Uitslag Beeckestijncross
Mannen senioren
1. Menno Schouten Lycurgus 32:51 32:51
2. Danielle Giardiello Phanos 33:05 33:05
3. Stijn van Geene OSS-VOLO 34:10 34:10
4. Yennick Wolthuizen Castricum 34:24 34:24
5. Dominic Bersee Olympus '70 34:40 34:40
6. Wouter Hordijk Phanos 34:53 34:53
7. Vincent van der Lans Phanos 35:00 35:00
8. Frank van der Sluis Lycurgus 35:19 35:19
9. Ruud Weijer Phanos 35:41 35:41
10. Djurre den Heeten Phanos 35:47 35:47
11. Bart Klaver Hera 36:08 36:08
12. Herman Brouwer KAV Holland 36:16 36:16
13. Remmert Dekker Haarlem 37:00 36:59
14. Sander Assendelft Loopgroep03 37:19 37:19
15. Jos Jacobsen Zaanland 37:22 37:21
16. Lourens Veen KAV Holland 37:26 37:26
17. Eddy Wagner Suomi 39:08 39:08
18. Jeroen Meinders IJmuiden 39:16 39:14
19. Joost Beentjee Heemskerk 39:38 39:29
20. Frank List Velserbroek 40:33 40:25
21. Edudroo Centendo Niev Amsterdam 40:49 40:49
22. Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem 41:31 41:31
23. Herman Zomerdijk Limmen 41:49 41:41
24. Mark Breed KAV Holland 42:04 42:04
25. Jeroen Kos Haarlem 42:21 42:21
26. Maarten van Rijn AV Haarlem 42:32 42:29
27. Reindert Emmens Phanos 42:32 42:16
28. Koen Hermsen Haarlem 42:36 42:18
29. Theo Roelofs Heemstede 42:38 42:33
30. Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 42:46 42:44
31. Arno Verduin IJmuiden 42:47 42:44
32. Marcel Hoek Bloemendaal 44:43 44:32
33. Harry Kroon TATA Steel Runne 44:57 44:57
34. Koen Nijssen Santpoort-Noord 44:57 44:46
35. Wiegert Dormans Ouderkerk a/d Am 45:06 45:06
36. Jennoen van Egmond Santpoort Noord 45:18 45:09
37. Jasper van der Burg Haarlem 46:00 45:50
38. Joost Mulder Loopgroep03 46:07 45:47
39. Chris Koedooder Amsterdam 46:20 46:16
40. Martijn de Groot Velserbroek 46:26 46:20
41. Patrick van Haaster Limmen 46:44 46:35
42. Kelly de Weers IJmuiden 49:04 48:59
43. Pim Kramer Amsterdam 49:20 49:03
44. Marnix van der Valk Santpoort-Zuid 49:31 49:28
45. Frank List Velserbroek 50:22 50:07
46. Joel Grinwis Loopgroep03 50:26 50:23
47. Rens Hagen Santpoort-Noord 50:27 50:16
48. Janwillem Fidder Driehuis Nh 51:32 51:03
49. Wahed Hosseini TATA Steel Runne 51:35 51:35
50. Rob Adrichem Heemskerk 51:48 51:24
51. Wouter Bakker Heemskerk 52:17 51:39
52. Ezra Mulder Loopgroep03 52:51 52:40
53. Niels Klay Heemstede 52:54 52:43
54. Bart Doornekamp Heemskerk 54:51 54:51
55. George Timmers Santpoort-Noord 56:29 56:15
56. Guido Heijn TATA Steel Runne 56:47 56:43
Mannen 40+
1. Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 35:57 35:56
2. John Collingham Haarlem 36:55 36:55
3. Casper Dirks Phanos 37:15 37:15
4. Dennis van der Lans Hillegom 40:08 40:04
5. Michel de Jong avVN 40:18 40:14
6. Jeroen Kalf Lycurgus 40:31 40:31
7. Marc Smedema Loopgroep03 41:31 41:25
8. Manfred de Boer Suomi 46:55 46:41
