Uitslag 36e AV DEM Strand-Cross

Mannen senioren
  1. Menno Schouten            Lycurgus         39:35
  2. Frank van der Sluis       Assendelft       41:07
  3. Dion Kes                  Haarlem          41:14
  4. Remco Kramer              Lycurgus         42:10
  5. Mathijs Wiggers           Haarlemmermeer   42:17
  6. Herman Brouwer            KAV Holland      42:21
  7. Martijn Dijkstra          Heemskerk        43:20
  8. Maaikel Koenis            Beverwijk        43:41
  9. Niels van Vliet           KAV Holland      44:19
 10. Olaf Brock                Phanos           44:53
 11. Jeroen Akerboom           Zaanland         45:30
 12. Bennie Bijwaard           Beverwijk        46:16
 13. Daan van Wieringen        Beverwijk        47:29
 14. Bart Dijkman              Heemskerk        48:51
 15. Ted Koster                Heemskerk        48:52
 16. Arjen Boelens             Amsterdam        51:38
 17. Mark Eerenberg            Amsterdam        52:16
 18. Willem Bank               Heemskerk        56:46
 19. Martijn Leegwater         Heemskerk        56:50
 20. Frank Doornink            Velserbroek      1:00:57
 21. Pieter Roozenbeek         Haarlem          1:01:38
 22. Gert Jan van der Poel     Heemskerk        1:04:44

Mannen 35+
  1. Jeroen Kramer             Zaanland         37:58
  2. Ralph Apeldoorn           DEM              39:59
  3. Chris Wesseling           AV '23           42:28
  4. Jos Jacobsen              Zaanland         42:51
  5. Daan Remijnse             Haarlem          43:11
  6. Edwin Deumers             Lycurgus         43:59
  7. Jeroen Kalf               Lycurgus         44:30
  8. Dennis van der Lans       NSL              45:05
  9. Ramon Holtus              Phanos           45:44
 10. Jeroen Boelaard           Suomi            46:09
 11. Alex Looze                Assendelft       48:31
 12. Joost Mulder              Spaarndam        49:47
 13. Bas van Embden            Heemskerk        49:53
 14. Emiel Snelle              Heemskerk        50:15
 15. Remco de Goed             Beverwijk        50:26
 16. Bas Commandeur            Beverwijk        50:41
 17. Mark de Graaf             DEM              51:01
 18. Tim de Rudder             Beverwijk        52:42
 19. Marco Schouten            Velserbroek      54:09
 20. Edwin Daas                Wormer           59:12
 21. Jelle Reinen              Beverwijk        59:33
 22. Jaap Hordijk              Haarlem          1:00:36
 23. Sven Ranzijn              Heemskerk        1:08:50
 24. Mattijs Reinen            Beverwijk        1:09:58

Mannen 45+
  1. Robert Schrauwen          Loopgroep PK     42:18
  2. John Duinmeijer           DEM              42:52
  3. Martijn Hiensch           Phanos           43:17
  4. Bas de Bruin              Loopgroep Aart S 45:01
  5. Michel Doeser             Typhoon          46:21
  6. Sjaak Betjes              Lycurgus         46:51
  7. Gerard Jager              AAC              47:32
  8. Cees van Leenen           Heemskerk        47:37
  9. Martin Geerders           Atos             47:39
 10. A. Hulst                  AV Castricum     48:17
 11. Sander Overdevest         AV Haarlem       49:50
 12. John Doodeman             Heemskerk        50:03
 13. Gerard Niesten            DEM              50:33
 14. Arno de Ruijter           Heemskerk        50:58
 15. Frank van de Werff        Hoofddorp        51:05
 16. Frank Peeters             AV Haarlem       51:18
 17. Peter Plomp               Trias            51:40
 18. Andre Broere              Heemskerk        52:10
 19. Andy Hoy                  Wijk aan Zee     52:27
 20. Ronald van Tunen          Wijk aan Zee     52:50
 21. Artie Niesten             Beverwijk        52:58
 22. Han Stiekema              Heemskerk        53:03
 23. Henk Beers                Amsterdam        54:04
 24. Cees Prins                Krommenie        55:37
 25. Paul Stam                 Beverwijk        55:38
 26. Richard Zwagemaker        SAV              56:03
 27. Marcel kluft              Heemskerk        57:43
 28. R Meijer                  Beverwijk        58:50
 29. John Komen                AV Haarlem       59:00
 30. Peter Out                 Beverwijk        1:02:28
 31. Menno Root                Krommenie        1:02:52
 32. Arno Belien               Hardlopen.nl     1:05:19
 33. Frank Lubbers             Heemskerk        1:07:28
 34. Tom Hoogeboom             Heemskerk        1:08:48

