Uitslag Phanos boscross
Mannen senioren
1. Edwin de Vries AV Castricum 21:44 (43:27)
2. Stijn van Geene Phanos 25:26 (50:51)
3. Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 26:32 (53:03)
4. Marijn Buijtendorp Zaanland 28:03 (56:06)
5. Jimmy Van Bemmel Voorschoten '97 28:16
6. Tim Frijters Running Holland 28:26
7. Jurrien Knibbe Amsterdam 28:41
8. Olaf Brock Phanos 29:43 (59:26)
9. Steyn de Haas Amsterdam 30:12
10. Rik van Leeuwen 31:03
11. Ivo Steunebrink AAC 31:41
12. Lieven Mulders Amsterdam 32:01
13. Michael Meijer Uithoorn 32:09
14. Stef Maree Amsterdam 33:33
15. Menno Steenbergen Amsterdam 34:02
16. Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem 34:05 (1:08:10)
17. Sander Tuinhof De Kwakel 34:38
18. Harm Kolk Amsterdam 35:13
19. Vincent Wiering AV '23 35:26
20. Ramon Meijer De Kwakel 35:37
21. Roy Marinus Amsterdam 37:15
22. Niels Pouw Amsterdam 37:22
23. Sem Bertram Amsterdam 37:25
24. Machlon Watkin Amsterdam 38:03
25. Ezra Mulder Heemstede 39:35
26. Niels Klay Heemstede 40:15
Mannen 35+
1. Ralph Apeldoorn DEM 24:40 (32:53)
2. Jeroen Kramer Zaanland 25:47
3. Jos Jacobsen Zaanland 26:14 (34:59)
4. Rens de Bok Running Holland 26:27 (35:16)
5. Ramon Holtus Phanos 26:40 (35:33)
6. Pieter Jelle Jongejan Zaanland 27:23 (36:31)
7. Luuk Besamusca Amsterdam 28:31
8. Remco Spigt Loopgroep VHS 29:53
9. Emile Kuijvenhoven AV '23 30:07
10. Rob Schneijdenberg Haarlem 30:55
11. Michael de Lie Amsterdam 30:55
12. Sander Nagtegaal Amsterdam 31:53
13. Giel Klanker Utrecht 31:56
14. Chris Koedooder Amsterdam 32:15
15. Jörgen Hofstra Uitgeest 34:34
16. Martijn Wouters Hoofddorp 34:54
17. Joris van Lieshout Amstelveen 35:32
18. Sander Karsten Loopgroep VHS 35:36
19. Ruben Haalmeijer Amsterdam Zuidoo 35:45
20. Bob Visser Amsterdam 35:46
21. Rogier de Groot Elburg 35:59
22. Eric Langbroek Badhoevedorp 36:46
23. Danny Langbroek Amstelveen 37:07
24. Jose Miguel Monleon P Heerhugowaard 40:58
25. Hans van Kleef Zaanland 40:59
26. Rene de Waal Uithoorn 45:05
27. Peter Ista Groene Ster 46:01
Mannen 45+
1. Abdelhammid Mohammadi Running2000 24:20 (32:26)
2. Ruud Beerepoot Hera 24:22 (32:29)
3. Martijn Hiensch Phanos 26:14 (34:59)
4. Rene van Ravenzwaaij Phanos 27:01 (36:01)
5. Bas de Bruin Loopgroep Aart S 27:56 (37:14)
6. Edgar Griffioen Amsterdam 28:01
7. Ronald Wiering Zaanland 28:29 (37:59)
8. Johan van der Heijden Amsterdam 29:29
9. Paul Schim van der Lo Phanos 29:38
10. Robert Frank Houbaer Amsterdam 30:20
11. Martin Geerders AV Edam 30:22 (40:29)
12. Henk van Schuppen Phanos 32:14
13. Martijn Dienaar Amsterdam 32:29
14. Arjan Oud Oostzaan 34:36
15. Ramon Vroegop Oostzaan 35:04
16. Jos Mulder Ouderkerk aan de 35:50
17. Fred Molenaar Phanos 36:29
18. Rene Huitema Rotterdam Atleti 38:44
19. David Spaan Amsterdam 38:45
20. Roald van Kampen IJsselstein Ut 40:04
21. Rob Jansen Amsterdam Zuidoo 42:22
22. Hong Ing Teng Amstelveen 45:37
23. Preben Olsen Amstelveen 47:57
Mannen 55+
1. Johan Neve KAV Holland 27:28 (36:38)
2. Oscar Smit avVN 28:46 (38:21)
3. Pim Veeger Nederlandse Tria 31:14 (41:38)
4. Jaap Tol KAV Holland 33:35