9. Jaco van Leeuwen Phanos 47:07 46:56
10. Niels Weiland Loopgroep03 47:30 47:30
11. Wilko Keulemans Santpoort-Noord 48:02 47:37
12. Edwin Kroon IJmuiden 48:03 47:41
13. Jaap Hordijk Haarlem 51:07 50:49
14. Steffen de Groot DEM 51:34 51:05
15. Jeroen Dekker Castricum 52:10 51:59
16. Cees Prins TATA Steel Runne 52:19 51:52
Mannen 45+
1. Ruud Beerepoot Hera 34:33 34:33
2. Stefan van der Pols NSL 35:51 35:51
3. Robert Schrauwen Loopgroep PK 36:34 36:32
4. Ruben Romkes Zaanland 36:51 36:51
5. Marc Wissing AV Gouda 38:40 38:36
6. Simon Posseth Spaarndam 41:19 41:19
7. Arjan Dekker Lycurgus 42:44 42:44
8. Jos Veenstra Driehuis 43:01 42:54
9. John Braham Phanos 43:39 43:30
10. Harry Weijers Haarlemmermeer 43:44 43:38
11. Dick van Winsum TATA Steel Runne 43:58 43:54
12. Frank van de Werff Hoofddorp 45:08 45:08
13. John Scholten TATA Steel Runne 46:11 46:11
14. Jan Runderkamp Volendam 46:30 46:25
15. Ivor Breve Loopgroep03 46:54 46:28
16. Theo Tol Velserbroek 47:55 47:48
17. Stephan de Vilder Loopgroep03 47:56 47:45
18. Remco Zwart TATA Steel Runne 48:14 48:09
19. Han Stiekema Heemskerk 48:18 47:39
20. Arjen Velzel Suomi 49:17 48:54
21. Andre der Willik Alphen aan de Ri 49:58 49:33
22. Marco de Grauw Hellas 50:07 50:07
23. Andrew van den Berg Beverwijk 51:05 50:57
24. Olof Glorie Trias 51:49 51:49
25. Jan Bijl avVN 52:26 51:58
26. Roy Peeters Loopgroep03 52:28 52:28
27. Fred Grinwis Loopgroep03 53:31 53:16
28. Bas de Haan Amsterdam 55:42 55:04
29. Paul Veerkamp TATA Steel Runne 58:54 58:20
Mannen 50+
1. Louis Dam Zaanland 38:05 38:05
2. Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 38:34 38:34
3. Fons Leuven Suomi 39:00 39:00
4. Ronald Wiering Zaanland 39:26 39:26
5. Ger van Henten Suomi 39:34 39:33
6. Martin Geerders Atos 42:00 42:00
7. Adrie Tol AV Haarlem 42:25 42:23
8. Frans Melchers Santpoort-Noord 43:03 43:00
9. Michel van Oordt Beverwijk 43:06 43:06
10. Christiaan Pfrommer AV Haarlem 44:08 44:05
11. Rocco Mulder Heemstede 44:15 44:15
12. Maarten Fornerod Loopgroep03 44:23 44:18
13. Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 44:43 44:40
14. Peter Snijders AV Castricum 46:36 46:28
15. Rob Pol Haarlem 47:30 47:19
16. Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 47:48 47:44
17. Arthur Mekenkamp Confolens-Frankr 48:35 48:15
18. Wim Plug Velserbroek 49:10 48:41
19. Roland Gerritsma Loopgroep03 49:53 49:53
20. Robert Tuente Haarlem 50:35 50:25
21. Marc Plaisier KAV Holland 50:54 50:39
22. Roel van Noort TATA Steel Runne 50:55 50:38
23. Cor Schol IJmuiden 51:00 50:44
24. Louis Ozinga Heemskerk 51:28 51:10
25. Igor van der Wal Loopgroep03 52:29 52:13
26. Andre Leering TATA Steel Runne 53:12 52:53
27. Martin Aardenburg Beverwijk 53:44 53:36
28. Gerard Mooij IJmuiden 54:06 54:06
29. Erik Pieters Velserbroek 54:17 54:03