Mannen 55+
  1. Paul Bierman              AAC              45:11
  2. Ben Bijwaard              Beverwijk        46:25
  3. Rene Kleijne              Uitgeest         47:03
  4. Simon Luckett             KAV Holland      47:30
  5. Ger Kragten               Atos             49:25
  6. Rob Sluijter              Uitgeest         52:15
  7. John Brands               Heemskerk        52:56
  8. Peter Zwart               Amsterdam        54:00
  9. Guillaume Hoskens         Amstelveen       54:21
 10. Grietus Wiggers           Haarlemmermeer   54:27
 11. Peter Akerboom            DEM              54:50
 12. Gerard Lijnzaad           AV '23           57:13
 13. F. A. Sikking             Heemskerk        57:25
 14. Rene Welboren             Uitgeest         59:09
 15. Jan C J van Hout          DEM              59:27
 16. Bouke van der Heus        Castricum        59:40
 17. Chris Best                Suomi            1:00:39
 18. Paul Lensen               Heemskerk        1:00:51
 19. Arno Hiemstra             Uitgeest         1:01:01
 20. Rene Jerphanion           Beverwijk        1:02:27
 21. G Sinnige                DEM              1:04:23
 22. Cees de Lange             DEM              1:04:45
 23. Herman Schone             Beverwijk        1:05:44
 24. Gerard Rutte              Velserbroek      1:09:03
 25. Arthur Weeber             Velsen-Zuid      1:13:04

Jongens junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
  1. Lars Remijn               DEM              11:27
  2. Sietse van der Pal        Zaanland         11:57
  3. Rick Thomasse             Trias            12:14
  4. Piet van Vuuren           DEM              12:29
  5. Robert van Susteren       Kombijsport      13:43
  6. Twan Denneman             DEM              13:53
  7. Johan Dennemand           DEM              14:29
  8. Sydney Stengs             DEM              15:30
  9. Jelle de Moes             Haarlemmermeer   15:33
 10. Ferry van der Ent         Hoofddorp        16:41

Jongens junioren C/D
  1. Yohannes Hiensch          Phanos           7:52
  2. Twan Deumers              Lycurgus         7:55
  3. Eyoel Hiensch             Phanos           7:57
  4. Quint van der Riet        Haarlemmermeer   8:05
  5. Seb Wals                  Lycurgus         8:09
  6. Toon van Vuuren           DEM              8:45
  7. Joris Mens                KAV Holland      8:59
  8. Hugo van Oene             Santpoort-Noord  9:15
  9. Thijs van de Velde        DEM              9:24
 10. Colin Alewijnse           AV Aalsmeer      9:29
 11. Tom van Susteren          Haarlemmermeer   11:17
 12. Bram Klepper              DEM              11:18

Jongens pupillen
  1. Jeffrey de Kok            Haarlemmermeer   4:19
  2. Sepp Schulte              AV Castricum     4:33
  3. Rens Denneman             DEM              4:36
  4. Kimi Smid                 DEM              4:37
  5. Justin Alewijnse          AV Aalsmeer      4:42
  6. Thijs Oppewal             Zaanland         4:45
  7. Sepp Mooren               Haarlemmermeer   5:04
  8. Kas Commandeur            DEM              5:05
  9. Mika Zonneveld            Hylas            5:13
 10. Jos van de Velde          DEM              5:20
 11. Mik Commandeur            DEM              5:22
 12. Hugo Kuil                 DEM              5:25
 13. Guus Hoekstra             DEM              5:33
 14. Thijs Koopman             DEM              5:36
 15. Mats Waal                 DEM              5:53
 16. Thomas Molenaar           Heemskerk        5:58
 17. Joep Hoekstra             DEM              5:59
 18. Gijs Kuiper               Zaanland         6:00
 19. Jaro Koper                DEM              6:01
 20. Tijs van Etten            DEM              6:02
 21. Jens Klepper              DEM              6:03
 22. Jelle de Heer             DEM              6:06
 23. Jari Smid                 DEM              6:08
 24. Mick Blaauw               Beverwijk        6:11
 25. Felix Kuil                DEM              6:14
 26. Valerio Brink             DEM              6:14
 27. Rylan Stins               DEM              6:18
 28. Liam Hessels              DEM              6:20
 29. Ynse Woudsma              DEM              6:21
 30. Roan Schaafsma            DEM              7:01