5. Guillaume Hoskens Amstelveen 33:56
6. Hans Helsloot Ouderkerk aan de 34:47
7. Ruud Nieuwenhuis AV Badhoevedorp 35:44 (47:38)
8. Peter Groen AV '23 36:07 (48:09)
9. Frits Arntzen Amsterdam Zuidoo 37:15
10. Frank Lind Feniks 40:05
11. Anton de Boer Weesp 47:21
Jongens junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Meseret Gebrihiwet Te Phanos 9:00
2. Thomas Lewis Phanos 9:10
3. Joeri Slagter TAS '82 9:16
4. Ryan Clarke AV Castricum 9:22
5. Brian Versluis Atverni 9:41
6. Jens van Gelderen Lycurgus 9:58
7. Chris van Hensbergen KAV Holland 10:05
8. Piet van Vuuren DEM 10:35
9. Basile Wieser Phanos 10:58
10. Sietse van der Pa Zaanland
Jongens junioren C/D
1. Yohannes Hiensch Phanos 12:16 8:11
2. Eyoel Hiensch Phanos 12:22 8:15
3. Seb Wals Lycurgus 12:58 8:39
4. Quint van der Riet Haarlemmermeer 13:00 8:40
5. Fedor Musil Phanos 13:03 8:42
6. Twan Deumers Lycurgus 13:20 8:53
7. Arend Plomp Lycurgus 13:52 9:15
8. Wesley Steenbakker Lycurgus 13:54 9:16
9. Daan Eggenkamp Phanos 9:21
10. Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 10:19
11. Kris Roling Haarlemmermeer 10:22
12. Tom van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 11:38
Jongens pupillen
1. Abel Kovacs-Borbas ATH 6:42
2. Jules Trommelen Atletiek Maastri 6:56
3. Jeffrey de Kok Haarlemmermeer 7:02
4. Henry Nicolaas Altis 7:04
5. Nariño Renfurm Almere '81 7:04
6. Siep Trommelen Atletiek Maastri 7:05
7. Jorg Klomp ATH 7:07
8. Rens Denneman DEM 7:14
9. Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 7:16
10. Thijs Oppewal Zaanland 7:26
11. Mika Keizer De Sprinter 7:33
12. Daan Breedveld Phanos 7:37
13. Taygel Bolsman Phanos 7:37
14. Lean Rouwhorst AAC 7:43
15. Kimi Smid DEM 7:46
16. Quint Kuijper Zwaag 7:47
17. Yair van der Veen AAC 7:49
18. Luc Jordan Phanos 7:54
19. Benjamin Johannes AAC 7:54
20. Sepp Mooren Haarlemmermeer 7:59
21. Joey Heynneman Feniks 8:01
22. Egon van Casteren Phanos 8:05
23. Boaz Sjor Phanos 8:06
24. Casper Kole Phanos 8:10
25. Luka Elemans AAC 8:16
26. Mans Veldbeck 8:16
27. Tarik Errachidi AAC 8:21
28. Pieter Vermeij Phanos 8:23
29. Tobias Burger AAC 8:25
30. Luca Vorzillo Llovera Phanos 8:28
31. Kai Grillo AAC 8:28
32. Timo Limonard AAC 8:29
33. Sam Bolt Isala '96 8:33
34. Manne Sernee Phanos 8:34
35. Jari Oud Phanos 8:35
36. Pelle de Backer Phanos 9:11
37. Yarran Rippl AV '23 9:21
38. Julian van Veen Hylas 9:23
39. Jonah Kuipers Phanos 9:30
40. Valentin Vooren Phanos 9:34
41. Thorben Kamstra Phanos 9:40
42. Julian Veerman Phanos 10:03
43. Thimo Huszar Phanos 10:03
44. Ismaïl Assbai AAC 10:16
45. Tim de Jonge Phanos 10:28
46. Pietro Camporeale Amsterdam 10:48
47. Thijs Ruiter AAC 10:59
48. Jelmen Kamstra Phanos 11:48
49. Eitan Zada Phanos 14:34
50. Jazz-Luca Huisraad AAC 14:57
51. Lennart Kole 15:19
Vrouwen senioren
1. Josien Scheepens KAV Holland 26:39 (39:59)
2. Eva van Zoonen AV Castricum 27:23 (41:04)
3. Inge de Jong Trias 27:36 (41:24)
4. Heather Bray Feniks 28:07 (42:11)
5. Eline Langeveld Zaanland 29:38
6. Marleen van Dusseldor Phanos 30:45
7. Eline Lam Phanos 31:35
8. Caecile Schalker Phanos 32:06