30. Michel Has Suomi 54:23 54:01
31. Wouter Wijkhuizen Loopgroep03 55:33 55:25
32. Willem Ouwehand Overveen 57:03 56:32
33. Frank de Zangen Velserbroek 58:27 57:49
34. Hans Grit Amsterdam 1:00:33 1:00:06
Mannen 55+
1. Johan Neve KAV Holland 37:26 37:26
2. Hans Wesseling Leiden Atletiek 39:21 39:21
3. Pieter Iedema AAC 40:03 40:03
4. Cor van Baar Haarlemmermeer 40:16 40:10
5. Kees Denneman AV Castricum 40:46 40:44
6. Oscar Smit avVN 41:30 41:28
7. Be Wagena Cialfo 42:15 42:15
8. Peter Hinloopen Suomi 42:34 42:32
9. Gerard van Lent Suomi 43:30 43:30
10. Frank Harms Haarlemmermeer 45:07 45:07
11. Rob Sluijter avVN 45:18 45:16
12. Henri Numan DEM 45:48 45:43
13. Gerard Krusemeijer TATA Steel Runne 46:03 45:51
14. Tom Puts Loopgroep03 46:09 45:52
15. Ruud Riksman avVN 46:29 46:29
16. Herman van der Zalm Hardlopen.nl 46:30 46:19
17. Harm Bolder Suomi 46:52 46:42
18. Hans den Hollander TATA Steel Runne 46:53 46:34
19. Johan van der Aart Bennebroek 47:05 46:50
20. Peter Zwart Amsterdam 48:08 47:54
21. Peter Groen AV '23 48:25 48:16
22. Paul Hijstek AV Haarlem 49:17 48:50
23. Dick Kloosterboer Driehuis 49:24 49:21
24. Ton Plug TATA Steel Runne 50:19 50:19
25. Chris Best Suomi 51:08 50:48
26. Paul de Graaf Suomi 51:21 51:00
27. Kees van Deelen Loopgroep03 51:43 51:38
28. Eugene Bouweriks Zaandam 52:03 52:03
29. Jan Wolff Driehuis 52:23 51:48
30. Bart Willem Hofman IJmuiden 52:52 52:19
31. Jaap Goossens Loopgroep03 53:28 53:28
32. Onno Hulsman Loopgroep03 53:54 53:29
33. Ron van Dalen AV Haarlem 53:56 53:51
34. Jan Nijssen Suomi 54:06 53:43
35. Jan C J van Hout DEM 54:15 54:15
36. Piet van Amsterdam Loopgroep PK 54:52 54:24
37. Johan Wullink TATA Steel Runne 55:01 54:34
38. Bauke van der Hem Castricum 55:01 54:51
39. Cees de Lange DEM 1:00:42 1:00:12
40. Dick van Huisstede Nederhorst den B 1:03:08 1:02:29
41. Gerard Rutte Velserbroek 1:09:21 1:08:53
Jongens junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Messeretme Mebthtom Amsterdam 9:32 9:32
2. Duncan Steenbakker Lycurgus 9:44 9:43
3. Martijn Bakker Trias 10:01 10:01
4. Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 10:33 10:32
5. Floris Kemps Alkmaar 10:39 10:36
6. Hidde Zeestraten AV Castricum 11:20 11:20
7. Thomas Weijers Haarlemmermeer 11:32 11:29
8. Massimo Zandee Phanos 11:37 11:37
9. Sem de Keijser Amsterdam 11:51 11:48
Jongens junioren C/D
1. Noah Baltus SAV 9:28 9:28
2. Casper Peterse Trias 10:15 10:15
3. Angelo Visser NEA Volharding 10:21 10:21
4. Rick Thomasse Trias 10:34 10:34
5. Piet van Vuuren DEM 10:35 10:35
6. Sam Wiegers Alkmaar 11:23 11:20
7. Rick Koelman Velserbroek 11:39 11:37
8. Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 11:43 11:43
9. Jelle Dik IJmuiden 11:47 11:44
10. Ezequiel Bolsman Phanos 11:48 11:48
