Uitslag Vondelparkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Jorin Kamps               AAC              31:59
  2. Anton Costeris            Friesland        33:08
  3. Daan van den Ende         Phanos           33:21
  4. Remyo Tielsema            Phanos           34:02
  5. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 34:10
  6. Ruud Weijer               Phanos           34:24
  7. Nathan Bade               Hellas           35:16
  8. Marco Nijenmanting        Phanos           35:28
  9. Nicolas Arancibia         Phanos           35:39
 10. Bart Hoeksma              Phanos           35:46
 11. Thomas van Steenberge     Phanos           36:06
 12. Michael Epskamp           Amsterdam        36:29
 13. Thomas Reddering          Amsterdam        37:06
 14. Henry Hinkema             Amsterdam        37:31
 15. Marius van Heesewijk      Amsterdam        37:31 37:31
 16. Jurian Glas               Amsterdam        37:40 37:40
 17. Gerben Broens             AAC              37:42
 18. Wouter Ammeraal           Haarlem          37:50
 19. Thijs Sanders             Amsterdam        38:22 37:53
 20. Wietse de Windt           Amsterdam        37:56 37:55
 21. Aschwin Wijnands          Amsterdam        37:58
 22. Renze Jongman             Amsterdam        38:10
 23. Sven Hoekstra             Groningen        38:13
 24. Haiko Smid                Amsterdam        38:20 38:20
 25. Yuuki Maruyama            Amsterdam        38:25
 26. Wout van den Boom         Enschede         38:28 38:25
 27. Gertjan Ashouwer          Amersfoort       38:39
 28. Timo van Ek               Amsterdam        38:41
 29. Wiebe Strick              Amsterdam        38:47
 30. Joey Damen                Amsterdam        38:53
 31. Pim Brekelmans            Amsterdam        39:01 39:01
 32. Timo Dolderman            Amsterdam        39:05
 33. Kees van Ekeren           Amsterdam        41:19 39:06
 34. Gerald Malenstein         Phanos           39:08
 35. Melvin Unk                Amsterdam        39:13 39:08
 36. Thijmen Klompmaker        Amsterdam        39:11
 37. Hendrik Nuyens            Amsterdam        39:20 39:12
 38. Michiel Schinkel          Diemen           39:21
 39. Michael Herle             Amstelveen       39:21
 40. Thomas Ettes              Amsterdam        39:26
 41. Peter van der Meer        Phanos           39:37
 42. Joost Hoogland            Haarlem          39:51
 43. Farid Bibouh              Delft            40:12
 44. Ties van Dijk             Amsterdam        40:16
 45. Luuk Spauwen              Nederweert       40:55 40:20
 46. Tim Meijer                Almere           40:33 40:33
 47. Mark van den Berg         Phanos           40:44
 48. Jorrit Kok                Amsterdam        40:46
 49. Tom Lempers               Amsterdam        40:50
 50. Ernst Rensink             Phanos           41:01
 51. Paul den Hertog           Running Holland  41:05
 52. Vince de Groot            Amsterdam        41:05
 53. Sjoerd Compier            Amsterdam        41:09 41:06
 54. Marc Thomassen            Phanos           41:09
 55. Yannick Fritschy          Amsterdam        41:18 41:11
 56. Anton Moroz               Amsterdam        41:17
 57. Henk Formijne Jonkers     Utrecht          41:22
 58. Ries Bokken               Amsterdam        41:25
 59. Paul van Veen             Amsterdam        41:28
 60. Jurgen Veenendaal         ZOEV             41:30
 61. Tim Modderman             Alkmaar          41:33
 62. Richard Evers             Amsterdam        43:13 41:33
 63. Dennis Wissink            Amsterdam        41:34
 64. Boas Kragtwijk            Driebergen-Rijse 42:35 41:34
 65. Peter Freriks             Hoofddorp        41:35
 66. Niels Oudshoorn           Amsterdam        41:39
 67. Nick Broerse              Amsterdam Zuidoo 41:40
 68. Kjell Leknes              Amsterdam        45:15 41:42
 69. Arjen Mink                Phanos           41:53
 70. Mark Breed                Haarlem          41:53
 71. Karel van den Oever       Amsterdam        42:03
 72. Lennert Salome            Amsterdam        42:07
 73. Rob Uljee                 Amsterdam        42:14 42:08
 74. Jos Nijkamp               Haarlem          42:12 42:12
 75. Wouter Gude               Nederland        42:17 42:13
 76. Marcel Frei               Oegstgeest       42:15
 77. Pavel Afanasyev           Amsterdam        42:22
 78. Alexander Gladisch        Amsterdam        42:30
 79. Mark Gaal                 Amsterdam        42:40 42:35
 80. Joop Janssen              Utrecht          42:42
 81. Matthijs Cleton           Amsterdam        42:55
 82. Tim Cardol                Amsterdam        42:57
 83. Robbert Feenstra          Amsterdam        42:57
 84. Dirk Bosch                Amsterdam        42:58
 85. Thijs Neering             Alphen aan den R 43:03
 86. Florian Kleinknecht       Utrecht          45:47 43:07
 87. Jochem van der Vliet      Amstelveen       43:15
 88. Jochem van der Veen       Amsterdam        43:35 43:18
 89. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        43:20 43:20
 90. James Doeland             Amsterdam        43:24 43:22
 91. Jeroen de Kwaasteniet     Amsterdam        43:33
 92. Timo van den Noort        Amsterdam        43:34
 93. Tomek Bezemer             Amsterdam        43:50 43:37
 94. Thijs van Zielst          Utrecht          43:38
 95. Korik Alons               Amsterdam        43:49 43:40
 96. Edward Monrad             Amsterdam        43:47
 97. Tim den Uyl               Amsterdam        44:07 43:50
 98. Marten De Dycker          Amsterdam        43:58
 99. Roel Spits                Amsterdam        44:02
100. Alex Fong                 Amsterdam        47:34 44:03
101. Rufus Heikens             Amsterdam        44:06
102. Frank JŁdell              Amsterdam        44:12 44:06
103. Thomas Keijzer            Amsterdam        44:30 44:08
104. Vincent de Jonge          Hengelo Ov       44:20 44:09
105. Sťbastien VernŤde         Paris            44:11
106. Pim Bloemendaal           Weesp            44:55 44:12
107. Hanke Brandse             Amsterdam        44:13
108. Bas Oei                   Amsterdam        45:14 44:16
109. Vincent Zijlstra          Amsterdam        44:24
110. Max ten Hoedt             Amsterdam        48:46 44:25
111. Arnaud Perrotin           Amsterdam        44:46 44:30
112. Sil van Veen              Amsterdam        44:42 44:34
113. Barry van den Bos         Hoorn Nh         44:50 44:38
114. Mark Vogel                Arnhem           45:17 44:41
115. Alexander Palthe          Amsterdam        44:42
116. Klaas Kummeling           Amsterdam        44:42
117. Martijn Willemse          Amsterdam        46:27 44:45
118. Jeroen Mulder             Amsterdam        44:48 44:48
119. Eelke Leeuwerink          Amsterdam        44:49
120. Oskar Maarleveld          Phanos           44:50
121. Casper van Nijnanten      Breda            45:21 44:50
122. Arjan Sweere              Ouderkerk aan de 44:52
123. FŠbio Santos              Amsterdam        46:23 44:52
124. Tomas Huting              Amsterdam        45:06 44:55
125. Samuel de Visser          Amsterdam        45:00 44:56
126. Tom Snoeijink             Amsterdam        46:30 45:00
127. Jim van Soest             Diemen           45:07 45:00
128. Martien Haverkamp         Amsterdam        45:02
129. Dirk Jan Stenvers         Amsterdam        45:03
130. Olivier Nijland           Hilversum        45:04
131. Thijs de Kruif            Amsterdam        45:08 45:04
132. Richard Neuhof            Loopgroep De Spr 45:07
133. Ralph Severijns           Amsterdam        45:10
134. Jerrel Yzer               Amsterdam        45:11
135. Mohamed Iddy              Amsterdam        45:14
136. Allard Nooitgedagt        Amsterdam        47:09 45:15
137. Thomas Kraak              Amsterdam        45:24
138. Paul Zijlmans             Amsterdam        45:26
139. Erjon Tuenter             Amsterdam        45:27
140. Jasper van der Linden     Amsterdam        45:38 45:29
141. Jonas Krommendijk         Amsterdam        46:24 45:38
142. Merijn Groenenboom        Amsterdam        45:39
143. Nicola Quaedvlieg         Amstelveen       45:46
144. Mathijs van der Zalm      Amsterdam        45:46
145. Joost de Vries            Amsterdam        45:58
146. Martijn Muntjewerff       Purmerend        48:10 45:58
147. Bertram Vlot              Hoorn Nh         47:12 45:59
148. Jeroen Koopman            Den Helder       47:12 45:59
149. Jeroen Smeulders          Barleaus         46:01
150. Mohammed Marabou          Amsterdam        46:02
151. Kees Zwart                Amsterdam        46:03
152. Pieter de Rotte           Amsterdam        46:09
153. Rene Boerkamp             Amsterdam        46:10
154. Tom Molenaar              Amsterdam        48:13 46:12
155. Pierre Chrzanowski        Amsterdam        46:14
156. Menco Nieuwenhuis         Amsterdam        49:11 46:16
157. Ni Li                     Amstelveen       46:24 46:16
158. Wessel Vuijk              Amsterdam        49:10 46:19
159. Maarten van Poll          Amsterdam        46:21
160. Robert Kleinknecht        Amsterdam        49:06 46:28
161. Simon Oud                 Amsterdam        48:13 46:30
162. Jorard Andringa           Utrecht          49:07 46:33
163. Paul Heijnen              Amsterdam        46:35
164. Fedor Tillie              Diemen           46:37
165. Sander de Haan            Amsterdam        46:37
166. Sven Hubens               Amsterdam        46:37
167. Jih-Kee Pang              Amsterdam        49:11 46:38
168. Marijn Pronker            Amsterdam        46:45 46:38
169. Bas Drijfhout             Utrecht          46:40
170. Jasper Hulleman           Haarlem          46:42 46:40
171. Enzo Greco                Amsterdam        47:21 46:41
172. Maarten De Mulder         Amsterdam        48:17 46:41
173. Gerhard Jansen            Amsterdam        46:43
174. Jim Wiggers               Amsterdam        46:45
175. Przemek Romanow           Rajszew          47:16 46:47
176. Stan Stanczak             Amsterdam        48:34 46:56
177. Duco Nijpels              Amsterdam        46:57
178. Dumky de Wilde            Amsterdam        50:13 46:59
179. Ruben Verduin             Amsterdam        47:00
180. Barry de Vries            Amsterdam        47:05
181. Rutger de Jong            Amsterdam        47:11
182. Max Marrink               Amsterdam        47:11
183. Jorick Scheerens          Amsterdam        47:12
184. Daniel Singleton          Amsterdam        47:19
185. Mark Torsius              Harderwijk       47:25 47:24
186. Bert Colijn               Brussel          47:41 47:24
187. Joeri Knevel              Amstelveen       48:28 47:26
188. Robert Flierman           Amsterdam        50:01 47:27
189. Michiel Kok               Amsterdam        47:29 47:29
190. Martijn Schouten          Amsterdam        47:32
191. Robert van Loon           Kudelstaart      47:40
192. Tomas Dankers             s-Hertogenbosch  47:41
193. Jens van Hasenbroek       Amsterdam        49:31 47:42
194. Mathijs Affourtit         Amsterdam        47:54 47:48
195. Thomas Oomens             Amsterdam        47:49
196. Kasper Looije             Amsterdam        47:51
197. Ferdinand Stijn           Amsterdam        51:33 47:52
198. Bob Adrichem              Amsterdam        48:44 47:52
199. Gijs Stuurman             Amsterdam        48:19 47:53
200. Rinke Kroondijk           Amsterdam        49:35 47:53
201. Ni Li                     Amstelveen       48:02
202. Jeffrey van Houten        Amsterdam        48:05
203. Arjan Vergunst            Amsterdam        48:06
204. Tom Hissel                Eindhoven        48:44 48:10
205. Joshua Pelletimu          Amsterdam        48:42 48:12
206. Vincent Pos               Utrecht          48:14
207. Tlaytmes Chaibi           Amsterdam        48:29 48:21
208. Jos Gompelman             Amsterdam        48:46 48:24
209. Jan Jakob Peelen          Amsterdam        48:26
210. Bart Steenmeijer          Amsterdam        49:31 48:29
211. Chaggai Kon               Amsterdam        49:53 48:29
212. Martien Oranje            Amsterdam        48:32
213. Matthijs Huiskes          Amsterdam        51:46 48:33
214. Marco van Liempt          Vleuten          48:52 48:37
215. Harbert Kamping           Amsterdam        50:22 48:39
216. Julian Otto               Amsterdam        48:43
217. Sebastiaan Vrijlandt      Ter Aar          48:43
218. Joost van Kampen          Hoofddorp        50:21 48:50
219. Roel Verlaan              Amsterdam        48:59 48:52
220. Adam Rahouti              Barleaus         48:56
221. Joost Ruiter              Amsterdam        49:07 49:02
222. Robin Noppe               Noordwijk Zh     50:04 49:04
223. Ibi Molla                 Amsterdam        49:15
224. Ron Krabbe                Hengelo Ov       49:34 49:22
225. Jeroen Lagerweij          Amsterdam        49:24
226. Seth Profet               Amsterdam        49:25
227. Boudewijn Elsenburg       Amsterdam        51:30 49:27
228. Piet Hein de Porto        Utrecht          53:14 49:32
229. Mark Coleman              Amsterdam        50:43 49:33
230. Remco Santegoeds          Maastricht       50:49 49:41
231. Richard Sjenitzer         Amsterdam        50:58 49:47
232. Luuk Stroink              Amsterdam        52:17 49:49
233. Boy Smits van Oyen        Amsterdam        49:52
234. Erjo Beitler              Amsterdam        53:03 49:53
235. Dirk van Erp              Amsterdam        50:09
236. Nathan de Haas            Amstelveen       51:03 50:10
