Uitslag Mooie Nell Cross
Mannen senioren
1. Jim Rothweiler KAV Holland 35:09 35:08
2. Remco Kramer Lycurgus 35:55 35:55
3. Cedric Marti Amsterdam 36:01 36:01
4. Maurice Vriend AAC 36:02 36:02
5. Frank van der Sluis Assendelft 36:18 36:18
6. Djurre den Heeten Amsterdam 36:20 36:20
7. Melvin Welsink Bennebroek 36:32 36:30
8. Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 37:07 37:05
9. Herman Brouwer Haarlem 37:11 37:10
10. Mathijs Wiggers Hoofddorp 37:17 37:15
11. Niels van Vliet KAV Holland 37:24 37:23
12. Olaf Brock Amsterdam 40:03 40:02
13. Kos Haarlem 40:42 40:38
14. Bakari van Garderen Amsterdam 42:22 42:14
15. Rutger Slottelaar Haarlem 42:31 42:27
16. Jeroen Kooij Maastricht 43:03 42:56
17. Rolf vd Steen Haarlem 43:25 43:20
18. Guus Rougoor Haarlem 43:33 43:26
19. Chris Visser Haarlem 44:09 44:06
20. Arjen Boelens Amsterdam 44:59 44:47
21. Rian van Buren Amsterdam 45:14 45:12
22. Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 45:41 45:39
23. Christiaan Pfrommer AV Haarlem 45:52 45:48
24. Sander Gribling Haarlem 46:30 46:24
25. Vincent Wiering Diemen 48:44 48:39
26. Rocky Holland Oldenzaal 49:18 49:18
27. Wouter Wiedemeijer Haarlem 49:42 49:30
28. Ezra Mulder Loopgroep03 52:05 51:57
29. René Seissener Beverwijk 52:53 52:48
Mannen 35+
1. Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 35:41 35:40
2. Jos Jacobsen Westzaan 37:35 37:35
3. Chris Wesseling AV '23 38:37 38:35
4. Jeroen Kalf Assendelft 39:20 39:20
5. Raymond Kievit Amersfoort 39:25 39:21
6. Ramon Holtus Amsterdam 39:33 39:32
7. Gerben Broens Amsterdam 39:51 39:50
8. Mark Breed Haarlem 39:58 39:56
9. Marc Geelen Velserbroek 40:15 40:13
10. Leon van der Riet Hoofddorp 43:24 43:19
11. Bas van 't Ende Haarlem 43:26 43:19
12. Arjen Postma Loopgroep03 43:40 43:36
13. Chris Koedooder Amsterdam 45:38 45:38
14. Joost Mulder Spaarndam 47:17 47:12
15. Steffen van der Pol Loopgroep03 52:13 52:06
16. Ruud Vrolijk Haarlem 52:29 52:22
17. Jaap Hordijk Loopgroep03 54:18 54:08
Mannen 45+
1. Abdelhammid Mohammadi Amsterdam 35:31 35:31
2. Edgar Griffioen Amsterdam 37:28 37:26
3. Martijn Hiensch Phanos 38:37 38:36
4. Rene van Ravenzwaaij Amsterdam 39:22 39:21
5. Bas de Bruin Wijk aan Zee 40:02 40:02
6. Ronald Wiering Zaanland 40:11 40:11
7. Richard Halderman Haarlem 40:34 40:28
8. Sjaak Betjes Krommenie 41:32 41:32
9. Gerard Jager Amsterdam 42:49 42:46
10. Martin Geerders Amsterdam 42:57 42:54
11. Marco Bijtenhoorn AV Haarlem 43:38 43:35
12. Frank van de Werff Hoofddorp 44:01 43:59
13. John Braham Badhoevedorp 44:18 44:11
14. Johan Denneman Heemskerk 44:44 44:40
15. Maarten Fornerod Loopgroep03 44:52 44:52
16. Jan Klinkspoor Haarlem 46:29 44:56
17. Harry Weijers Hoofddorp 45:29 45:29
18. Bart Kieftenbeld Suomi 45:51 45:47
19. Richard Warmerdam Haarlem 46:27 46:23
20. Frank Peeters AV Haarlem 46:40 46:38
21. Frank van der Laan Haarlem 46:55 46:51
22. Jelmer Melis Haarlem 47:01 46:55
23. Nico Staal Loopgroep03 47:42 47:38
24. Alexander Vlieger Alkmaar 48:38 48:34
25. Pero Gouwerok Haarlem 50:04 49:58
26. Remi Visser Haarlem 50:15 50:04
27. Arjan Sierveld Haarlem 52:12 52:02
28. Fred Molenaar Phanos 52:13 52:05