11. Polle Höngens Haarlemmermeer 12:07 12:07
12. Joris Mens KAV Holland 14:23 14:23
13. Toon van Vuuren DEM 14:29 14:27
14. Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 15:00 14:58
15. Jip de Vreugd Suomi 15:06 15:06
16. Tim Pennings Velserbroek 15:24 15:24
17. Roy Kerkhoff IJmuiden 15:26 15:24
18. Mats KAV Holland 15:31 15:31
19. Adriaan Fornerood KAV Holland 15:33 15:30
20. Ole de Jong KAV Holland 15:47 15:46
21. Sepp Vonk Santpoort-Noord 16:09 16:08
22. Ricardo de Jong AV '40 16:13 16:13
23. Casper de Jonge KAV Holland 16:35 16:32
24. Roemer Scheer KAV Holland 16:35 16:32
25. Hugo van Oene Santpoort-Noord 16:44 16:43
26. Jools Cornelisse Driehuis Nh 17:45 17:44
27. Koen de Jong Suomi 18:12 18:10
28. Raf Höngens Haarlemmermeer 21:20 21:18
Jongens pupillen
1. Jeffrey de Kok Haarlemmermeer 5:21 5:18
2. Guino Nieuwenhuizen Haarlem 5:23 5:23
3. Timo Oud Haarlem 5:26 5:26
4. Lars Weeber Suomi 5:40 5:40
5. Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 5:43 5:43
6. Giose Vollaard KAV Holland 5:45 5:45
7. Thijs van de Velde DEM 5:46 5:46
8. Sam Collingham Haarlem 5:50 5:50
9. Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 5:53 5:52
10. Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 5:54 5:53
11. Rens Denneman DEM 5:56 5:56
12. Kas Commandeur DEM 5:58 5:58
13. Ivar Molenaar Suomi 5:59 5:58
14. Ids Kok Phanos 6:08 6:08
15. Jochem Oud Haarlem 6:10 6:10
16. Teun van Leeuwen KAV Holland 6:11 6:09
17. Tijmen van Tuyll Aerdenhout 6:11 6:09
18. Tijs Witte Trias 6:12 6:11
19. Gijs de Vreugd Suomi 6:12 6:11
20. Mik Commandeur DEM 6:18 6:17
21. Teun Kloosterman Suomi 6:28 6:26
22. Tycho ten Hoorn Zaanland 6:30 6:30
23. Siem Hollaar Driehuis Nh 6:35 6:33
24. Jonah Kuipers Phanos 6:36 6:35
25. Daan Wijnand Suomi 6:38 6:35
26. Jos van de Velde DEM 6:40 6:38
27. Jens Huiberts Suomi 6:41 6:41
28. Yarran Rippl AV '23 6:42 6:42
29. Leon Thomasse Limmen 6:48 6:47
30. Leco van Zoelen Suomi 6:51 6:49
31. Rick de Haan Suomi 6:52 6:49
32. Cas van Dort Haarlemmermeer 6:55 6:51
33. Loek Vonk Santpoort-Noord 6:56 6:56
34. Thyne Schoof Suomi 7:01 6:59
35. Cas Nelissen Suomi 7:14 7:11
36. Thomas van Riessen Suomi 7:18 7:16
37. Merlijn de Vos Haarlem 7:23 7:21
38. Dejan Copia Ouderkerk aan de 7:43 7:43
39. Feije Scheers Bloemendaal 8:25 8:16
40. James Wissing Gouda 8:40 8:38
41. Nils Greuter Aerdenhout 9:04 9:04
Vrouwen senioren
1. Heather Bray Amsterdam 26:21 26:21
2. Iris Dijkstra AAC 26:48 26:48
3. Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 27:09 27:09
4. Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 27:39 27:37
5. Esmee Bakker Lycurgus 30:32 30:32
6. Madelon Wentink KAV Holland 31:29 31:22
7. Marianne Klanker Phanos 32:06 32:02
8. Marieke Steenhoek Velserbroek 32:31 32:28
9. Gadiza Saaidi Phanos 34:17 34:15