237. Dion van de Gazelle       Amsterdam        50:11
238. Thomas Spijkerman         Amsterdam        50:14
239. Roy Rouwen                Amsterdam        51:47 50:15
240. Christiaan Schouten       Weesp            51:07 50:23
241. Justin van der Feer       Amstelveen       52:35 50:25
242. Jeffrey van der Wal       Amstelveen       52:36 50:26
243. Rolph Baggen              Haarlem          50:29
244. Thomas Frietema           Amsterdam        50:31
245. Zoyd Robinson             s-Gravenhage     50:32
246. Willem-Paul Wiertz        Breda            51:02 50:32
247. Rutger den Uyl            Amsterdam        50:35
248. Jochem van Roon           Amsterdam        50:36
249. Wouter van der Waal       Oosterhout Nb    51:33 50:44
250. Vincent Oord              Amsterdam        54:25 50:52
251. Christiaan Hesselink      Amsterdam        51:03
252. Sebastian Pszczolka       Amsterdam        53:37 51:05
253. Bart de Rijk              Purmerend        52:01 51:08
254. Przemek Romanow           Rajszew          51:12
255. Ivor van de Laar          Amsterdam        51:20
256. Tim Groenendijk           Ouderkerk aan de 54:58 51:25
257. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         51:27
258. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam        51:27
259. Dimitri van Amerongen     Amsterdam        51:29
260. Jan Laan                  Diemen           52:28 51:30
261. Ron Hoogwater             Leiden           53:35 51:39
262. Stephan Brounts           Amsterdam        51:40
263. Bart Muter                Amsterdam        51:40
264. Joris Wiemer              Amsterdam        51:59 51:49
265. David Feij                Barleaus         51:50
266. Sam van der Does          Barleaus         51:50
267. Eelco Nederkoorn          Amsterdam        51:54
268. Dervis van Leersum        Utrecht          54:29 52:02
269. Johan Kenkhuis            Amsterdam        52:04
270. Gijs Meijerhof            Aalsmeer         52:28 52:04
271. Gerben Roffel             Amsterdam        53:38 52:06
272. Mohammed Abuzid           Spirit Lelystad  52:10
273. Robert Gielisse           Amsterdam        52:17
274. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           52:27
275. Eljin de Jong             Amsterdam        55:04 52:29
276. Bas Schutgens             Utrecht          55:22 52:33
277. LuŪs Candido              Rijswijk Zh      54:08 52:39
278. Jorrit Dekkers            Hoofddorp        53:10 52:46
279. Peter Haye                Amsterdam        55:13 52:47
280. Mark van Kralingen        Amsterdam        53:06 52:49
281. Maurice Ultee             Amsterdam        54:31 52:52
282. Sjors van den Camp        Diemen           55:40 52:56
283. Roel Posdijk              Amsterdam        55:07 52:56
284. Benjamin Gotlieb          Amsterdam        54:21 52:57
285. Thomas Deijen             Amsterdam        52:58
286. Rob Rombouts              Eindhoven        53:37 52:59
287. Matthijs Mazereeuw        Diemen           53:14 53:09
288. Emile van Amerongen       Hoevelaken       53:13
289. Han Rooijakkers           Amsterdam        54:57 53:19
290. Anthony Clifford          Haarlem          53:31
291. Victor Duvivier           Wijchen          55:48 53:33
292. Jordy Leewis              Schiedam         55:42 53:34
293. Maikel Kortland           Vlaardingen      55:42 53:34
294. Samuel van der Torre      Barleaus         53:38
295. Pablo Zorzoli             Amsterdam        55:59 53:48
296. Kubilay Azi               Amsterdam        53:53
297. Guillermo Slooten         Zaandam          55:00 53:54
298. Stan Litjens              Driebergen-Rijse 54:57 53:57
299. Daniel Smit               Bussum           54:17
300. Nathan Koenderink         Amsterdam        54:21
301. Dimitri Arts              Amsterdam        54:21
302. Rafael Dexter             Almere           54:25
303. Corwin Exalto             Amsterdam        54:29 54:25
304. Alexander van der Laa     Voorburg         56:17 54:30
305. Jan Hendrik Leopold       Amsterdam        57:04 54:31
306. Ric van Dijk              Amsterdam        56:06 54:34
307. Arni Zechmeister          Amsterdam        55:31 54:48
308. Riccardo Cefala           Amsterdam        54:51
309. Jeroen Jager              Amsterdam        57:14 54:53
310. Lucas Vreuls              Amsterdam        57:26 54:56
311. Juan Fernandez            Amsterdam        57:24 55:07
312. Ralf Jansen               Amstelveen       55:13
313. Jordie Lok                Hengelo Ov       55:24 55:14
314. Kyriacos Shiarli          Amsterdam        58:23 55:30
315. Kamiel de Visser          Diemen           58:51 55:32
316. Vincent van den Burg      Badhoevedorp     56:03 55:39
317. Maarten van Doormalen     Amsterdam        57:19 55:41
318. Tim Sonder                Badhoevedorp     55:42
319. Olaf Bon                  Aalsmeer         56:05 55:43
320. Sam van den Boogaard      Amsterdam        58:03 55:51
321. Robert van Vliet          Amstelveen       56:09 55:54
322. Gert Ziel                 Almere           59:00 56:05
323. Jorrit van Vessem         Middelie         58:30 56:06
324. Mauk Holstijn             Amsterdam        56:12
325. Am Teplier                Duivendrecht     59:37 56:12
326. Kuba Szczygielski         Amstelveen       1:00:04 56:31
327. Nicholas Cornia           Amsterdam        59:27 56:37
328. Dominik Michler           Amsterdam        59:25 56:38
329. Evert Noteboom            Gramsbergen      59:03 56:43
330. Abhijit Satamkar          Amsterdam        58:34 56:50
331. Johan Lammers             Amsterdam        58:06 57:04
332. Lars van de Loo           Amsterdam        57:55 57:06
333. Dirk Westhuis             Zeewolde         57:19 57:08
334. Niek van den Heuvel       Oss              57:09
335. Markus Stoffer            Wormerveer       57:10
336. Robert Sodimedjo          Amsterdam        57:15
337. Wouter Wagenaar           Amsterdam        57:24
338. Peter Spruit              Diemen           1:01:05 57:28
339. Mats Geerlings            Amsterdam        59:07 57:32
340. Jordi Jansen              Amsterdam        59:45 57:37
341. Kirill Bystrov            Amsterdam        1:00:43 57:54
342. Daan Stolk                Amsterdam        58:45 57:55
343. Arnoud van der Heijde     Amsterdam        58:24
344. Bart Voet                 Obdam            58:35
345. Koen Hembrecht            Amsterdam        1:00:00 58:44
346. Lars Put                  Amsterdam        58:55
347. Joris Dijkstra            Amsterdam        59:13
348. Nitin Bakhru              Amsterdam        1:02:05 59:21
349. Tim Piel                  Amsterdam        1:02:23 59:35
350. Rogier Verkaik            Amsterdam        1:01:55 1:00:02
351. Daan Beurskens            Alkmaar          1:00:27
352. Bas Monster               Amsterdam        1:03:00 1:00:29
353. Daan Ootes                Amsterdam        1:00:38
354. Spencer Thomasz           Diemen           1:04:27 1:00:45
355. Byron Valkenburg          Amsterdam        1:04:27 1:00:45
356. Marc Kranendonk           Laren Nh         1:03:39 1:00:52
357. Duco Vaillant             Amsterdam        1:04:24 1:01:05
358. Arjan Ashouwer            Amsterdam        1:01:28
359. Arjan de Haan             Amsterdam        1:01:38
360. Coen Jonker               Amsterdam        1:03:51 1:01:53
361. Marcus M                  Amsterdam        1:02:34 1:01:54
362. Leo Hensbroek             Utrecht          1:05:12 1:02:01
363. Gde Hardjosumarto         Amsterdam        1:05:41 1:02:10
364. Bram Brandsma             Maastricht       1:05:03 1:02:24
365. Jan-Willem van den He     Amsterdam        1:02:25
366. Nigel Voll                Diemen           1:03:19 1:02:25
367. Marco Broeder             Maarssen         1:05:52 1:02:26
368. Jake Fisher               's-Hertogenbosch 1:03:44 1:02:30
369. Xing Ji                   Amsterdam        1:05:20 1:02:31
370. Giovanni Sandrini         Leiden           1:05:21 1:02:34
371. Andy Nieuwenhuijse        Almere           1:03:53 1:02:38
372. Robin Mantel              Oudkarspel       1:04:03 1:02:45
373. Jim Sikking               Muiden           1:06:13 1:02:57
374. Michiel van Burink        Zaandam          1:04:40 1:03:22
375. Raymond van Oosten        Weesp            1:04:40 1:03:23
376. Jaap Vlietman             Hengelo Ov       1:05:14 1:03:30
377. Marc Noorda               Amsterdam        1:05:24 1:03:32
378. Joost van der Weijden     Laren Nh         1:06:23 1:03:36
379. Benny van der Vijgh       Utrecht          1:05:15 1:04:06
380. Maarten van Rood          Utrecht          1:05:15 1:04:06
381. Robin Oosterwijk          Amstelveen       1:07:32 1:05:02
382. Robin Speekenbrink        Velsen-Noord     1:08:50 1:05:18
383. Sjim Wagemakers           Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:06:55 1:05:20
384. Rene Tak                  Haarlem          1:05:25
385. Roderik Brasser           Almere           1:06:17
386. Mark van Leeuwen          Amsterdam        1:06:59
387. Eduard Madrid             Amsterdam        1:10:51 1:07:03
388. Daan Wijnants             Amsterdam        1:09:36 1:07:37
389. Alex Versloot             Amsterdam        1:10:51 1:08:51
390. Maurice Carli             Purmerend        1:11:57 1:09:12
391. Danni Swalef              Haarlem          1:13:31 1:10:22
392. Lorenzo Luong             Amsterdam        1:13:16 1:10:40
393. Jesse Toet                Amsterdam        1:15:42 1:12:47
394. Jason Hoes                Amsterdam        1:15:40 1:12:48
395. Langdon Turk              Santpoort-Noord  1:15:44 1:13:38
396. Hans van Hooff            Amsterdam        1:15:16 1:14:18

Mannen 35+
  1. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     34:40
  2. Mohamed Mohammadi         AAC              34:58
  3. Michael Nijland           Atos             35:33
  4. Harald van Gils           Loopgroep Aart S 35:43
  5. Erik Scheers              Phanos           36:03
  6. Joao Seixas               Leiden           36:35
  7. Jeroen Brinkhoff          Dutch Gay & Lesb 37:27
  8. Jelle Kok                 Phanos           37:37
  9. Jarik Prabucki            Phanos           37:49
 10. Frits Gijsman             Phanos           37:53
 11. Dennis Steeman            Phanos           38:23
 12. Erwin Evers               Loopgroep Aart S 38:32
 13. Job Roggeveen             Amstelveen       38:41
 14. Christophe Veuskens       Amsterdam        38:52
 15. Rene van Eden             Almere           38:53
 16. Patrick Baars             Amsterdam        38:57
 17. Paul Lalley               Haarlem          39:15 39:09
 18. Neil Maylin               Amsterdam        39:10 39:10
 19. Jason van der Burgt       AAC              39:25
 20. Arjen Kroder              Aalsmeer         39:35
 21. Remco Spigt               Amsterdam        39:38 39:35
 22. Ray van der Zwan          Nederhorst den B 39:55
 23. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           40:04
 24. Mark Oud                  Running Holland  40:12
 25. Jochem Dijkstra           Phanos           40:15
 26. Daniel Oosterwaal         Amsterdam        40:29
 27. Joost van Ooijen          Amsterdam        40:37
 28. Job Roggeveen             Amstelveen       42:35 40:39
 29. Emile Nossin              Almere           41:02
 30. Hans de Nijs              Running Holland  41:16
 31. Duncan Lau                Vlissingen       41:16
 32. Valentijn Jacobs          AAC              41:36
 33. Sander Nagtegaal          Amsterdam        41:47 41:45
 34. Ramon Gulikers            Amsterdam        41:48 41:46
 35. Hans Geus                 Sint Pancras     41:55
 36. Rogier Lieshout           Hardloopclub Ams 41:59
 37. Stefan Hiemstra           Amsterdam        42:11 42:08
 38. Ryan McColl               Amsterdam        42:13
 39. Gertjan Buisman           Amsterdam        44:44 42:17
 40. Arend Jan Dijksterhui     Amsterdam        45:00 42:19
 41. Roel Pieters              Amsterdam        42:24
 42. Rick Cornelissen          Amsterdam        42:40 42:39
 43. Dave Adriaansen           GAC Hilversum    42:45
 44. Houke Boon                Amsterdam        42:48
 45. David Gerrard             Amsterdam        45:09 42:49
 46. Dennis Koomen             Amsterdam        43:43 42:52
 47. Michal Szafranski         Loopgroep Aart S 43:25
 48. Arien van Wijngaarden     Amsterdam        43:25 43:25
 49. Reinier Spruit            Amsterdam        44:03 43:29
 50. Tim van Doorn             Amsterdam        43:46
 51. Rob Bartels               Amsterdam        43:52
 52. Thomas Schuurman          Amsterdam        43:59
 53. Jeroen Spaargaren         Amsterdam        44:01
 54. Martin Douwes             Amstelveen       44:01
 55. Marcos Amoroso            Rotterdam        45:30 44:02
 56. Rui Silva                 Rijswijk Zh      45:30 44:02
 57. Joost Verhoeven           Amsterdam        44:43 44:02
 58. Arjan van Egmond          Spirit Lelystad  44:03
 59. Rob Hofstede              Amsterdam        44:06
 60. Joost Bekkers             Eindhoven        44:29 44:14
 61. Rik van Zon               Amsterdam        45:48 44:16
 62. Marco Pappot              Amstelveen       44:26 44:18
 63. Egbert van der Meer       Amsterdam        44:28
 64. Paul Bellina              Haarlem          44:44 44:38
 65. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           44:53
 66. Emrah Ozpeynirci          Amsterdam        44:54
 67. John Eerbeek              Vleuten          44:55
 68. Ron Steur                 Amsterdam        44:58