9. Mijntje 34:38
10. Faye de Lange Amstelveen 35:07
11. Nienke Paternotte Phanos 35:47
12. Laura Vetter Phanos 36:00
13. Lucca Vledder 37:24
14. Marianne Klanker Phanos 37:52
15. Lisanne Berends 40:29
16. Sharon Sandig Heemskerk 48:04
Vrouwen 35+
1. Sandra Ulle Zaanland 29:45 (39:40)
2. Fa Adda Feniks 31:35 (42:06)
3. Marja Klijn AV '23 36:18
4. Frenke Bolt Amstelveen 37:20
5. Noemie Smit Amsterdam 38:04
6. Solange Beyne Amsterdam 39:05
7. Fong-Ping Chu Phanos 39:15
8. Wiandy Balster Weesp 43:25
9. Ulrike Naumann Amstelveen 44:44
10. Judith Bloemendaal Phanos 50:17
Vrouwen 45+
1. Linda Valent Loopgroep Aart S 29:40 (38:40)
2. Cinta Groos Dutch Gay & Lesb 31:54 (42:32)
3. Ineke Kosse Phanos 33:16 (44:22)
4. Nicolet Zwaan Suomi 33:31 (44:41)
5. Els Raap AV Badhoevedorp 35:08 (46:51)
6. Denise Beyne Aalsmeer 38:21
7. Petra van Kranenburg Zaandam 40:30
8. Sandy Kramer Amstelveen 41:03
9. Maria Ekman Amsterdam 41:07
10. Annemieke Wolff Amsterdam 42:42
11. Joyce Crawfurd Amsterdam 43:02
12. Ingeborg de Bruyn Berkel en Rodenr 43:59
13. Ineke Terpstra Amsterdam 44:17
14. Ineke Kersten Amsterdam 44:55
15. Ineke Schouwstra Amsterdam Zuidoo 45:37
16. Carla van der Meer ZOEV 46:56
17. Mirjam van Zaane Zaandam 48:30
18. Silvia Apeldoorn DEM 48:31
19. Dorette Pronk Amsterdam 53:46
Meisjes junioren A/B en Neo-senioren
1. Marjet Groen Lycurgus 10:59
2. Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland 11:52
3. IJke Mourits Phanos 12:37
4. Kara Zwagemaker SAV 15:06
5. Mellani Goezinnen NEA Volharding 21:55
Meisjes junioren C/D
1. Luna de Bruin Loopgroep Aart S 9:00 7:12
2. Tessa van Herp Lycurgus 9:30 7:36
3. Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 9:44 7:47
4. Sien van Vuuren DEM 8:10
5. Gwen Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 8:15
6. Maria Kuipers Phanos 10:22 8:18
7. Danique Schram DEM 10:51 8:41
8. Isa Schram DEM 8:51
9. Lois Lessing Haarlemmermeer 11:17 9:02
10. Cecilia Kuipers Phanos 9:32
11. Eline Zwagemaker SAV 11:26
Meisjes pupillen
1. Anouk Langstraat ATH 6:48
2. Evie de Roos Fit 6:49
3. Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 7:04
4. Zoë van Gils Rotterdam Atleti 7:25
5. Sofie van Wouwe ATH 7:46
6. Faisa Nicolaas Altis 7:50
7. Saar Koper Phanos 7:56
8. Olivia Musil Phanos 8:05
9. Veere Willems Phanos 8:13
10. Yousa Errachidi AAC 8:18
11. Eleanor Musil Phanos 8:22
12. Alva Stegehuis Phanos 8:27
13. Guusje de Graaf Phanos 8:29
14. Roos Koedijk Phanos 8:29
15. Lara van Wijk AAC 8:32
16. Jeanette Jadama Phanos 8:56
17. Jetje Sernee Phanos 8:57
18. Nienke Lemmens Phanos 8:57
19. Caterina Camporeale Amsterdam 9:24
20. Maud van Susteren Haarlemmermeer 9:25
21. Renske Coumou Phanos 9:32
22. Tiffany Alicia de Haa Phanos 9:34
23. Tirza van Seventer Phanos 9:36
24. Babet van Wijk AAC 9:47
25. Selma van Putten Delta Sport 9:48
26. Liv de Vries Purmerend 9:58
27. Lilian van der Ent De Spartaan 10:04
28. Cary Jackob Phanos 10:40
29. Lilian Ashurst Phanos 11:06
30. Valentina Benevento Phanos 11:27
31. Maisie Jackob Phanos 12:31
32. Sara van der Eijk Hylas 12:59
33. Rosa Bak AV '23 13:47