29. Andre den Krijger Haarlem 54:03 53:51
30. Mattie Matiasen Haarlem 1:03:54 1:03:45
31. Michel Jansen Haarlem 1:15:17 1:15:07
Mannen 55+
1. Johan Neve KAV Holland 39:45 39:44
2. Fred Smit Haarlem 40:57 40:57
3. Oscar Smit avVN 42:09 42:08
4. Marc de Bokx Amsterdam 43:58 43:55
5. Ger Kragten Amsterdam 44:18 44:18
6. Harrie Verduin Heemskerk 44:23 44:19
7. Jaap Tol Haarlem 45:00 44:58
8. Frans Freijser Velserbroek 45:51 45:45
9. Dick van Duijn Haarlem 45:57 45:51
10. Pim Veeger Amsterdam 46:25 46:23
11. John van der Aart Bennebroek 47:20 47:13
12. Rene Kops Suomi 47:46 47:43
13. Fred Vonk Almere 48:45 48:39
14. Peter Groen Amsterdam 49:35 49:31
15. Hennie van Kuijeren Driehuis Nh 50:22 50:12
16. Chris Best Haarlem 52:01 51:52
17. Gerard Wielaard Loopgroep03 52:54 52:43
18. Gerard Mooij IJmuiden 53:10 52:58
19. Leo vd Hoed Haarlem 54:01 53:51
20. Erwin Bos IJmuiden 54:32 54:20
21. Jan Dirk Enschede Santpoort-Zuid 55:21 55:09
22. Ad Wilbrink Loopgroep03 56:53 56:46
23. Jan Nijssen Velserbroek 57:48 57:38
24. Gerard Rutte Velserbroek 58:00 57:50
25. Terje Hexeberg Akersloot 58:06 57:54
26. Arjen Spaander Loopgroep03 59:27 59:18
27. Kajo Schenk Heemstede 1:13:06 1:13:00
Jongens junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Thomas Lewis Phanos 8:12 8:12
2. Meseret Gebrihiwet Amsterdam 8:17 8:16
3. Chris van Hensbergen KAV Holland 8:50 8:50
4. Sareje Bulale Phanos 9:10 9:10
5. Theo Pillon Amsterdam 9:24 9:23
6. Lars Thode Castricum 9:32 9:31
7. Piet van Vuuren Heemskerk 9:34 9:33
8. Sietse van der Pal Zaanland 9:44 9:44
9. Thomas Weijers Hoofddorp 9:56 9:55
10. Rick Thomasse AV Trias 9:58
11. Twan Denneman Heemskerk 11:08 11:07
12. Robert van Susteren Kombijsport 11:11 11:10
Jongens junioren C/D
1. Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 9:38 9:37
2. Quint van der Riet Hoofddorp 9:53 9:52
3. Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 9:59 9:59
4. Fedor Musil Amsterdam 10:11 10:10
5. Arend Plomp Lycurgus 10:27 10:26
6. Nout Heine Wormerveer 10:37 10:36
7. Wesley Steenbakker Krommenie 11:04 11:03
8. Adriaan Formerod Haarlem 11:33 11:33
9. Thomas Klinkspoor Haarlem 11:31 11:30
10. Sam Collingham Haarlem 11:31 11:31
11. Robin Staal Haarlem 11:32 11:31
12. Tom van Susteren Hoofddorp 13:48 13:47
Jongens pupillen
1. Sepp Schulte Castricum 6:40 6:39
2. Rens Denneman Heemskerk 6:47 6:47
3. Ivar Kalf Assendelft 7:21 7:20
4. Kimi Smid Beverwijk 7:25 7:24
5. Timo Hensen Alkmaar 7:46 7:44
6. Bernt Jansen Spaarndam gem. H 7:55 7:54
7. Yarran Rippl Diemen 8:08 8:08
8. Jaro Koper Heemskerk 8:38 8:37
9. Leon Thomasse Limmen 8:56 8:54
10. Luca Guigas Haarlem 8:58 8:56
11. Lars Wiedijk Uithoorn 9:04 9:03
12. James Wissing Gouda 12:09 12:08
Vrouwen senioren
1. Heather Bray Amsterdam 18:42 18:42
2. Daaf Plomp Warmenhuizen 19:19 19:18
3. Eline Langeveld Zaandam 20:13 20:13
4. Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland n 20:17 20:17
5. Emma Alkemade Amsterdam 20:19 20:19
6. Evelien ten Duis Amsterdam 21:50 21:50
7. Anne Weeber Amsterdam 22:02 22:01
8. Jennifer van der Voor Alkmaar 22:03 22:03
9. Kim Kop Loopgroep03 22:33 22:30
10. Eva de Vries Amsterdam 22:57 22:54