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Heather Bray              Feniks           25:51
  2. Eline Langeveld           Zaanland         26:26
  3. Marjet Groen              Lycurgus         26:52
  4. Felicia Los               DEM              28:29
  5. Anne Weeber               Phanos           28:54
  6. Jessie Geel               DEM              29:03
  7. Nadine Luckett            Haarlem          29:14
  8. Veerle van Balen          Amsterdam        29:43
  9. Eva de Vries              Amsterdam        30:56
 10. Tessa Eerenberg           Amsterdam        31:33
 11. Jet Commandeur            DEM              32:59
 12. Suzanne Rutte             Santpoort-Zuid   35:22
 13. Rosemarie Wijnands        Haarlemmermeer   37:21
 14. Suzanne Johansen          Heemskerk        43:34

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Fa Adda                   Feniks           27:30
  2. Andrea Woydich            Heemskerk        30:01
  3. Inge Bosma                Haarlem          32:07
  4. Helen van Duuren          Haarlem          38:41
  5. Judith Munter             Beverwijk        49:31
  6. Natasja Turenhout         Heemskerk        54:11

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Linda Valent              Loopgroep Aart S 26:30
  2. Ilonka Betjes-Langebe     Lycurgus         27:11
  3. Nicolet Zwaan             Suomi            29:32
  4. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           30:20
  5. Judith van Hesselinge     DEM              30:33
  6. Gerlies Nap               Haarlem          32:09
  7. Christine Deumers         Lycurgus         33:21
  8. Elise Vriend              KAV Holland      33:53
  9. Carmeen Hildegard         DEM              39:04
 10. Silvia van Roozendaal     DEM              40:39
 11. Astrid Zoontjes           Castricum        41:54
 12. Ans Duin-Schweitzer       DEM              43:50

Meisjes junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
  1. Lauren Ashleigh Price     AV Castricum     13:25
  2. Lilian van der Ent        De Spartaan      16:14
  3. Kara Zwagemaker           SAV              18:47

Meisjes junioren C/D
  1. Sien van Vuuren           DEM              8:49
  2. Gwen Alewijnse            AV Aalsmeer      9:37
  3. Zo Lammertink            DEM              9:43
  4. Isa Schram                DEM              9:56
  5. Jet Commandeur            DEM              10:08
  6. Eveline Krom              DEM              10:51
  7. Ella Jenema               Beverwijk        11:10

Meisjes pupillen
  1. Britt de Graaf            DEM              4:35
  2. Lilian van der Ent        De Spartaan      5:07
  3. Aimee Rood                Uitgeest         5:22
  4. Luna Blaauw               DEM              5:41
  5. Lisa Molenaar             DEM              5:41
  6. Melissa Markwat           DEM              5:42
  7. Anne Kuijer               DEM              5:45
  8. Eline Oppewal             Zaanland         5:47
  9. Ava Geijsen               DEM              5:48
 10. Jara Herwergh             DEM              5:48
 11. Maud van Susteren         Haarlemmermeer   5:55
 12. Yenthe Zonneveld          Hylas            5:55
 13. Anouck Zwagemaker         SAV              6:40
 14. Lana van der Klooster     DEM              7:01
 15. Cherie Wijnberge          DEM              7:02
 16. Jet Blaauw                DEM              7:03
 17. Kyra de Ruijter           DEM              7:27
 18. Sanne van der Linde       DEM              7:29
 19. Lotte de Graaf            Beverwijk        7:32