 69. Pieterjan van Zwan        Amsterdam        44:58
 70. Matty van Ewijk           Amsterdam        45:00
 71. Ramses Trogh              Amsterdam        47:10 45:01
 72. Mark Bakker               Diemen           45:06
 73. Niels van de Put          Amsterdam        45:06
 74. Vincent Barink            Loopgroep Jan St 45:14
 75. Paul van der Weijden      Laren Nh         48:10 45:18
 76. Marco Israel              Phanos           45:19
 77. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        45:27
 78. Mark Thies                Amsterdam        46:20 45:30
 79. Maurice van der Wijst     Rosmalen         47:50 45:32
 80. Michiel van Haaften       Almere           45:36
 81. Sander Spekle             Elst Gld         45:52 45:40
 82. Jan Dirk Ferdinanduss     Aalsmeer         45:46
 83. Guido Meij                Amsterdam        48:32 45:46
 84. Ed de Hart                Heerhugowaard    45:59 45:55
 85. Egbert Pladdet            Amsterdam        45:56
 86. Beert Wassenaar           Blokker          45:58
 87. Sander Kroner             Hoofddorp        46:04
 88. Jeroen Hofman             Amsterdam        46:08
 89. Michael Siva              Amsterdam        46:47 46:08
 90. Dennis Reniers            Zoetermeer       46:13
 91. Rachindra Chote           Amsterdam        46:15
 92. Pim Klaassen              Amsterdam        46:30
 93. Dave Hardy                Amsterdam        46:40
 94. Ferdi Posno               Almere           46:45
 95. Sander Karsten            Amsterdam        46:53 46:49
 96. Pieter de Vries           Amsterdam        46:53
 97. Michael Andeloe           Amsterdam        46:56
 98. Maarten Diemel            Amsterdam        47:07
 99. Chris Rood                Oegstgeest       48:19 47:13
100. Neil Purcell              Amsterdam        47:18
101. Robin Wierenga            Amsterdam        47:26
102. Ruud van Mierlo           Amsterdam        47:49
103. Albert Logtenberg         Amsterdam        47:52
104. Hans Mol                  Abcoude          48:20 47:59
105. Jeroen Colpaar            Amstelveen       48:51 48:00
106. Fred Adema                Amstelveen       48:08
107. Rick Driessen             Lelystad         48:54 48:08
108. Don Groen                 Lelystad         49:08 48:23
109. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       48:31
110. Onno Eijkelhof            Amsterdam        49:09 48:34
111. Bas Koning                Den Helder       48:47
112. Frans Koop                Amsterdam        48:51
113. Paul Houben               Amsterdam        49:15 48:53
114. Sander Hoogervorst        Roelofarendsveen 50:35 49:01
115. Daniele Besana            Amsterdam        49:18 49:02
116. Edwin de Ron              Hoofddorp        51:09 49:07
117. Hidde Braun               Amsterdam        49:23 49:07
118. Frans Kooiman             Amsterdam        50:17 49:16
119. Mart Wouters              Amsterdam        49:23
120. Gilles Holl               Amsterdam        49:29
121. Mark Oud                  Amsterdam        49:32
122. Ricardo Link              Den Helder       50:07 49:34
123. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        49:36
124. Dennis Krommenhoek        Startbaan        49:45
125. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  49:52
126. Roy Oostwal               Hilversum        49:55
127. Jaap de Keijzer           Baarn            52:43 50:12
128. Kevin de Rooij            Amsterdam        51:48 50:16
129. Robert Janssen            Amsterdam        50:20
130. Remco de Bos              Amsterdam        51:36 50:27
131. Frank Ebbink              Amsterdam        50:57 50:34
132. Wouter van Toledo         Koog aan de Zaan 51:11 50:53
133. Jos van Gelder            Amsterdam        53:20 50:54
134. Patrick Boek              s-Gravenhage     51:02
135. Mark Verlinden            Amsterdam        51:05
136. Roald de Waardt           Dordrecht        51:05
137. Verena Schiml             Amsterdam        51:05
138. Robin Roos                Amstelveen       51:06
139. Bram Bruijnis             Amsterdam        51:12
140. Neil Webers               Amsterdam        51:12
141. Bart Jacobs               Amsterdam        55:00 51:15
142. Paul Stroes               Hoofddorp        54:22 51:16
143. Noureddine Abdelaziz      Hoofddorp        52:03 51:16
144. Olaf Blankendaal          Amsterdam        51:17
145. Roel Bakx                 Amsterdam        53:59 51:20
146. Erik Landman              Amsterdam        51:26
147. Marc van Tilburg          Amsterdam        51:28
148. Guido Schols              Amsterdam        53:04 51:38
149. Matthijs Remerij          Amsterdam        51:40
150. Sjoerd de Beer            Amsterdam        54:27 51:49
151. Marco Regter              Amsterdam        51:50
152. Hakan Sazak               Amsterdam        53:26 51:51
153. Frank Simons              's-Gravenhage    52:44 51:54
154. Roel Sluitman             Amsterdam        52:21 52:01
155. Virgill Olvira            Amsterdam Zuidoo 53:08 52:02
156. Peter Zonderland          Amsterdam        52:06
157. Coen Dorge                Amsterdam        52:06
158. Mark de Beer              Amsterdam        52:09
159. Arthur Breebaart          Hoofddorp        52:09
160. Eric Visser               Zaandam          52:46 52:22
161. Jose Campos               Amsterdam        52:27
162. Mark Philips              Hilversum        52:31
163. Erik Kroon                Zaandam          52:33
164. Tjeerd van de Sandt       Amsterdam        55:14 52:35
165. Edwin Treur               Amsterdam        52:49
166. Maurits Laterveer         Amsterdam        52:49
167. Alexander Brouwer         Amsterdam        52:51
168. Dennis Goedbloed          Barleaus         52:59
169. Reinier van der Wal       Barleaus         52:59
170. Florian Serra Perarna     Breda            53:36 52:59
171. Vicky Mukanay             Uithoorn         56:42 53:04
172. Rodolfo Jimenez           Almere           56:48 53:10
173. Keith Lee                 Hoofddorp        55:20 53:16
174. Camilo Schaling           Amsterdam        53:44 53:16
175. Walter Titawano           Amstelveen       56:45 53:19
176. David Visser              Amsterdam        53:20
177. Joris de Coo              Amsterdam        53:20
178. Rudi Loof                 Nieuw-Vennep     53:26
179. Vicky Mukanay             Uithoorn         53:37
180. Hans Rebers               Phoenix          53:58
181. Jan-Willem Menkveld       Ouderkerk aan de 54:51 54:04
182. Jochem Visser             Amsterdam        54:12
183. Remco Overstegen          Almere           54:18
184. Jens Henrichs             Rotterdam        54:26
185. Arno Renes                Amsterdam        57:27 54:27
186. Sicco Behrens             Amsterdam        56:34 54:33
187. Jan-Joost Rueb            Amsterdam        54:55
188. Paul Scott                Amsterdam        58:11 54:56
189. Arneau Peters             Oostzaan         55:26 55:03
190. Jason Weaver              Hoofddorp        57:08 55:03
191. Jeroen Bekker             Amstelveen       55:04
192. Dannis van Vuurden        Abcoude          58:41 55:07
193. Tomasz Nguyen             Amsterdam        56:16 55:13
194. Johan de Wildt            Amsterdam        58:40 55:15
195. Jurriaan van Teunenbr     Amsterdam        55:22
196. Bob Hurkmans              Parthenon        55:23
197. Arjan Bachman             Schiedam         55:36
198. Joost van der Louw        Hoorn Nh         55:49 55:36
199. Martijn de Groot          Amsterdam        55:39
200. Andreas Perdelwitz        Amsterdam        55:45
201. Arnout Gieske             Amsterdam        57:44 55:48
202. Henk Radder               Amsterdam        55:49
203. Philip van Slooten        Amsterdam        57:11 55:49
204. Bas van Herten            Bussum           55:58
205. Remco Verhoef             Amsterdam        59:34 55:59
206. Miguel Pereira            Amsterdam        56:00
207. Martin Brester            Amsterdam        56:05
208. DaniŽl van Akkeren        Amsterdam        56:58 56:08
209. Ruard Floridas            Amsterdam        59:37 56:12
210. Bert de Bruin             Amsterdam        56:19
211. Arthur Imamkhan           Amsterdam        59:42 56:19
212. Vincent Elzinga           Amsterdam        59:52 56:37
213. Robert Klanke             Diemen           1:00:26 56:49
214. Edwin Kroos               Amsterdam        57:14 56:56
215. Arent Wilde               Amsterdam        57:07
216. Jordi Sol Rosa            Amsterdam        57:24
217. Rutger Oevering           Amsterdam        57:45
218. Mehmet Kulcer             Lisse            58:47 57:51
219. Tie Jeng Ang              Amsterdam        59:08 57:53
220. John van Trigt            Diemen           1:01:03 57:55
221. Mark Poons                Abcoude          59:02 58:01
222. Patrick Emanuels          Diemen           58:09
223. Michael Deen              Amsterdam        59:09 58:12
224. Marco Mulleneers          Amsterdam        1:00:52 58:23
225. Dick Macrander            's-Gravenhage    59:41 58:35
226. Lodewijk Man              Amstelveen       1:04:03 59:53
227. Jelle Bijlsma             Almere           1:00:18
228. Claudio Tagliola          Amsterdam        1:00:32
229. Marco Cranendonk          Almere           1:03:17 1:00:32
230. Gavin Alosery             Harderwijk       1:03:46 1:00:49
231. Earl Hiwat                Amsterdam        1:01:06
232. Robert Smelt              Bussum           1:03:43 1:01:17
233. Mustafa el AOUAJI         Amsterdam        1:03:54 1:01:26
234. Harm-Jan Pietersen        Ouderkerk aan de 1:03:57 1:01:38
235. Arwin Brink               Lelystad         1:02:52 1:01:44
236. Arjan Verweij             Hilversum        1:05:49 1:02:19
237. Lennert Beurskens         Alkmaar          1:02:55
238. Michel Verhaar            Amsterdam        1:05:32 1:02:57
239. Gert Gillissen            Amsterdam        1:03:05
240. Anton de Vrieze           Amsterdam        1:05:39 1:03:12
241. Henk Lieberton            Hilversum        1:05:20 1:03:21
242. Axel Bestman              Almere           1:06:54 1:03:30
243. Hanno de Groot            Amsterdam        1:06:30 1:03:35
244. Erwin Daalhuisen          Amsterdam        1:06:32 1:03:37
245. Thierry Lambert           Echassieres      1:06:00 1:04:29
246. Douglas Satzman           Amsterdam        1:04:34
247. Rutger van den Boogaa     Amsterdam        1:06:55 1:04:39
248. Egbert de Vries           Amsterdam        1:05:58 1:04:43
249. Willem Vraets             Hoofddorp        1:05:47 1:04:58
250. Joris van Wijk            Amsterdam        1:06:24 1:04:58
251. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     1:07:54 1:05:01
252. Rogier Verkade            Amsterdam        1:08:31 1:06:16
253. Lars Walrave              Amsterdam        1:07:27
254. Daniel Mele               Amsterdam        1:16:58 1:08:02
255. Michel de Rond da Sil     Kudelstaart      1:13:36

Mannen 45+
  1. Edwin van Dort            Phanos           35:51
  2. Jan Komen                 Amsterdam        36:15
  3. Andre Roukema             AV '23           36:37
  4. Edward Mahieu             AAC              38:17
  5. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           38:37
  6. Marco Bijtenhoorn         AV Haarlem       39:18
  7. Jan Olthuis               Amsterdam        40:30 40:28
  8. Leo Nijs                  Amsterdam        40:41
  9. Frank Nijs                Amsterdam        40:41
 10. John Buikman              AV Edam          40:45
 11. Christophe Lair           Amsterdam        40:47 40:45
 12. Martin Geerders           Atos             41:11
 13. Rinse Vreugdenhil         Amsterdam        41:21 41:21
 14. David Gorree              Purmerend        42:46 41:13
 15. Marcus Turner             Running Holland  41:42
 16. Jan Laan                  Amsterdam        41:59
 17. Jochem van Hal            AV '23           42:04
 18. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           42:26
 19. Frans van den Ende        Wateringen       42:26
 20. Hugo Stuurman             Wageningen       42:30
 21. Wim de Waard              Amsterdam        42:58 42:48
 22. Mark de Rouw              Amsterdam        43:39 42:54
 23. Jaap Nauta                Spirit Lelystad  42:59
 24. Kees Rijsdijk             Zuidwal          43:00
 25. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        43:18
 26. Wilbert van Leijen        Amsterdam        43:23 43:21
 27. Michel ten Bosch          Amsterdam        43:43
 28. Jan Pleijsier             Genemuiden       43:59 43:46
 29. Gert-Han Konijn           Amsterdam        45:43 43:52
 30. Wilbert van Leijen        Amsterdam        44:02
 31. Jan Kooy                  Running Holland  44:06
 32. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        44:30 44:15
 33. Jan Hoofd                 Eemnes           45:26 44:23
 34. JP van der Kuijl          Amsterdam        44:30
 35. Jaap van Veen             Amsterdam        44:42 44:34
 36. Erik Baijards             Amsterdam        45:04 44:45
 37. Bart Overbeek             Amsterdam        44:46
 38. Henk-Jan van Hees         Amsterdam        45:11
 39. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       45:17 45:17
 40. Joost Brink               ZOEV             45:28
 41. Martin van der Sluis      Amsterdam        45:34
 42. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        45:46
 43. Pieter Willems            Amsterdam        46:21 45:47
 44. Frank Mijnals             Amsterdam        47:30 45:54
 45. Pierre Wairata            Atos             46:06