10. Hilda Cafe-de Noord IJmuiden 34:49 34:37
11. Jolien Klamer Loopgroep03 35:45 35:30
12. Julia Eshuis Loopgroep03 35:50 35:32
13. Wendy Bonarius Santpoort-Noord 36:26 36:16
14. Suzanne Rutte Loopgroep03 37:15 36:59
15. Rosemarie Wijnands Haarlemmermeer 39:25 38:49
16. Linda Hoek Velsen-Noord 39:48 39:29
17. Hannah de Boer KAV Holland 41:21 40:45
18. Inge de Noord IJmuiden 42:14 42:02
19. Carlijn Zandvliet Haarlem 43:48 43:12
20. Linda Schutte Haarlem 44:19 43:43
21. Sharon Rompa Loopgroep03 46:47 46:21
22. Anneke Jasperse Santpoort-Noord 50:14 49:43
Vrouwen 35+
1. Inge de Jong Trias 25:02 25:02
2. Sandra Ulle-De Jong Zaanland 28:29 28:29
3. Lisa Bos Phanos 30:02 29:58
4. Chantal Pleune Phanos 31:05 31:04
5. Lorna Wilson Amsterdam 31:13 31:07
6. Inge Bosma Loopgroep03 31:19 31:06
7. Bianca Schoonoord Phanos 31:26 31:16
8. Marcella van Doorn Loopgroep03 31:42 31:30
9. Michelle Collingham Haarlem 31:51 31:51
10. Martine Lamfers Bloemendaal 32:16 31:54
11. Sara Palmbush KAV Holland 32:23 32:14
12. Loes Mohringer Abcoude 32:30 32:18
13. Margot Scheeres Velserbroek 34:03 33:46
14. Manoeska Hoogzaad IJmuiden 35:29 35:20
15. Loes Verhoeven-Kocks Loopgroep03 36:07 35:44
16. Mariska Meijer Hoofddorp 36:17 35:50
17. Gitta Zaeschke Haarlem 36:48 36:27
18. Vanessa Oude Engbrink Loopgroep03 37:38 37:38
19. Dunja van der Marel Loopgroep03 37:49 37:27
20. Wendy Kenselaar Velserbroek 37:50 37:50
21. Nienke Visser Loopgroep03 37:57 37:33
22. Saskia Claassen Haarlem 38:33 38:09
23. Marion van Brederode Loopgroep03 38:44 38:30
24. Karen Reuver TATA Steel Runne 39:00 38:33
25. Petra Komduur-Both Velserbroek 39:26 39:07
26. Patricia Landwehr Joh Velserbroek 39:28 39:08
27. Ayse Dur TATA Steel Runne 39:34 38:59
28. Gaby Stokman Loopgroep03 39:41 39:24
29. Susanne Jerphanion TATA Steel Runne 40:50 40:16
30. Brenda Jerphanion Heemskerk 40:52 40:18
31. Stefanie Deley Haarlem 41:23 40:51
32. Arianne Raamstijn Loopgroep03 42:09 41:45
33. Silvia van Roozendaal DEM 43:05 42:35
34. Else Baelde Loopgroep03 44:21 44:21
35. Ruby Bouwmeester-Bals Overveen 44:25 44:25
36. Patricia Heijne IJmuiden 46:34 46:27
37. Heidi de Groot TATA Steel Runne 46:36 46:03
38. Sandra van der Horst IJmuiden 47:40 47:22
39. Mirella van Hooff TATA Steel Runne 47:46 47:13
Vrouwen 45+
1. Yvonne Jansen KAV Holland 30:15 30:15
2. Mildred Bertelkamp Phanos 30:19 30:19
3. Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 30:21 30:19
4. Bianca Jansen KAV Holland 30:41 30:41
5. Francien Mooijekind Suomi 30:54 30:50
6. Marleen Heemels Zaanland 31:23 30:54
7. Judith Boer Loopgroep03 32:24 32:20
8. Melanie Lemmen Gouda 33:34 33:16
9. Elise Vriend KAV Holland 34:05 34:01
10. Gabi Kraska Loopgroep03 35:56 35:43
11. Annemarie van Rookhui DEM 36:05 35:44
12. Antoinette Mooij IJmuiden 36:05 35:33
