Uitslag Krinkels Beeckenstijn Cross

Mannen senioren
  1. Awet Haille               Beverwijk        30:21
  2. Ward van den Boorn        Amsterdam        30:48
  3. Jacques Tuijp             Edam             31:03
  4. Herman Brouwer            KAV Holland      31:25
  5. JurriŽn Hoffer            Haarlem          31:44
  6. Johan Prins               NSL              32:28
  7. Tim Frijters              Running Holland  34:40
  8. Jasper Smidt              Atos             35:59
  9. Kris Laan                 Amsterdam        38:06
 10. Bram Cuppen               Haarlem          40:34
 11. BjŲrn van Bodegom         Zaandam          41:22
 12. Floris Houter             Zaandam          46:56

Mannen 35+
  1. Jeroen Kramer             Zaanland         28:03
  2. Norbert Vis               Phanos           30:30
  3. Ernst van Beekhuizen      Zaanland         32:02
  4. Gerben Broens             AAC              33:30
  5. Harmen Wielens            Haarlem          33:37
  6. Jorrit Tol                Atos             33:56
  7. Bas Thijssen              Zaanland         33:57
  8. Danny Wals                Zaandam          35:59
  9. Bas Commandeur            Beverwijk        37:29
 10. Mark Scheijde             Zaanland         37:40
 11. Marc van Bakel            Haarlem          43:43

Mannen 45+
  1. Robert Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK     32:08
  2. Cyril Mica                Nederlandse Tria 32:32
  3. Rens de Bok               Running Holland  33:01
  4. Dennis van der Lans       NSL              33:52
  5. Jeroen Kalf               Lycurgus         33:53
  6. Bas de Bruin              Nederlandse Tria 34:16
  7. Sjaak Betjes              Lycurgus         37:02
  8. Martin Geerders           Atos             37:41
  9. Richard Warmerdam         Haarlem          37:54
 10. Johan Denneman            DEM              38:16
 11. Michiel Richards          Zaanland         38:45
 12. Martijn van den Ende      Purmerend        39:00
 13. Erwin Cardol              Zaanland         40:16

Mannen 55+
  1. Martijn Hiensch           Phanos           32:56
  2. Johan Neve                KAV Holland      35:58
  3. Oscar Smit                avVN             35:58
  4. Simon Luckett             MarathonPlus     37:51
  5. Marcoen Beeks             Zaanland         38:16
  6. Ron Cadenau               Zaanland         39:35
  7. Eric Fris                 Zaanland         39:50
  8. Adrie Tol                 AV Haarlem       40:05
  9. Menno van Stralen         DEM              40:14
 10. Frank Peeters             AV Haarlem       41:55
 11. Frank de Groot            Zaandam          41:59
 12. Chris Best                Suomi            43:04
 13. Johan Meijer              Zaanland         46:44

Jongens junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
  1. Seb Wals                  Lycurgus         14:52
  2. Sietse van der Pal        Zaanland         15:01
  3. Toon van Vuuren           Heemskerk        15:05
  4. Piet van Vuuren           DEM              15:28
  5. Sjoerd Neirynck           DEM              18:03

Jongens junioren C/D
  1. Niek Bleeker              DEM              15:48
  2. Colin Alewijnse           AV Aalsmeer      16:06
  3. Finn Castricum            Lycurgus         16:14
  4. Riemer Kerkstra           AV '23           16:16
  5. Ischa Sachs               AV '23           16:17
  6. Timo Koenen               Lycurgus         16:22
  7. Justin Alewijnse          AV Aalsmeer      16:57
  8. Rens Denneman             DEM              18:08
  9. Jeepe Daas                Lycurgus         18:31
 10. Jelte Welboren            DEM              18:46
 11. Mik Commandeur            DEM              19:23
 12. Hugo van Oene             Santpoort-Noord  20:00
 13. Aodhan Wadey              NEA Volharding   20:23

Jongens pupillen
  1. Dex Kay                   Lycurgus         3:45
  2. Quinten Orij              Hylas            3:51
  3. Tijs van Etten            DEM              4:00
  4. Dion Lauret               Broek op Langedi 4:07
  5. Hidde Welboren            DEM              4:15
  6. Tom Ettes                 Heemstede        4:17
  7. Roy Bakker                DEM              4:20
  8. Jordy Bottelier           Lycurgus         4:26
  9. Brendan Langelaan         Hoofddorp        4:29
 10. Stijn van Etten           DEM              4:34
 11. Yde Hannema               AV Haarlem       4:36
 12. Brend Vloon               Zaanland         4:45
 13. Bram Ettes                Heemstede        4:45
 14. Ezra Wals                 Zaandam          6:10
 15. Oliver van Beekhuizen     Zaandam          6:23
 16. Kick Verhaal              Zaanland         6:24

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Eline Langeveld           Zaanland         24:18
  2. Emma Kok                  Phanos           24:58
  3. Roxanne Gal               Haarlem          29:37
  4. Nadine Luckett            Haarlem          29:57
  5. Scarlet Beeks             Zaandam          35:53
  6. Marcelle van der Putt     Zaandam          37:50

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Lineke Kroon              KAV Holland      26:00
  2. Manta Bosse               Zaandam          31:55
  3. Sonja van der Poel        Zaanland         33:58
  4. Astrid Commandeur         DEM              34:28
  5. Eveline de Koning         Roelofarendsveen 36:59
  6. Joyce de Roo              Zaanland         38:00
  7. HarriŽt van der Meer      Oude Wetering    41:20
  8. Linda Klingeler           Heemskerk        43:19

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Linda Valent              Loopgroep Aart S 27:02
  2. Ilonka Betjes - Lange     Lycurgus         27:08
  3. Judith van Hesselinge     DEM              32:00
  4. Gesina van der Kolk       Haarlem          35:02
  5. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           35:11
  6. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         37:17
  7. Wilma Jonker              Zaanland         39:48
  8. Esther Boekelaar          Suomi            40:58

Meisjes junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
  1. Sien van Vuuren           AV Castricum     16:30
  2. Nienke van Dok            AV Aalsmeer      17:01

Meisjes junioren C/D
  1. Gwen Alewijnse            AV Aalsmeer      17:24
  2. Eveline Krom              DEM              20:44

Meisjes pupillen
  1. Esmee Kriger              AKU              3:39
  2. Aimee Rood                Uitgeest         4:02
  3. Cassidy Hilgerink         Heerhugowaard    4:11
  4. Anouk Verhaal             Zaanland         4:25
  5. Lotte Vermeulen           Zaanland         4:28
  6. Iris Satink               KAV Holland      4:44
  7. Emi Satink                Heemstede        4:45
  8. Mara Bleeker              DEM              4:49
  9. Liv Kay                   Lycurgus         4:58
 10. Mila van de Logt          Hollandia        5:02
 11. Lindsy Bottelier          Lycurgus         6:22
 12. Marise Krom               DEM              6:24
 13. Nova Lauret               Broek op Langedi 6:27
 14. Femke Hosselet            Hoofddorp        6:45