 46. Ron van Veen              Phanos           46:10
 47. Martijn Veltenaar         Amsterdam        48:04 46:10
 48. Sander van Maas           Amsterdam        46:11
 49. Stephan Elferink          Amsterdam        46:24
 50. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       46:34
 51. Arnoud van Spijker        Badhoevedorp     46:37
 52. Bennie Mols               Amsterdam        46:46
 53. Simon Bon                 Amsterdam        46:53
 54. Bert Koster               HAC '63          47:03
 55. Jan-Willem Brunklaus      Amsterdam        49:47 47:05
 56. Antoon van Olderen        Diemen           47:13
 57. Julio Mengod de Man       Zaandam          47:44 47:19
 58. Frank Mijnals             Amsterdam        47:22
 59. Sjors van der Woerd       Amsterdam        47:23
 60. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam        48:00
 61. Rinco Boelens             Amsterdam        48:00
 62. John-Paul Schuirink       Amsterdam        48:53 48:00
 63. Patrick Yzer              Amsterdam        48:06
 64. Marcel van der Linden     Diemen           51:17 48:10
 65. Danny Joor                Den Helder       48:13
 66. Thomas Mulder             Rotterdam        48:25
 67. Glen-Jules Denneboom      Purmerend        48:52 48:36
 68. Paul 't Hart              Driebergen-Rijse 48:37
 69. Martijn Stegink           Ouderkerk aan de 49:20 48:39
 70. Ben van Arum              Kombijsport      48:43
 71. Ray Saffrie               Badhoevedorp     51:49 48:55
 72. Fred Vonk                 Almere           51:47 49:00
 73. John Tyler                Amsterdam        50:50 49:22
 74. Marc Wiewel               Amsterdam        49:25
 75. Paul Dohmen               Zwaag            52:49 49:36
 76. Robert Brama              Amsterdam        49:45
 77. Ronald Oudendijk          Hilversum        49:48
 78. Arthur Oudendijk          Badhoevedorp     49:48
 79. Michel van Walstijn       Amstelveen       51:31 49:52
 80. Paul Bloemendaal          Amsterdam        49:58
 81. Jan Koopman               Amsterdam        50:10
 82. Stefan Put                Hardloopclub Ams 50:13
 83. Gijs Vroom                Heemstede        51:18 50:27
 84. Joop Faure                Atos             50:37
 85. Andre Anker               Zaandam          50:40
 86. Sander Ujzanovitch        Amsterdam        54:15 50:40
 87. Herman van der Sluijs     AV Monnickendam  50:42
 88. Ron van der Linden        Wateringen       50:43
 89. Marko Bouwman             GAC Hilversum    50:51
 90. Marc Venema               Amsterdam        52:33 50:57
 91. Wim ter Keurs             Megen            51:01
 92. Paul van Horn             Assendelft       51:02
 93. Fred Meiling              Almere           51:14
 94. Coen Lammerts             Heemstede        51:28
 95. Peter Meeuwisse           Alkmaar          52:24 51:28
 96. Andre Steketee            Krommenie        52:23 51:28
 97. Marcel Huisman            Amsterdam        51:30
 98. Jacco Pleyter             Amsterdam        52:27 51:33
 99. Van der Mark              Amsterdam        51:40
100. Jan Wiercx                Hoofddorp        52:25 51:40
101. Ermias Ayale              Nieuw-Vennep     51:50
102. Hans van de Scheur        Nieuw-Vennep     52:18 51:52
103. Marc Steenhof             Hoofddorp        51:56
104. Jesse Koeckhoven          Haarlem          52:03
105. Rob van den Brink         Amsterdam        52:04
106. Erik Kleerebezem          Baarn            52:07
107. Ruud Verberne             Amstelveen       55:05 52:09
108. Huub Hoogkamp             Zaandam          52:17
109. Frederik Kunst            Amsterdam        54:50 52:19
110. Marco Delil               Amsterdam        53:42 52:22
111. Eric Ruis                 Amsterdam        52:28
112. Josia Smulders            Assendelft       52:30
113. Jan de Wit                Amstelveen       54:19 52:31
114. Tony Kerstjens-NķŮez      Alkmaar          55:40 52:34
115. Mathijs van Rijn          Amsterdam        52:46
116. Eric Jan Doorenbosch      Badhoevedorp     52:50
117. Martijn Hoogendijk        Amsterdam        52:59
118. Stefan van den Broek      Amstelveen       53:51 53:00
119. Michel Schijf             Amsterdam        55:01 53:01
120. Miklos Palko              Bussum           54:27 53:07
121. Pete Marigold             Amsterdam        53:09
122. Arno BeliŽn               Santpoort-Noord  53:23 53:09
123. Tim de Boer               Laren Nh         53:12
124. Miklos Palko              Bussum           53:14
125. Marcel Hendriks           Amsterdam        56:32 53:18
126. Arthur Willems            Almere           53:19
127. Jurriaan Leijder          Hoofddorp        53:19
128. Rene Enthoven             Diemen           53:23
129. Patrick Smelt             Haarlem          53:48 53:30
130. Jan Loot                  Almere           53:31
131. Marc de Boer              Amsterdam        55:38 53:33
132. Lennart Helsloot          Amsterdam        53:37
133. Mark Keijzers             Amsterdam        54:39 53:47
134. Joop de Boer              Amsterdam        53:54
135. Pim de Ronde              Heemstede        57:19 54:00
136. Martin Rodenburg          Amsterdam        56:36 54:09
137. Hans de Visser            Amsterdam        57:25 54:10
138. Remco Wouters             Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:20
139. Hans Boer                 Amsterdam        54:23
140. Geert Geurts              Helmond          54:31
141. Joris Schrijver           Amsterdam        56:45 54:40
142. Jaap Stahlie              Amsterdam        54:42
143. Kees van Harten           Ottoland         56:38 54:50
144. Pim Stam                  Amstelveen       55:36 54:51
145. Marc Koster               Amstelveen       56:52 54:53
146. Eddy van den Brand        Almere           55:05
147. Bert van Rouendal         Amsterdam        55:13
148. Dick van der Louw         Blokker          55:48 55:16
149. Frank van der Zande       Amsterdam        55:19
150. David van Gent            Amsterdam        55:21
151. Leo Alleman               Amsterdam        57:04 55:29
152. Nino Ruijfrok             Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:32
153. Andre Wierenga            Huizen           55:37
154. Frank Westerop            Amsterdam        55:54 55:41
155. Marco Lagendijk           Oegstgeest       59:31 56:00
156. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          56:01
157. Joachim Weigel            Rotterdam        58:37 56:03
158. Roel Verweij              Amsterdam        56:05
159. Rik Langedijk             Amsterdam        56:19 56:05
160. Wladimir Cossiga          Amsterdam        59:30 56:10
161. Stefan Steutel            Amsterdam        59:33 56:13
162. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        56:22
163. Marijn Snijders           Zeist            58:12 56:26
164. Peter Pebesma             Amsterdam        56:43
165. Andre Husslage            Assendelft       58:22 56:58
166. Laurens Reimert           Abcoude          58:06 57:06
167. Hugo Bosch                Nieuwegein       58:52 57:10
168. Arjen Dankelman           Ede Gld          58:56 57:14
169. William Walraven          Eindhoven        57:45 57:22
170. Erik Broekman             Atos             57:35
171. Dirk van Lier             Purmerend        59:21 57:39
172. Onno Puit                 Amstelveen       1:00:59 57:41
173. Allard Bouman             Badhoevedorp     57:45
174. Remco de Vreese           Amsterdam        1:00:25 57:52
175. Harald Quaedvlieg         Amstelveen       57:56
176. Peter Thibaudier          Amstelveen       58:39 58:01
177. Alain Kummer              Abcoude          58:58 58:12
178. Arno de Goede             Amsterdam        58:24
179. Jeroen van der Mije       Zandvoort        1:00:53 58:26
180. Henri Nillesen            Purmerend        1:00:02 58:26
181. Olivier van Wijngaard     Amstelveen       58:32
182. Rene van Houwelingen      IJmuiden         1:01:27 58:34
183. Rick Smit                 's-Gravenhage    59:41 58:35
184. Marlon Scholsberg         Almere           58:42
185. Rajender Bouman           Amsterdam        58:42
186. Arthur Hoogendijk         Amsterdam        1:01:12 59:00
187. Jos Lechner               Amersfoort       59:05
188. Henk Koops                Amstelveen       59:13
189. Ruud van Gaal             Bussum           1:00:34 59:16
190. Ronald de Vilder          Amstelveen       59:55 59:17
191. Paul Melessen             Amsterdam        1:00:14 59:30
192. Johannes Cuvelier         Amstelveen       1:01:02 59:38
193. Jaap Burgers              Amsterdam        1:03:30 1:00:13
194. Cees van Bodegom          Westzaan         1:00:15
195. Martijn Heertje           Amsterdam        1:02:34 1:00:22
196. Frank Dorenbos            Rotterdam        1:03:47 1:00:33
197. David Hyman               Amsterdam        1:01:46 1:00:35
198. Ger Buijs                 Amsterdam        1:02:40 1:00:45
199. Bert Zwart                Zaandijk         1:02:10 1:00:52
200. Marcel Bubbert            Amsterdam        1:00:55
201. Mario Stuiver             Amsterdam        1:01:04
202. Preben Olsen              Amstelveen       1:04:07 1:01:06
203. Kees van Lieshout         Amsterdam        1:01:43
204. Andre Leeuwendal          Lopikerkapel     1:04:24 1:01:51
205. Paul Rensel               Boven-Leeuwen    1:04:01 1:02:06
206. Marque Joosten            Dutch Runners    1:02:07
207. Michel Goedkoop           Amsterdam        1:05:30 1:02:20
208. Wouter Scheepens          Heemstede        1:05:50 1:02:27
209. Dick de Groot             Amsterdam        1:05:33 1:02:27
210. Nico de Bruijne           Diemen           1:04:55 1:02:29
211. Guido Braye               Amstelveen       1:03:40 1:02:36
212. Ronald Nieuwenhuijse      Amsterdam        1:03:52 1:02:37
213. Hans Mickers              Cuijk            1:02:57 1:02:40
214. Evert Schuringa           Amsterdam        1:03:13
215. Vincent den Hertog        Bennebroek       1:05:20 1:03:19
216. Winfried Muller           Hoofddorp        1:06:27 1:03:20
217. Edwin Claassens           Arendonk         1:07:11 1:03:44
218. Mario van der Zwan        Amsterdam        1:07:30 1:04:23
219. Dennis Janssen            Halfweg Nh       1:04:38
220. Chris Evers               Uithoorn         1:09:29 1:06:38
221. Ron van de Krol           Amsterdam        1:06:58
222. Edwin Ferwerda            Zaandam          1:11:38 1:08:16
223. Erik Klein Wolterink      Amsterdam        1:08:24
224. Cees van de Sanden        's-Hertogenbosch 1:11:26 1:09:46
225. Robert-Jan Veldhuizen     Amsterdam        1:17:03 1:13:28
226. Ton Janssen               Amsterdam        1:17:24 1:15:00
227. Hans van der Lans         Bodegraven       1:20:59
228. Bert Koster               Wijster          1:23:08 1:23:08
229. Johan Kwa                 Amstelveen       1:24:50 1:24:05

Mannen 55+
  1. Adri Hartveld             Newcastle-under- 35:59
  2. Johan Smet                Phanos           37:18
  3. Oscar Smit                avVN             39:40
  4. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        40:52
  5. Arne Eversj               Loopgroep Aart S 42:25
  6. Ken Zeph                  Amsterdam        43:38
  7. Ashok Jodha               Amsterdam        49:22 45:49
  8. Ronald Nooij              AV Monnickendam  46:00
  9. Hans Blankennagel         Monnickendam     46:39 46:29
 10. Michiel Koorn             avVN             46:33
 11. Wim Krol                  Atos             47:00
 12. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        47:16
 13. Adrie Nillesen            Dutch Runners    47:16
 14. Ronald de Jong            Purmerend        47:31
 15. Jos Joosten               Amsterdam        47:44
 16. Pieter Servatius          Phanos           48:03
 17. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        49:28 48:40
 18. Anne de Visser            Diemen           52:06 48:47
 19. Jan Roffelsen             Dutch Runners    48:58
 20. Dirk Exalto               Blokker          49:11 49:07
 21. Gert Jan de Boer          Amsterdam        52:06 49:12
 22. Kees Keijser              AV '23           49:16
 23. Rob de Rond               Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:47
 24. Dirk van den Born         Barleaus         49:51
 25. Cor van Hekken            avVN             49:54
 26. Koos van den Berg         Amsterdam        50:18
 27. Ernst Marschall           Huizen           50:20
 28. Lesley Pengel             Huizen           50:29
 29. Paul Israel               Breda            51:27 50:21
 30. Gertjan Hubers            Zwaag            52:02 50:22
 31. Hans Greve                's-Gravenhage    53:17 50:24
 32. Frans Wouters             Rosmalen         50:26
 33. Loek Peute                Running Holland  50:33
 34. Ralph Ferouge             Phanos           51:02
 35. Cees van der Lee          Wijk bij Duurste 51:12
 36. Hein Beekema              Argo             51:13
 37. Hans van Lent             Amsterdam        53:55 51:28
 38. Lex Brijs                 Amsterdam        52:14 51:32
 39. Johan ten Brink           Almere           51:35
 40. Cliff Piets               Amsterdam        51:40
 41. Theo Frohn                Amstelveen       51:42
 42. Frist Schumacher          Veenendaal       51:59
 43. Piet Blankert             Amstelveen       52:29 52:02
 44. Emiel van Benthem         Soest            52:09
 45. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam        52:42
 46. Peter Frazer              Argo             53:05