13. Linda van Galen KAV Holland 36:11 35:59
14. Christien Klaufus Loopgroep03 36:56 36:43
15. Irene Neefjes Velsen-Zuid 37:13 36:44
16. Petra van Kranenburg Zaandam 37:24 37:11
17. Ellen Alphenaar Velserbroek 38:15 37:43
18. Hannie de Noord IJmuiden 38:17 38:06
19. Chantal van Tintelen Loopgroep03 38:40 38:23
20. Jeanette Tas Aalsmeer 38:59 38:50
21. Simona Civinini Loopgroep03 39:02 38:37
22. Marjoleine Tel Loopgroep03 39:20 39:04
23. Eleonora Basstra TATA Steel Runne 39:39 39:05
24. Lilette van de Giesen Loopgroep03 39:56 39:40
25. Gaenelijn Braakman Haarlem 42:34 42:13
26. Tineke Puts Loopgroep03 42:51 42:27
27. Angela Blaak Hoofddorp 43:26 42:50
28. Ellen Hummel Loopgroep03 43:51 43:29
29. Ineke Brouwer Kombijsport 45:22 44:49
30. Jose van Dooren Kombijsport 45:22 44:49
31. Joke van der Ende TATA Steel Runne 45:42 45:16
32. Karin Scholten TATA Steel Runne 45:45 45:12
33. Ina Withaar Velserbroek 46:52 46:15
34. Karin Prudon Loopgroep03 49:43 49:18
35. Sonja Snoek Velsen-Zuid 50:21 49:49
36. Nathalie Lusink Vijfhuizen 54:29 54:00
Meisjes junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Mariska Poel DEM 10:29 10:29
2. Ilse Kamphuis Heemskerk 10:47 10:46
3. Femke Been AV Castricum 10:51 10:49
4. Merel van Herp Lycurgus 11:07 11:07
Meisjes junioren C/D
1. Luna de Bruin Loopgroep Aart S 10:50 10:48
2. Kara Zwagemaker SAV 11:43 11:43
3. Sien van Vuuren DEM 11:52 11:52
4. Danique Schram DEM 11:55 11:55
5. Maria Kuipers Phanos 11:58 11:57
6. Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 12:04 12:04
7. Femke Drijfhout Lycurgus 14:29 14:29
8. Jenna Zaagsma Suomi 15:13 15:13
9. Deborah Leguit Beverwijk 15:39 15:36
10. Noa van Alphen Velsen-Zuid 16:08 16:08
11. Jet Commandeur DEM 16:36 16:33
12. Ramona de Boer Beverwijk 17:03 17:01
13. Merel Kerkhoff IJmuiden 17:45 17:43
14. Saskia Mens KAV Holland 17:51 17:51
Meisjes pupillen
1. Teuntje Mollee KAV Holland 5:56 5:56
2. Pam Sengers Santpoort-Noord 5:59 5:59
3. Isa Schram DEM 6:01 6:01
4. Catelijne Wijnen Suomi 6:13 6:12
5. Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 6:16 6:16
6. Guusje de Groot Zaanland 6:31 6:31
7. Selena de Jong AV '40 6:32 6:31
8. Rea Abrahamse Suomi 6:39 6:36
9. Elin van Dijken AKU 6:54 6:54
10. Linde Nijsen Suomi 7:02 7:02
11. Floor Nelissen Suomi 7:10 7:10
12. Eline Zwagemaker SAV 7:20 7:18
13. Charlotte Roeda Suomi 7:21 7:18
14. Isa Struijs Suomi 7:23 7:23
15. Lisa Ouwehand Suomi 7:25 7:22
16. Emma Wissing AV Gouda 7:29 7:26
17. Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 7:30 7:29
18. Jip de Groot Zaanland 7:30 7:30
19. Kyara Verduin Suomi 7:34 7:32
20. Chloe Collingham Haarlem 8:12 8:12
21. Fiene van het Kaar Suomi 8:33 8:30
22. Veerle Roomer Velserbroek 8:59 8:58
23. Jente Greuter Aerdenhout 9:04 9:04