11. Marianne Klanker Amsterdam 23:07 23:05
12. Sofie van der Hijden Haarlem 26:38 26:37
13. Suzanne Rutte Loopgroep03 27:44 27:43
14. Sharon Sandig Heemskerk 29:17 29:13
15. Robbey Scheffer Haarlem 29:25 29:23
16. Krista de Wolff Haarlem 31:10 31:10
17. Renske van der Cruijs Loopgroep03 31:33 31:30
18. Suzanne de Koning Velsen-Noord 32:32 32:27
19. Dorien Wiedijk Uithoorn 34:52 34:47
20. Josien Scheepens KAV Holland 37:31 37:30
21. Cindy Teeven AV '23 46:06 46:01
22. Birgit van Lieshout Amsterdam 48:08 48:02
23. Anouk Tramper Loopgroep03 48:16 48:08
24. Camille Le Coz Haarlem 55:53 55:47
Vrouwen 35+
1. Eva Cornet Haarlem 20:25 20:24
2. Fa Adda Amsterdam 21:04 21:03
3. Sandra Ulle zaandam 21:19 21:18
4. Willemijn Jongens Loopgroep03 22:11 22:11
5. Inge Bosma Loopgroep03 22:55 22:55
6. Michelle Collingham Haarlem 24:03 24:01
7. Esther Assendelft Loopgroep03 25:08 25:03
8. Astrid Tonino Loopgroep03 25:42 25:40
9. Franka Jung Haarlem 27:47 27:45
10. Suzanne Beelen Haarlem 29:34 29:28
11. Miriam Vuijk IJmuiden 34:04 34:01
12. Natasja Janssen Santpoort-Noord 34:04 34:01
13. Rosemarie Teunissen Loopgroep03 50:39 50:39
14. Karin Hardus Haarlem 52:17 52:08
15. Nila Popal Haarlem 1:00:15 1:00:02
Vrouwen 45+
1. Linda Valent Wijk aan Zee 19:46 19:46
2. Ilonka Betjes-Langebe Krommenie 20:31 20:30
3. Nicolet Zwaan Santpoort-Noord 22:15 22:14
4. Ineke Kosse Phanos 23:00 22:57
5. Klaver Haarlem 23:56 23:52
6. Judith van Hesselinge DEM 23:53 23:53
7. Melnie Lemmen Gouda 24:03 24:01
8. Bianca Vermeulen Haarlem 24:30 24:27
9. Julia Hagoort Velserbroek 25:03 25:00
10. Lysette Doe Haarlem 25:58 25:51
11. Petra van Kranenburg Zaandam 26:05 26:01
12. Anja Sikking-Slot Haarlem 30:19 30:12
13. Maria Hansen Loopgroep03 30:59 30:55
14. Silvia Apeldoorn Heemskerk 31:18 31:13
15. Irma Neele Haarlem 32:24 32:20
16. Marcella van Doorn Loopgroep03 51:47 51:47
17. Dieuwer Spaander Loopgroep03 53:30 53:22
18. Willemijn Schnyder Haarlem 53:35 53:26
19. Judith Boer Haarlem 53:58 53:49
20. Miriam Brune Loopgroep03 54:04 53:56
21. Dunja van der Marel Loopgroep03 54:07 54:00
Meisjes junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Marjet Groen Uitgeest 9:43 9:43
2. Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland n 10:23 10:23
3. IJke Mourits KAV Holland 10:41 10:40
4. Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 11:23 11:23
5. Nadine Duursma Hoofddorp 11:47 11:46
6. Lies Kop Haarlem 12:36 12:35
7. Kara Zwagemaker SAV 13:52 13:52
Meisjes junioren C/D
1. Fenna Heijbroek Amsterdam 10:36 10:35
2. Tessa van Herp Krommenie 10:46 10:46
3. Danique Schram Heemskerk 11:21 11:20
4. Isa Schram Heemskerk 12:16 12:16
5. Julie Hoogendoorn Haarlem 13:40 13:39
6. Rosalie Heinsen Haarlem 15:55 15:54
7. Eline Zwagemaker SAV 16:06 16:05
Meisjes pupillen
1. Eleanor Musil Amsterdam 7:40 7:40
2. Olivia Musil Amsterdam 7:41 7:41
3. Lilian van der Ent Hoofddorp 7:54 7:53
4. Aimee Rood Uitgeest 7:56 7:56
5. Teuntje Mollee Santpoort-Zuid 8:07 8:06
6. Emma Wissing Gouda 8:09 8:08
7. Maud van Susteren Hoofddorp 8:44 8:43
8. Marit Wiedijk Uithoorn 10:54 10:52
9. Anouck Zwagemaker Venhuizen 11:01 11:00