 47. Bo Hogeboom               Phanos           53:17
 48. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  53:54
 49. Dick de Kuijer            Aalsmeer         56:22 54:11
 50. Jos Muller                Amsterdam        57:22 54:12
 51. Henny van Amerongen       Hoevelaken       54:26
 52. Paul Sopers               Diemen           55:52 54:28
 53. Lex van den Elsen         Amstelveen       55:40 55:00
 54. Rene Alberts              Baarn            55:55 55:23
 55. Piet van Wieringen        Amsterdam        55:37
 56. Rene Swarts               Amsterdam        55:44
 57. Jaap Nijland              Hilversum        55:52
 58. Hein de Hoog              Phanos           56:01
 59. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        56:01
 60. Kees Loef                 Amsterdam        56:17
 61. Peter Doeswijk            Amsterdam        56:30
 62. Richard LaBauve           Amsterdam        56:44
 63. Wim Been                  Kudelstaart      58:58 56:47
 64. Joop de Langen            Bergen Nh        59:00 56:47
 65. Hans Nijenmanting         Dutch Runners    57:04
 66. Leen Kluft                Hylas            57:06
 67. Peter Hoogervorst         Amsterdam        58:06
 68. Peter Korzelius           Huizen           1:01:25 58:07
 69. Theo Dohle                Amsterdam        58:18
 70. Jerome Kesaulij           Amsterdam        59:39 58:18
 71. Jacques Smeets            Dutch Runners    58:37
 72. Robert van Hooff          Amsterdam        58:49
 73. Kees Schelling            Badhoevedorp     1:01:38 59:18
 74. Andre Stoffer             Wormerveer       59:34
 75. Mario Hanepen             Amsterdam        59:43
 76. Kees Zonneveld            Amsterdam        59:52
 77. Olaf Sopakuwa             Waddinxveen      1:03:30 1:00:12
 78. Drikus Noordhoek          Oudkarspel       1:00:15
 79. Ad van den Heuvel         Berghem          1:00:32
 80. Hans van Ravenzwaaij      Apeldoorn        1:01:01
 81. Wilbert van der Heijd     Amsterdam        1:01:06
 82. Onno Wansink              Amsterdam        1:01:15
 83. Koos Spikker              Amsterdam        1:01:18
 84. Auke Nijboer              Goenga           1:03:15 1:01:18
 85. Brian Goode               Amsterdam        1:04:46 1:01:46
 86. Her Jobse                 Amsterdam        1:04:19 1:01:54
 87. Ruud van den Busken       Amsterdam        1:02:29
 88. Jos Knevel                Amstelveen       1:03:28 1:02:57
 89. Walter Hollenkamp         Purmerend        1:03:59 1:03:16
 90. Kees van Vliet            Amsterdam        1:05:28 1:03:20
 91. Ron Greven                Apeldoorn        1:07:13 1:04:11
 92. Jan van den Ham           Almere           1:04:26
 93. Teun ten Have             Hoofddorp        1:07:05 1:05:04
 94. Tom Bleijswijk            Amsterdam        1:07:22 1:06:19
 95. Maarten Kuijten           Amsterdam        1:06:20
 96. Hans van der Feer         Amstelveen       1:08:39 1:06:28
 97. Ronald Korink             Dutch Runners    1:06:48
 98. Piet de Boer              Amstelveen       1:08:32 1:07:28
 99. Hans Arkenbout            Amstelveen       1:09:17
100. Jaap Spoor                Amsterdam        1:10:04 1:09:51
101. Frank Lavell              Amsterdam        1:11:39
102. Johnny Hoes               Amsterdam        1:15:39 1:12:47
103. Sander Bloem              Uithoorn         1:16:03 1:13:12
104. Paul Kerssens             Haarlem          1:19:28 1:16:03

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Miriam van Reijen         Phanos           35:52
  2. Rachael Nathan            Landsmeer        37:53
  3. Startnr 1756              Badhoevedorp     40:41
  4. Senna Hansen              Running Holland  41:30
  5. Josine Siedenburg         Amsterdam        41:44 41:40
  6. Lisanne Blomvliet         Schagen          42:26
  7. Laura Weers               Amsterdam        42:31
  8. Lieke van den Borne       Amsterdam        44:52 42:45
  9. Patty Lakenman            Phanos           43:20
 10. Amelie Mabbutt            Phanos           43:22
 11. Bibi Rodel                Amsterdam        43:33
 12. Jenneke van Veen          Amsterdam        43:34
 13. Deborah Schouten          Weesp            44:24 43:40
 14. Sanne Jacobs              Utrecht          44:06
 15. Mariska Rijntjes          Statina          44:13
 16. Eliane van Hall           Amsterdam        44:27
 17. Emily Shultz              Amsterdam        44:32
 18. Lisa Hobus                Amsterdam        44:45
 19. Susanne Balm              Amsterdam        47:04 45:03
 20. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           45:09
 21. Sietske Greeuw            Barleaus         45:30
 22. Mandy Visser              Haarlem          45:30
 23. Cindy Teeven              Diemen           46:50 45:32
 24. Karin Scholten            Amsterdam        45:36 45:36
 25. Eva Cornet                Running Holland  45:38
 26. Francijn de Rotte         Utrecht          45:38
 27. Marleen van Grieken       Utrecht          46:13
 28. Barbara Friesen           Amsterdam        46:13
 29. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           46:14
 30. Luca Wollaert             Amsterdam        47:15 46:29
 31. Sarah Valkering           Amsterdam        48:11 46:43
 32. Milou Becher              Phanos           46:44
 33. Rosarie Holland           Amsterdam        46:47
 34. Marianne Klanker          Phanos           47:18
 35. Laura Elbers              Amsterdam        47:19
 36. Anne Hakkert              Amsterdam        47:33
 37. Tamara Janmaat            Amsterdam        47:56
 38. Jolien Walhof             Amsterdam        48:06
 39. Anne-Lotte Mulder         Harderwijk       48:15
 40. Inge Niehoff              Utrecht          51:19 48:15
 41. Cathelijne van Engele     Amsterdam        49:32 48:17
 42. Emma van de Weerdt        Amsterdam        48:22
 43. Milou van Zetten          Amsterdam        48:25
 44. Leontien Nijland          Hilversum        48:29
 45. Maaike Elfferich          Amsterdam        49:16 48:34
 46. Esmee van der Veen        Assen            48:48 48:34
 47. Gabrielle Koning          Amsterdam        49:03 48:42
 48. Lisette Kuijper           Amsterdam        48:47
 49. Margot van der Veen       Amsterdam        49:05 48:47
 50. Stephanie Wassenburg      Amsterdam        48:52
 51. Jessica Bakker            Amsterdam        48:53
 52. Eveline Sintnicolaas      Amsterdam        48:58 48:53
 53. Anne van Nierop           Amsterdam        49:01 48:54
 54. Karlijn Borst             Amsterdam        50:15 48:56
 55. Dagmar Daubner            Amsterdam        49:44 49:04
 56. Celine Dorrestijn         Amsterdam        49:30 49:13
 57. Diana Voorthuis           Lisse            50:40 49:16
 58. Elise Felix               Hoofddorp        50:40 49:16
 59. Malika Koppes             Heerhugowaard    49:20 49:16
 60. Nina Meesters             Amsterdam        49:22
 61. Marjon Temmink            Amsterdam        52:08 49:32
 62. Wendy Homan               Amsterdam        50:37 49:34
 63. Sharesca Godfried         Heerenveen       49:36
 64. Aafke Hofman              's-Gravenhage    50:11 49:36
 65. Femke Pijls               Amsterdam        49:38
 66. Yke de Boer               Amsterdam        49:42
 67. Klaske Kruk               Amsterdam        51:56 49:42
 68. Angela Bell               Amsterdam        49:47
 69. Milou Scholze             Amsterdam        51:35 49:52
 70. Elisabeth Birkenau        Team Asics       49:53
 71. Imke Stuurman             Amsterdam        50:19 49:53
 72. Kirsten Bliekendaal       Alphen aan den R 50:34 49:55
 73. Mandy van Leent           Amsterdam        49:59
 74. Quirien de Groot          Amsterdam        50:10
 75. Annet Beskers             Amsterdam        50:16
 76. Roos van der Markt        Amsterdam        50:16
 77. Lynn van Rossum           Amsterdam        51:54 50:16
 78. Diana Simkauskaite        Amsterdam        51:52 50:20
 79. Jeanine de Gier           Amsterdam        50:24
 80. Floor Grootenboer         Amstelveen       52:42 50:26
 81. Sarah Vonk                Weesp            51:16 50:33
 82. Isobel Smith              Amsterdam        51:19 50:35
 83. Marloes Seinen            Amsterdam        53:04 50:45
 84. Annemarie Coldeweijer     Amsterdam        50:48
 85. Jeanine Alsma             Amsterdam        50:52
 86. Chantal van Schaik        Diemen           50:58
 87. Silke Voormolen           Amsterdam        51:06
 88. Anniek Arends             Amsterdam        53:44 51:12
 89. Lottie Bastiaans          Amsterdam        53:44 51:12
 90. Marjolein van Vliet       Amsterdam        51:17
 91. Elin Gardenfors           Utrecht          53:07 51:17
 92. Miranda van Pelt          Kudelstaart      51:18
 93. Eva Jansen                Amsterdam        52:34 51:20
 94. Vissie Vismans            Amsterdam        51:35 51:21
 95. Barbara Bontekoning       Diemen           51:23
 96. Melanie Morren            Utrecht          52:46 51:37
 97. Ellen van den Brink       Huizen           52:46 51:37
 98. Tessa den Besten          Amsterdam        52:45 51:37
 99. Marjet Docter             Amsterdam        54:12 51:39
100. Maartje Dijkers           Amsterdam        52:48 51:40
101. Pippen Sardjoe            Barleaus         51:48
102. Kristel Kooij             Amsterdam        51:49
103. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        51:50
104. Stefanie Deckers          Amsterdam        53:40 51:51
105. Roos van de Scheur        Nieuw-Vennep     52:16 51:51
106. Laura Ligthart            Amsterdam        52:10 51:53
107. Helena Gallagher          Amsterdam        52:32 51:56
108. Meike Wortel              Amsterdam        52:04
109. Kiki Tuin                 Amsterdam        52:07
110. Sofie Obbens              Amsterdam        53:30 52:07
111. Kiira Lechner             Amsterdam        52:09
112. Olive Aguas               Amsterdam        52:11
113. Ines Milosevic            Amsterdam        55:07 52:13
114. Emma de Louw              Amsterdam        52:21
115. Maryse Schuijt            Amsterdam        53:16 52:30
116. Ilona Chen                Amsterdam        53:16 52:30
117. Laura Lehmann             Amsterdam        55:22 52:33
118. Stacey Oosterhof          Amsterdam        52:34
119. Imke van Dijck            Amsterdam        52:38
120. Nynke Noordmans           Amsterdam        52:39
121. Liesbeth Bos              Amsterdam        52:44 52:40
122. Lute Kaales               Amsterdam        52:41
123. Marisha Smulders          Amsterdam        53:56 52:41
124. Laurien Kortenhorst       Amsterdam        53:11 52:46
125. Chantal van der Helm      Amsterdam        56:22 52:46
126. Bianca Puper              Amsterdam        53:07 52:49
127. Anne van der Meer         Utrecht          52:52
128. Debby Cools               Amsterdam        52:53
129. Britt Weijermars          Utrecht          53:37 52:54
130. Fleur Joor                Amsterdam        52:56
131. Renske Meijer             Nijmegen         52:56
132. Nadine Nunez Marte        Naarden          53:05 52:58
133. Heike Burgers             Amsterdam        52:59
134. Katrin Buckert            Amsterdam        54:50 53:02
135. Karen Kloppenburg         Amsterdam        53:05
136. Silvia D'Anna             Amsterdam        54:53 53:10
137. Jooske van Lidth de J     Amsterdam        53:13
138. Lena Kurzen               Amsterdam        54:07 53:13
139. Tina Kruissen             Utrecht          53:15
140. Coline Elbertsen          Amsterdam        55:10 53:15
141. Yael Abram                Amsterdam        55:16 53:18
142. Richelle Buitelaar        Amsterdam        53:49 53:21
143. Anne Loes van den Boo     Amsterdam        56:01 53:24
144. Marjo Westerveld          Amsterdam        55:15 53:24
145. Claudia van der Horst     Amsterdam        54:54 53:24
146. Vera van der Hoek         Haarlem          54:06 53:28
147. Nikki Werkman             Almere           56:55 53:28
148. Simone Houg               Amsterdam        53:30
149. Jori Kreule               Amsterdam        55:12 53:36
150. Irene van Cappelle        Utrecht          57:19 53:37
151. Hannah van Soelen         Amsterdam        53:38
152. Saskia Boonstra           Amsterdam        54:17 53:39
153. Kelly de Klerk            Lelystad         53:49 53:39
154. Romee Lauterslager        Amsterdam        55:32 53:41
155. Malique Steenbrink        Diemen           53:43
156. Shenna Straathof          Diemen           53:44
157. Christien Hembrecht       Amsterdam        54:58 53:46
158. Anne Wouters              Amsterdam        53:48
159. Cynrthia de Wolf          Amsterdam        53:50
160. Kim Stikkers              Amsterdam        53:51
161. Anissa Azrout             Hoofddorp        54:14 53:51
162. Kirsten de Vetten         Phanos           53:53
163. Jorien van Rooijen        Amsterdam        53:54
164. Merel Bruijn              Amsterdam        53:57
165. Rosa Thewessem            Amsterdam        53:58
166. Bianca Palm               Amsterdam        55:19 54:00
167. Marijke Loosman           Amsterdam        54:02
168. Eefje Rooijakkers         Amsterdam        57:28 54:05
169. Anne van Harten           Hoorn Nh         55:16 54:05
170. Janneke Jobsen            Amsterdam        54:08
171. Didi Coumans              Amsterdam        56:52 54:08
172. Jacqueline Ravesteijn     Amsterdam        54:12
173. Romke Langezaal           Amsterdam        54:24 54:12
174. Charlotte Barnhoorn       Amsterdam        54:24 54:12
175. Anuska Hardoar            Amsterdam        55:34 54:14
176. Jessy Fokkens             Amsterdam        55:02 54:14
177. Tessa Smits               Amsterdam        54:24
178. Adina Moldovan            Amsterdam        54:24
179. Maaike Rutten             Amsterdam        54:59 54:24
180. Tirtsa Haas               Amsterdam        55:17 54:24
181. Marijn van der List       Amsterdam        54:25
182. Josanne Bessems           Amsterdam        55:15 54:25
183. Fleur de Otter            Amsterdam        55:18 54:27
184. Vyne de Ruyter            Amsterdam        54:28
185. Monique Wiersma           Amsterdam        55:01 54:31
186. Annelieke van Riel        Amsterdam        56:35 54:32
187. Floor Postema             Amsterdam        54:33
188. Nadine Tegelbeckers       Amsterdam        57:59 54:33
189. Lisanne Osterhaus         Amsterdam        55:11 54:40
190. Renske Hoekstra           Amsterdam        55:11 54:40
191. Vera Arntzen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:43
192. Anneke Panda Niers        Amsterdam        54:43
193. Ketie Faeseler            Amsterdam        56:57 54:44
194. Brenda Livelli            Amsterdam        55:31 54:48
195. Margriet van Lidth        Amsterdam        54:49
196. Tess Israel               Breda            55:56 54:49
197. Margot van der Krogt      Amsterdam        54:50
198. Marenne Jansen            Amsterdam        54:50
199. Cory Bremner              Zaandam          56:21 54:50
200. Marloes Vermonden         Amsterdam        57:03 54:50
201. Marieke Huijskens         Amsterdam        56:18 54:53
202. Krystyna Bakhtina         Amsterdam        58:11 54:58
203. Melissa Zonneveld         Lisse            56:30 55:00
204. Mirjam Hart               Amsterdam        55:01
205. Stacey Prinsen            Amsterdam        55:02
206. Chanine van Kleij         Rotterdam        56:52 55:03
207. Francien Hamann           Utrecht          55:04
208. Annelot Kuiper            Amsterdam        55:04
209. Kim Obdam                 Obdam            55:05
210. Marlieke Mols             Amsterdam        55:07
211. Caroline Winten           Amsterdam        57:24 55:07
212. Romana Cornelissen        Amstelveen       55:31 55:07
213. Esther Albers             Amsterdam        55:08
214. Tanja Timmerman           Amsterdam        55:10
215. Floor Klungers            Amsterdam        57:13 55:10
216. Inge Beerlage             Amsterdam        55:12
217. Vivien de Jong            Amsterdam        56:41 55:14
218. Kathryn Addo              Amsterdam        57:35 55:21
219. Winnie Hendriks           Amsterdam        55:24
220. Femke Nuijten             Breda            55:57 55:25
221. Daphne Feenstra           Diemen           55:27
222. Irene van Soest           Amsterdam        55:28
223. Beau Welberg              Amsterdam        55:30
224. Pleunie ter Brugge        Groningen        58:08 55:30
225. Shauni van Dijk           Zwolle           58:59 55:30
226. Maike Visschedijk         Amstelveen       55:31
227. Berra Schim van der L     Amsterdam        55:37 55:31
228. Nikki Schilperoort        Amsterdam        58:09 55:31
229. Liezelot van Duivendi     Utrecht          55:32
230. Daisy Devente             Utrecht          56:55 55:33
231. Lisa de Meijer            Amsterdam        55:40 55:34
232. Elsa van Drooge           Amsterdam        58:07 55:35
233. Evelien Houwer            Amsterdam        58:07 55:35
234. Natasja Roozeboom         Amsterdam        59:04 55:36
235. Iris Rodijk               Amsterdam        57:16 55:39
236. Britta te Nijenhuis       Utrecht          58:25 55:42
237. Suzanne Bos               Amsterdam        55:46 55:42
238. Lotte Kusters             Haarlem          56:57 55:44
239. Nikki Weststeijn          Barleaus         55:46
240. Linda Baltink             Enschede         58:24 55:47
241. Maxime Bahrdt             Almere           58:48 55:47
242. Deborah van Unen          Rotterdam        59:13 55:49
243. Moniek Poland             Amsterdam        57:02 55:57
244. Jordan Hoes               Amsterdam        58:49 55:59
245. Tessa van der Weijden     Aalsmeer         56:01
246. Roos Jongeneel            Amsterdam        56:03
247. Jolien Luimstra           Amsterdam        58:59 56:05
248. Veerle Luimstra           Amsterdam        59:00 56:05
249. Kim Mutsaerts             Amsterdam        58:05 56:06
250. Natasja Roozeboom         Amsterdam        56:09
251. Agnes Boonstra            Amsterdam        56:50 56:12
252. Rieke Suurmond            Amsterdam        57:35 56:13
253. Lotte Brunninkhuis        Amsterdam        58:01 56:15
254. Francijn Hesse            Amsterdam        58:41 56:17
255. Sofie Meeuwissen          Tilburg          56:33 56:19
256. Desiree Offerman          Haarlem          57:32 56:20
257. Hanneke Verhelst          Amsterdam        57:54 56:22
258. Suzanne de Lange          Amsterdam        57:54 56:25
259. Julia Vrager              Amsterdam        58:16 56:26
260. Fenna Kwakernaak          Hoogland         58:12 56:27
261. Agnieszka Wojcik          Rajszew          58:32 56:29
262. Camilla Cappelletti       Amsterdam        56:32
263. Karen de Fouw             Amsterdam        57:38 56:33
264. Karolien Obbens           Amsterdam        58:00 56:36
265. Charlotte Vavourakis      Amsterdam        59:27 56:37
266. Xiarella Lewis            Amsterdam        1:00:16 56:38
267. Caroline Drieenhuizen     Amsterdam        59:07 56:38
268. Nienke Swart              Amsterdam        56:40
269. Christy Sookha            Aalsmeer         56:59 56:40
270. Carla Jellema             Amsterdam        56:41
271. Marlene Noteboom          Gramsbergen      59:03 56:43
272. Denise Sax                Amsterdam        57:41 56:53
273. Vivianne Dobbenberg       Apeldoorn        59:23 56:54
274. Evelien de Lange          Amsterdam        59:09 56:56
275. Marloes van den Bogae     Amsterdam        56:57
276. Ilaika Husslage           Assendelft       58:22 56:58
277. Kiki Fockens              Amsterdam        56:59
278. Anouk van Horssen         Herwijnen        57:03
279. Priscilla Quist           Herwijnen        57:03
280. Danielle Lammers          Amsterdam        57:10 57:04
281. Natalie Vonhof            Zeewolde         57:20 57:09
282. Brecht Booij              Amsterdam        1:00:10 57:14
283. Han Shi Chen              Amsterdam        1:00:19 57:14
284. Fiona Collins-Bishoff     Amsterdam        57:18
285. Jasmijn Kerklaan          Amsterdam        57:24 57:19
286. Lisanne Kahlman           Amsterdam        57:21
287. Christiane Moeller        Amsterdam        1:00:07 57:22
288. Barbara Soedjak           Amsterdam        57:23
289. Britt van Wijk            Amsterdam        1:01:05 57:28
290. Eva van Noort             Amsterdam        59:06 57:28
291. Marjolein Hof             Amsterdam        1:01:07 57:30
292. Dimphy Rutten             Amsterdam        57:31
293. JuŽlle Arentsen           Amstelveen       57:56 57:32
294. Bo Hoogervorst            Roelofarendsveen 59:07 57:32
295. Lisette de Jonge          Amsterdam        59:29 57:38
296. Karin van Gils            's-Gravenhage    1:01:09 57:40
297. Maartje Cobussen          Amsterdam        58:20 57:40
298. Lea Kragt                 Rotterdam        58:55 57:41
299. Laura Murden              Amsterdam        57:50
300. Marie Jose Boere          Amsterdam        58:42 57:53
301. Noortje Stolk             Groningen        58:45 57:55
302. Amanda O'Byrne            Amsterdam        1:00:46 57:57
303. Marjolein Droog           Amsterdam        1:00:07 57:57
304. Annelien Dessauvagie      Amsterdam        58:02
305. Miranda Vittali           Lisse            59:01 58:04
306. Amber Delil               Amsterdam        59:25 58:04
307. Kelly Schomakers          Nieuw-Vennep     59:56 58:06
308. Laura Kummer              Amsterdam        58:56 58:11
309. Mirjam van de Velde       Amsterdam        1:00:20 58:22
310. Denise van de Brand       Almere           58:23
311. Else Loddema              Almere           58:23
312. Annemiek Leijenaar        Amsterdam        1:00:10 58:31
313. Evelien van Damme         Amsterdam        1:01:44 58:32
314. Bobbie Kleijne            Amsterdam        1:01:44 58:32
315. Chanique Bal              Almere           59:44 58:33
316. Margo van der Veldt       Obdam            58:35
317. Suzanne Lommers           Amsterdam        1:00:23 58:38
318. Marije Oud                Amsterdam        1:00:23 58:38
319. Debbie van Dijk           Kombijsport      58:39
320. Inge Kleverlaan           Amsterdam        1:00:12 58:46
321. Petra Kwaad               Almere           1:01:29 58:46
322. Roxana Srodzinski         Amsterdam        1:02:34 58:50
323. Eva Vermaat               Amsterdam        1:00:57 58:53
324. Tessa Dieckman            Amsterdam        1:01:05 58:58
325. Carlie Timmers            Amsterdam        1:01:05 58:58
326. Hanne Hoekstra            Amsterdam        59:39 58:59
327. Claar van Houtum          Amsterdam        59:03
328. Agnieszka Wojcik          Rajszew          59:03
329. Anna Jenkins              Amsterdam        1:00:23 59:04
330. Boukje Smit               Amsterdam        1:02:00 59:04
331. Illse van Diejen          Amsterdam        1:00:24 59:06
332. Aniek Breevoort           Diemen           59:09
333. Eline Dalmijn             Amsterdam        59:12
334. Tineke van Hout           Amsterdam        1:00:39 59:12
335. Christa Stegeman          Assendelft       59:16
336. Lieke Kok                 Zaandam          1:00:06 59:18
337. Iris Lommerse             Amsterdam        1:00:56 59:18
338. Soesja Schelling          Badhoevedorp     1:01:38 59:18
339. Fleur Brunninkhuis        Amsterdam        1:01:06 59:19
340. Iris van Loon             Amsterdam        1:00:57 59:19
341. Anna Stepanjan            Amsterdam        1:01:05 59:20
342. Sanna Langeveld           Venlo            59:23
343. Sara Verhoef              Amsterdam        1:00:38 59:29
344. Annika Janse              Amsterdam        59:30
345. Dineke Meijers            Hoofddorp        1:01:16 59:30
346. Merel Molenkamp           Amsterdam        1:01:16 59:30
347. Rosalie Lap               Amsterdam        1:01:09 59:30
348. Eva Hoytema               Amsterdam        1:02:03 59:30
349. Stephanie van Stigt T     Amsterdam        1:02:55 59:31
350. Catarina Cķcio            Amsterdam        1:02:23 59:34
351. Irene Stas                Amsterdam        59:36
352. Isabella Leeuwaarden      Amsterdam        1:00:47 59:36
353. Laura van den Hurk        Amsterdam        59:37
354. Anne Lotte Heijink        Amsterdam        1:02:07 59:41
355. Sarah Stoelman-Hanepe     Aerdenhout       59:44
356. Eva van Vessem            Amsterdam        1:02:07 59:44
357. Kim de Vries              Utrecht          59:48
358. Marije Oude Hergelink     Amsterdam        1:00:57 59:52
359. Femke van der Klis        Amsterdam        1:01:11 59:53
360. Karin Fens                Breda            1:00:25 59:53
361. Merel van Erp             Amsterdam        59:54
362. Yieme van Geijtenbeek     Purmerend        1:02:45 59:54
363. Nora Vestering            Zwanenburg       1:01:10 59:59
364. Eva de Jongh              Amsterdam        1:01:55 1:00:02
365. Karin Struik              Amsterdam        1:01:55 1:00:02
366. Annemiek Burggraaf        Amsterdam        1:00:05
367. Jikke Overdijk            Amstelveen       1:00:09
368. Elissa Stam               Amstelveen       1:02:22 1:00:16
369. Suzanne Garritsne         Amsterdam        1:00:20
370. Tessa Weemstra            Utrecht          1:03:55 1:00:27
371. Jacqueline Augusiak       Wageningen       1:01:43 1:00:30
372. Jolein Haeck-Monster      Amsterdam        1:03:00 1:00:31
373. Eline Rijgersberg         Amsterdam        1:02:46 1:00:36
374. Eveline Melman            Sassenheim       1:00:39
375. Stefanie van den Heuv     Amsterdam        1:00:39
376. Ramona Beukenkamp         Almere           1:00:43
377. Stephanie Deijen          Amsterdam        1:00:44
378. Vanessa Bouwman           Amsterdam        1:03:25 1:00:45
379. Inge Doomen               Amsterdam        1:03:51 1:00:46
380. Marleen Janson            Leiden           1:00:54
381. Ruth de Kraker            Amsterdam        1:02:26 1:00:55
382. Mariska van Kampen        Amsterdam        1:02:26 1:00:56
383. Marjolijn Kruizinga       Groningen        1:04:26 1:00:57
384. Evelien Res               Amsterdam        1:00:58
385. Anouk van Tuinen          Amsterdam        1:00:58
386. Femke Nijboer             Amsterdam        1:02:57 1:01:00
387. Sabrina Roije             Amsterdam        1:01:04
388. Linde Deen                Amsterdam        1:02:02 1:01:05
389. Michelle Olsen            Amstelveen       1:04:07 1:01:06
390. Marjolein Koopmans        Amsterdam        1:02:20 1:01:07
391. Carolin Ossenkop          Amsterdam        1:01:49 1:01:09
392. Rosanne Spikker           Amsterdam        1:01:18
393. Catherine Jurgens         Amsterdam        1:04:47 1:01:19
394. Katrien de Visser         Utrecht          1:03:12 1:01:22
395. Jolanda Schut             Rotterdam        1:03:16 1:01:26
396. Amber Hedges              Amsterdam        1:02:55 1:01:28
397. Iris Vehof                Amsterdam        1:01:29
398. HelŤne Haans              Amsterdam        1:02:50 1:01:31
399. Michelle Hammerton        Laren Gld        1:03:49 1:01:33
400. Helen Mendel              Leiderdorp       1:03:49 1:01:33
401. Kristel Hartog            Amsterdam        1:01:38
402. Emmeke Hulshof            Amsterdam        1:04:37 1:01:38
403. Renate Geluk              Amsterdam        1:05:21 1:01:41
404. Renee Muller              Amstelveen       1:02:05 1:01:41
405. Bojoura van Riel          Heiloo           1:03:44 1:01:42
406. Eline Veninga             Amsterdam        1:01:46
407. Francina van Riel         Amsterdam        1:03:54 1:01:52
408. Mirella Verhage           Amsterdam        1:01:53
409. Sabah Farouk              Amsterdam        1:04:24 1:01:56
410. Ineke Minuscoli           Amsterdam        1:04:09 1:01:59
411. Michelle Hart             Alkmaar          1:05:13 1:02:02
412. Sabina Zavala             Amsterdam        1:05:43 1:02:11
413. Kim Roben                 Amsterdam        1:04:15 1:02:13
414. Igone de Bruijne          Diemen           1:04:40 1:02:15
415. Anne Bruggeman            Amsterdam        1:02:16
416. Sanne Goedkoop            Amsterdam        1:05:30 1:02:19
417. Samantha Spiering         Amsterdam        1:04:59 1:02:21
418. Davita Coronel            Amsterdam        1:04:59 1:02:21
419. Cornelie de Jong          Utrecht          1:05:31 1:02:24
420. Jacobien Scheepens        Heemstede        1:05:50 1:02:27
421. Rebecca Bouwman           Arnhem           1:05:10 1:02:29
422. Danielle Visser           Zaandam          1:04:46 1:02:29
423. Fiona Mermans             Amsterdam        1:06:10 1:02:30
424. Nina Smulders             Waddinxveen      1:05:57 1:02:42
425. Eva van Cooten            Amsterdam        1:02:43
426. Myrthe Hogendoorn         Amsterdam        1:04:34 1:02:47
427. Rosanne Hogendoorn        Amsterdam        1:04:40 1:02:53
428. Sofia Malapani            Amsterdam        1:03:51 1:02:54
429. Gianna Spyroulia          Amsterdam        1:03:51 1:02:54
430. Nicolet Stam              Amsterdam        1:05:31 1:02:56
431. Lotte Vismans             Amsterdam        1:03:03
432. Marije Vismans            Amsterdam        1:03:03
433. Katja Kriege              Amsterdam        1:04:57 1:03:13
434. Roos van Vliet            Amsterdam        1:05:29 1:03:20
435. Sharina Dekker            Zaandam          1:04:40 1:03:22
436. Myriam Sytsema            Amsterdam        1:04:38 1:03:23
437. Marleen Janson            Leiden           1:06:54 1:03:26
438. Jolien Siemerink          Amsterdam        1:05:14 1:03:30
439. Petra de Wit              Amsterdam        1:05:24 1:03:32
440. Bianca Kuijper            Amsterdam        1:04:02 1:03:35
441. Heleen de Jonge           Hilversum        1:06:22 1:03:35
442. Eline Braakman            Amsterdam        1:06:25 1:03:44
443. Stephanie Veltkamp        Amsterdam        1:06:25 1:03:44
444. Suzan Zuidberg            Wolvega          1:07:17 1:03:47
445. Elke Vriens               Amsterdam        1:03:54
446. MariŽtte Kampman          Amsterdam        1:04:38 1:03:54
447. Leonie Timmer             Zwolle           1:05:20 1:04:00
448. Michelle Meijer           Heemstede        1:06:28 1:04:03
449. Annemarie Engels          Amsterdam        1:05:40 1:04:11
450. Nina van Gelderen         's-Gravenhage    1:05:27 1:04:22
451. Julia Slagter             's-Gravenhage    1:05:27 1:04:23
452. Julia Geisler             Amstelveen       1:04:54 1:04:34
453. Karien van den Doel       Amsterdam        1:06:50 1:04:38
454. Ilhaam Awees              Amsterdam        1:04:40
455. Froukje Overdijk          Amstelveen       1:04:42
456. Rosalie Belder            Leiden           1:04:44
457. Karin Swart               Amsterdam        1:04:46
458. Quinty Pappot             Amstelveen       1:07:17 1:04:47
459. Chantal Koster            Hoofddorp        1:06:45 1:04:55
460. Virgillia Dane            Amsterdam        1:04:57
461. Sem Bakker                Amsterdam        1:07:19 1:05:00
462. Ellis Mastwijk            Utrecht          1:07:59 1:05:16
463. Tjarda Jense              Haarlem          1:08:33 1:05:25
464. Merel van Amstel          Amsterdam        1:06:55 1:05:26
465. Laura de Ruiter           Amsterdam        1:08:11 1:05:28
466. Saskia Schakel            Amsterdam        1:09:15 1:05:30
467. Lieneke Slot              Amsterdam        1:06:54 1:05:42
468. Agnieszka Mucko           Amsterdam        1:09:15 1:05:44
469. Jaimie Roelofs            Amsterdam        1:07:07 1:05:45
470. Jessica Zoghary           Amsterdam        1:07:07 1:05:45
471. Marijn Neyndorff          Amstelveen       1:07:07 1:05:46
472. Marije Nellestein         Amsterdam        1:06:52 1:05:50
473. Charlotte Koster          Amsterdam        1:07:04 1:05:53
474. Paula Serrarens           Hengelo Ov       1:07:07 1:06:02
475. Rianne van den Broek      Wijchen          1:06:08
476. Sarah Brock               's-Gravenhage    1:06:17 1:06:09
477. Kim Thomasz               Diemen           1:09:51 1:06:09
478. Renee Snijder             Amsterdam        1:08:21 1:06:25
479. Sofiya Bumagin            Amsterdam        1:06:31 1:06:31
480. Annika van Merm           Amsterdam        1:08:03 1:06:34
481. Marjolijn van Hooff       's-Gravenhage    1:08:03 1:06:34
482. Jessica van Amerongen     Amsterdam        1:10:18 1:06:35
483. Sasja Bosch               Amsterdam        1:10:20 1:06:36
484. Charlot Klinkhamer        Amsterdam        1:06:38
485. Chanel Yassin             Almere           1:06:44
486. Reshma van der Vliet      s-Gravenhage     1:06:58
487. Charlotte van Bree        Muiderberg       1:07:17
488. Aretha Ceder              Haarlem          1:08:31 1:07:19
489. Hanneke Kooiman           Amsterdam        1:07:32
490. Esme Joosten              Amsterdam        1:09:36 1:07:37
491. Tessa van den Dolder      Haarlem          1:07:38
492. Lotte Boon                Amsterdam        1:10:32 1:07:48
493. Wesseline Hartzema        Amsterdam        1:10:37 1:07:53
494. Jippe Schut               Amsterdam        1:09:21 1:07:54
495. Ashley Check              's-Hertogenbosch 1:09:14 1:08:01
496. Daphne Pourchez           Amsterdam        1:11:27 1:08:01
497. Hylene de Jong            Amsterdam        1:16:58 1:08:03
498. Melissa Peen              Amsterdam        1:09:52 1:08:12
499. Geeke Bosma               Wolvega          1:11:46 1:08:16
500. Carlijn Janssen           Amsterdam        1:08:44
501. Ingrid Icke               Beverwijk        1:10:54 1:08:56
502. Anniek Nauta              Amsterdam        1:10:53 1:08:56
503. Marjanneke Grobben        Amsterdam        1:10:16 1:08:56
504. Kristel Willemsen         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:09:13
505. Mabrouka Labras           Amsterdam        1:12:47 1:09:15
506. Marieke Hulshof           Amsterdam        1:12:17 1:09:16
507. Sanne Klim                Spijkenisse      1:10:14 1:09:19
508. Lisa Geerlings            Aalsmeer         1:10:29 1:10:04
509. Stephanie Poppe           Lokeren          1:10:57 1:10:09
510. Samantha Mans             Lelystad         1:10:21 1:10:11
511. Anne van Schooten         Amsterdam        1:13:53 1:10:27
512. Rianne Grote              Amsterdam        1:13:55 1:10:31
513. Lorraine Gourvennec       Amsterdam        1:13:16 1:10:39
514. Nicole Ebing              Almere           1:12:38 1:11:02
515. Elise Hebly               Haarlem          1:14:41 1:11:33
516. Lois Xueyue Ding          Amsterdam        1:13:19 1:11:35
517. Natalja Avramenko         Amsterdam        1:13:19 1:11:35
518. Nina Wendel               Amsterdam        1:14:14 1:11:35
519. Cheryl Eeltink            Arnhem           1:12:36 1:11:36
520. Katja Balacenko           Amsterdam        1:12:44 1:11:44
521. Suzanne Root              Veenendaal       1:11:52
522. Isabel Pinto              Amsterdam        1:15:06 1:12:18
523. Andreia Esteves           Amsterdam        1:15:06 1:12:18
524. Pauline Hulshof           Amsterdam        1:15:45 1:12:44
525. Kiki Kranendonk           Amsterdam        1:15:41 1:12:44
526. Fernie Maas               Amsterdam        1:12:49
527. Judith Breemer            Amsterdam        1:14:47 1:13:57
528. Van Tilburg               Amsterdam        1:18:07 1:14:17
529. Zofia Cieszynska          Amsterdam        1:15:17 1:14:18
530. Angela Elhebieshy         Amsterdam        1:18:06 1:14:18
531. Els van der Geer          Amsterdam        1:15:43 1:14:27
532. Jacqueline Bell           Amsterdam        1:16:24 1:15:04
533. Caroline Rowe             Amsterdam        1:16:23 1:15:04
534. Cristina Ortiz            Amsterdam        1:18:05 1:15:19
535. Suzan Haring              Enkhuizen        1:16:20 1:15:29
536. Anouschka Bijkerk         Zaandam          1:21:23 1:18:07

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Chanmari Koolen           Pallas '67       37:03
  2. Carola Linschooten        AAC              42:12
  3. Bique Rouleau             Amsterdam        44:59 42:19
  4. Sara Fritsch              Amsterdam        42:44 42:41
  5. Marielle Oosterwijk       Amstelveen       43:27 43:24
  6. Mechtild Dackus           Amstelveen       44:39
  7. Paula Dings               Amsterdam        45:16 44:55
  8. Teatske Altenburg         Running Holland  45:18
  9. Hedwig Keune -van Bre     Amsterdam        45:33 45:21
 10. Alies MacLean             Amsterdam        45:27 45:27
 11. Chantal Pleune            Phanos           46:15
 12. Viveca Thornlund          Amsterdam        46:30 46:20
 13. Lorna Wilson              Phanos           46:26
 14. Marjon van Wijnbergen     Amsterdam        46:30
 15. Isabelle Jordan           Phanos           47:11
 16. Anita Aleva               Amsterdam        49:08 47:12
 17. Christel van den Eijn     Phanos           47:54
 18. Karin Muller              Schalkhaar       51:19 48:14
 19. Marijcke Toussaint        Amsterdam        49:07 48:16
 20. Dieneke Schonenberg       Badhoevedorp     48:29
 21. Jolanda van der Star      Amsterdam        50:41 48:47
 22. Natasja Jelsma            Dutch Runners    48:53
 23. Gabriela Guzman           Phanos           48:55
 24. Lotty Tijhaar             Amsterdam        51:21 49:01
 25. Yke Constandse            Amstelveen       50:27 49:03
 26. Fanny van Laerhoven       Amsterdam        49:36 49:22
 27. Wilan van der Meer        Roelofarendsveen 51:09 49:35
 28. Jessica Bakker            Uitgeest         51:14 49:41
 29. MJ van der Star           Castricum        51:39 49:45
 30. Kim Szegedi - Flach       Amsterdam        53:10 50:07
 31. Mathilde Sanders          Amstelveen       50:52 50:24
 32. Sara Fritsch              Amsterdam        50:40
 33. Remke Reith               Phanos           50:56
 34. Julia Ronald              Amsterdam        51:03
 35. Irene Keijzer             Amsterdam        51:04
 36. Suzanne van der Erve      Amsterdam        51:06
 37. Ingeborg Hesselink        Amsterdam        51:09
 38. Marloes Sonsma            Amsterdam        51:14
 39. Frederike Linssen         Castricum        53:11 51:26
 40. Rianne Wijnands           Amsterdam        54:12 51:40
 41. Janet de Graaf            Amsterdam        52:37 51:43
 42. Eva Bettman               Phanos           52:05
 43. Maaike Uttien             Overveen         54:25 52:20
 44. Margriet van Amersfoo     Amsterdam        53:15 52:26
 45. Jitske de Bruijne         Amsterdam        52:30
 46. Petra Lievendag           AV Monnickendam  52:39
 47. Mariska Velmans           Amsterdam        52:41
 48. Mariska Kruijff           Amsterdam        54:02 52:43
 49. Manny van der Kraan       Amsterdam        52:49
 50. Ingrid Spanjaard          Amstelveen       54:30 52:58
 51. Marijke Blijleven         Amsterdam        56:39 53:03
 52. Miranda Coops             Amstelveen       55:09 53:03
 53. Shiva Zanoli              Hilversum        53:07
 54. Ann Fitzgerald            Amsterdam        53:15
 55. Iris van Scheppingen      Amsterdam        55:12 53:16
 56. AnneMarieke Gotmer        Abcoude          54:23 53:18
 57. Christine van Till        Bussum           55:03 53:37
 58. Esther Keijzer            Ter Aar          53:42
 59. Shirley van Ek            Amsterdam        55:25 53:45
 60. Maja Groothuis            Amsterdam        55:31 53:47
 61. Lieke van Bussel          Amsterdam        53:55
 62. Ruth Langemeijer          Amsterdam        53:57
 63. Danielle Purperhart       Diemen           56:40 54:09
 64. Nicole van der Meulen     Amsterdam        54:10
 65. Fee van 't Veen           Amsterdam        57:13 54:10
 66. Sanne Kooter              Zaandam          55:28 54:20
 67. Anne Kruijer              Obdam            56:56 54:21
 68. Sunita Konings            Amsterdam        56:07 54:31
 69. Patou Dronkers            Zaandam          57:05 54:33
 70. Sanne Stoeltie            Amsterdam        56:51 54:34
 71. Mary Nollen               Amsterdam        54:35
 72. Marijke Verhaar           Apeldoorn        57:18 54:42
 73. Cynthia Nillesen          Purmerend        56:21 54:47
 74. Tineke Lupi               Amsterdam        54:54
 75. Claartje van Woerden      Amsterdam        58:14 54:55
 76. Gineke Oosterhuis         Den Helder       55:58 54:56
 77. Anneloes Abels            Utrecht          55:35 55:08
 78. Mireille Pater            Baarn            55:18
 79. Christel Feenstra         Koog aan de Zaan 55:44 55:26
 80. Dorien de Jong            Amsterdam        58:48 55:29
 81. Joke van den Berg         Badhoevedorp     55:30
 82. Tess Boekelo              Harderwijk       58:56 55:47
 83. Meike Baretta             Amsterdam        57:50 55:55
 84. Judith van Eijk           Haarlem          56:58 56:08
 85. Brenda van Kemenade       Lijnden          58:00 56:10
 86. Marieke Schouten          Badhoevedorp     58:00 56:10
 87. Annelieke Widlak          Amsterdam        57:36 56:10
 88. Mandy Mulder              's-Gravenhage    57:52 56:16
 89. Sandra van der Zwet       Haarlem          59:10 56:17
 90. Maaike Geijsel            Amsterdam        58:41 56:17
 91. Evelien Deiters           Oegstgeest       56:37 56:22
 92. Heidi van der Velde       Hoogkarspel      56:23
 93. Cilia de Cock             Amsterdam        56:39 56:24
 94. Marijke Duursma           Hoorn Nh         56:53 56:25
 95. Stefanie Lammers          Hoorn Nh         56:53 56:26
 96. Audny vsn Helden          Amsterdam        56:27
 97. Peggy van den Berg        Helmond          56:27
 98. Carien Bartels            Amsterdam        56:28
 99. Jellie-Ann Miedema        Hoofddorp        59:33 56:28
100. Ilona Schuijt             Amsterdam        56:35
101. Margriet de Boer          Abcoude          59:00 56:42
102. Danielle de Langen        Amsterdam        59:00 56:44
103. Karlijn Kruijff           Eindhoven        58:04 56:46
104. Charissa Mulder           Amsterdam        56:54
105. Mirjam Esveld             Amsterdam        57:41 56:54
106. Eva Katona                Feniks           56:55
107. Martha Garcia             Amsterdam        59:01 57:02
108. Janneke Martens           Amsterdam        57:07
109. Joyce Witte               Uithoorn         59:03 57:13
110. Sabrina Brouwer           Amsterdam        57:49 57:15
111. Daphne Keuter             Amsterdam        57:40 57:17
112. Paauwla de Jonge          Zaandam          58:29 57:21
113. Andrea Hagen              Baarn            57:26
114. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        1:00:28 57:26
115. Simone Tanner             Heemstede        1:01:08 57:39
116. Karin Gootjes             Den Helder       58:19 57:42
117. Alexandra Morot           Amsterdam        57:46
118. Marleen Hartkamp          Leiden           1:00:02 57:48
119. Sacha Kok                 Amersfoort       1:00:05 57:52
120. Alexandra van Lokhors     Diemen           1:01:03 57:55
121. Eva Stavenuiter           Amsterdam        58:25 57:59
122. Lorette Catshoek          Amsterdam        1:01:24 58:03
123. Lara Catshoek             Amsterdam        1:01:24 58:03
124. Ellen van Klinken         Haarlem          58:37 58:07
125. Kirsten Lunstroo          Amersfoort       1:01:26 58:14
126. Elizabeth Oenema          Amersfoort       1:01:27 58:15
127. Jiska Boulogne            Muiderberg       58:30
128. Joy Noppe                 Noordwijk Zh     59:31 58:31
129. Carolien Melenhorst       Amsterdam        58:39
130. Suzanne Zwieserijn        Amsterdam        1:00:52 58:39
131. Frederieke Touw           Amsterdam        59:20 58:47
132. Ingeborg van Beek         Amsterdam        59:20 58:47
133. Linda van Teunenbroek     Amsterdam        59:18 58:49
134. Marjolein Berntsen        Amsterdam        1:01:53 58:53
135. Gosia Iwan                Feniks           58:55
136. Marianna Rolikova         Amsterdam        58:59
137. Froukje Remmers           Abcoude          1:01:32 59:08
138. Joyce Kitselaar-Steen     Woerden          59:21 59:09
139. Monique Koopman           Amsterdam        59:35 59:12
140. Marjolijn Meijer          Overveen         1:01:25 59:19
141. Martine Guldemond         Feniks           59:22
142. Selina van Panhuys        Amsterdam        59:23
143. Imara Welfing             Amsterdam        59:29
144. Andrea Hoogenkamp         Amsterdam        1:00:13 59:29
145. Nichola Power             Amsterdam        1:00:13 59:29
146. Maaike van Rooijen        Amsterdam        1:00:46 59:50
147. Wendy Stam                Amsterdam        1:00:46 59:56
148. Karen Weijman             Tiel             59:59
149. Melissa Jacobovits        Amsterdam        1:01:21 59:59
150. Jacqueline Alblas         Utrecht          1:00:58 1:00:00
151. Catharina Lavrijssen      Amsterdam        1:00:05
152. Femke van Horen           Phanos           1:00:10
153. Jessica de la Parra       Amstelveen       1:00:51 1:00:12
154. Mirelle Oudejans          Amsterdam        1:00:51 1:00:12
155. Angela van Westen         Aalsmeer         1:00:51 1:00:12
156. Suzanne Witteman          Amsterdam        1:00:30
157. Saskia Uit den Bogaar     Rotterdam        1:03:47 1:00:32
158. Annie Sorsa               Amsterdam        1:01:45 1:00:35
159. Lisette Alosery           Harderwijk       1:03:37 1:00:39
160. Brechtje Anthonisse       Amsterdam        1:00:42
161. Grainne Tallott           Amsterdam        1:00:42
162. Bianca Pawirodikromo      Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:01:58 1:00:46
163. Olga van Ewijk            Amsterdam        1:00:49
164. Cheryda Hassel            Amsterdam        1:02:05 1:00:53
165. Francis Blenke            Amsterdam        1:00:58
166. Liselore Bongers          Amsterdam        1:00:58
167. Jorgelina Ibarra          Amsterdam        1:03:47 1:01:01
168. Mischa Wessel             Abcoude          1:03:21 1:01:02
169. Selma van Zanten          Schagen          1:03:45 1:01:08
170. Susan Vis                 Amsterdam        1:04:29 1:01:12
171. Bregje Peys               Amsterdam        1:04:29 1:01:13
172. Renee Wansink             Amsterdam        1:01:15
173. Amanda Zwemmer            Utrecht          1:03:15 1:01:28
174. Brigitte van Ardenne      Amsterdam        1:01:33
175. Trix Torremans            Arnhem           1:03:41 1:01:38
176. Patricia Pouw             Ouderkerk aan de 1:04:05 1:01:41
177. Tiffany van der Meer      Amsterdam        1:01:42
178. Kim Abdalla de Jong       Bussum           1:03:21 1:01:55
179. Ellen Noppe               Noordwijk Zh     1:02:57 1:01:56
180. Eefje Verhoof             Amsterdam        1:04:36 1:02:01
181. Annemarie Basjes          Baarn            1:02:07
182. Leontine van Leeuwen      Diemen           1:02:36 1:02:10
183. Lieke Koning              Hendrik-Ido-Amba 1:02:11
184. Huong Nguyen              Hoorn Nh         1:04:59 1:02:14
185. Marjolein Hol             Amsterdam        1:05:00 1:02:17
186. Charlotte Lange           Amsterdam        1:05:39 1:02:17
187. Christien de Jong         Amsterdam        1:05:25 1:02:17
188. Joleen Braams             Amsterdam        1:03:15 1:02:19
189. Lonneke van der Horst     Amsterdam        1:05:33 1:02:27
190. Adrienne de Jonghe        Heemstede        1:06:05 1:02:37
191. Cynthia Noordanus         Kudelstaart      1:03:40 1:02:37
192. Sigrid Verbrugge          Amsterdam        1:05:47 1:02:44
193. Ilse Lodewijk             Zwaag            1:06:01 1:02:46
194. Marga Jongsma             Diemen           1:05:31 1:02:48
195. Marieke Sikking           Muiden           1:06:13 1:02:57
196. Laura Janssen             Amsterdam        1:06:08 1:03:07
197. Patricia Jacobs           Amsterdam        1:06:09 1:03:07
198. Myriam Tjallinks          Amsterdam        1:05:31 1:03:14
199. Denise Ruperink           Badhoevedorp     1:05:41 1:03:19
200. Monique Pols              Huis ter Heide U 1:05:41 1:03:19
201. Maayke van Houdt          Amsterdam        1:06:26 1:03:22
202. Sanne Smeets              Weesp            1:06:12 1:03:23
203. Maaike Scholtens          Amsterdam        1:04:40 1:03:24
204. Isabella Rohring          Amsterdam        1:03:52 1:03:25
205. Anouk Hilken              Almere           1:06:54 1:03:29
206. Sjarlet Ingelse           Amsterdam        1:05:54 1:03:30
207. Judith Spijker            Zaandam          1:04:39 1:03:31
208. Martine Schutten          Amsterdam        1:06:44 1:03:39
209. Jikkemien van den Ber     Drachten         1:06:43 1:03:39
210. Heeen van Straten         Abcoude          1:06:05 1:03:39
211. Josette Visser            Huis ter Heide U 1:06:04 1:03:40
212. Rowena Hendriks           Huis ter Heide U 1:06:04 1:03:40
213. Jessica Wattimena         Amstelveen       1:03:47
214. Annemarie Venemans        Leiden           1:06:46 1:03:48
215. Lieke van Fastenhout      Bussum           1:06:46 1:03:48
216. Susanne Egging            Amsterdam        1:03:54
217. Claudia Menger            Haarlo           1:04:52 1:03:54
218. Esther The                Amstelveen       1:07:19 1:04:06
219. Esther Heide              Amsterdam        1:07:19 1:04:07
220. Maura Menegatti           Amsterdam        1:06:58 1:04:09
221. Sofia Symeonidou          Amsterdam        1:04:12
222. Lonneke Lichtenveldt      Amsterdam        1:05:40 1:04:12
223. Marielle Kerssens         Assendelft       1:04:47 1:04:13
224. Annemieke Wolff           Amsterdam        1:04:47 1:04:14
225. Petra van Veeren          Amsterdam        1:04:20
226. Edith ter Hoeven          Amsterdam        1:06:38 1:04:21
227. Machteld Bennen           Amsterdam        1:05:59 1:04:40
228. Ester van der Molen       Amsterdam        1:06:25 1:04:44
229. Patricia van der Hut      Amsterdam        1:07:15 1:04:46
230. Ilya Peters               Oostzaan         1:05:09 1:04:47
231. Emma Lloyd                Amsterdam        1:04:48
232. Rachel Varennes           Amsterdam        1:06:24 1:04:54
233. Charlotte Nugter          Hoofddorp        1:05:47 1:04:59
234. Monique Steen             Hoofddorp        1:05:47 1:05:00
235. Ingrid Pappot             Amstelveen       1:07:35 1:05:05
236. Gwen Engelen              Amsterdam        1:05:06
237. Ine Stultjens             Amsterdam        1:05:06
238. Cindy Root                Badhoevedorp     1:05:11
239. Mary-Lou Doerk            Zaandam          1:05:27
240. Judith van Haersma Bu     Eindhoven        1:06:36 1:05:30
241. Cita Delil                Amsterdam        1:07:01 1:05:38
242. Corine Ruigrok            Amsterdam        1:08:31 1:06:16
243. Veruschka Meier           Abcoude          1:07:25 1:06:19
244. Anneke Haringa            Abcoude          1:07:25 1:06:19
245. Wietske Boer              Naarden          1:06:21
246. Mina Naeimi               Amersfoort       1:07:00 1:06:30
247. Priscilla Hagoort         Amsterdam        1:06:31
248. Christina Wambrauw        Amsterdam        1:09:48 1:06:32
249. Egine Nijpels             Haarlem          1:06:49
250. Paula IJzerman            Loopgroep Aart S 1:06:49
251. Marjolein van der Vee     Amsterdam        1:10:04 1:07:03
252. Sabine Lansink            Eibergen         1:08:21 1:07:23
253. Bianca de Leeuw           Diemen           1:08:03 1:07:26
254. Silke Kuijpers            Amsterdam        1:07:27
255. Odette Dols               Amsterdam        1:09:28 1:07:27
256. Kasia Furman              Amsterdam        1:09:28 1:07:28
257. Kim Misumi=Bierhoff       Amsterdam        1:09:06 1:07:34
258. Ps Cheng                  Amsterdam        1:07:59
259. Paula Voll                Diemen           1:09:05 1:08:11
260. Renata Kesauly            Amsterdam        1:09:32 1:08:11
261. Els Barria                Almere           1:09:47 1:08:12
262. Danielle Tjong Akiet      Amsterdam        1:10:04 1:08:22
263. Leonore Mellenbergh       Hilversum        1:08:36 1:08:26
264. Sandy ten Haaf            Amsterdam        1:10:14 1:09:19
265. Yvonne Salvino            Amsterdam        1:10:14 1:09:19
266. Melina Florez Mendiza     's-Hertogenbosch 1:11:26 1:09:46
267. Marina Broertjes          Lelystad         1:11:05 1:09:58
268. Sandy Utterberg           Amsterdam        1:10:15
269. Bette Moerkercken vd      Amsterdam        1:12:06 1:11:38
270. Ellen Zwienink            Utrecht          1:12:40 1:11:44
271. Martine Serne             Kudelstaart      1:12:31 1:11:51
272. Marie-Ceciel van Keme     Amsterdam        1:14:10 1:11:53
273. Margarita Ribeiro         Haarlem          1:14:50 1:12:35
274. Nancy Dienst              Hoofddorp        1:14:54 1:12:39
275. Ilona Donkervoort         Abcoude          1:15:03 1:12:40
276. Annechien van Vloten      Amsterdam        1:16:29 1:13:17
277. Yvonne Nassar             Amsterdam        1:13:31
278. Petra Zwienink            Doetinchem       1:14:32 1:13:35
279. Ana Mandal                Amsterdam        1:16:28 1:13:44
280. Cecilia Petit             Amsterdam        1:15:24 1:13:46
281. Lai Wu                    Amsterdam        1:14:06
282. Heidie Rous               Amsterdam        1:14:44
283. Eline Bonthuis-Rooker     Genemuiden       1:15:02
284. Joanna Koppenol           Amsterdam        1:21:17 1:17:43
285. Gerda Zeekant             Purmerend        1:21:23 1:18:07

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Linda van Wely            Phanos           41:19
  2. Karin Vloemans            Zuidwal          43:34
  3. Ingrid Serrarens          Hengelo Ov       48:59 47:56
  4. Hilda Grooters            Amsterdam        50:31 48:13
  5. Nicole Garnier            Haarlem          51:26 51:07
  6. Mai Neijens               Amsterdam        53:56 51:31
  7. Jeanette van Son          Suomi            52:02
  8. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  52:10
  9. Kiki van Zetten           Amsterdam        52:13
 10. Esther Touw               Amstelveen       52:16
 11. Nicole Habes              Amsterdam        52:24
 12. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           52:29
 13. Karin Volkers             Rijsenhout       55:37 52:32
 14. Marion Wevers             Amstelveen       54:51 53:03
 15. Denise Westerheijden      Amsterdam        57:26 54:09
 16. Ingeborg Wouters          Amstelveen       54:44 54:09
 17. Carola Ellen              Den Helder       54:42 54:10
 18. Esther Woonink            Amsterdam        54:11
 19. Astrid Frederici          Amsterdam        54:20
 20. Belinda van der Linge     Amsterdam        54:31
 21. Elisabeth Bootsma         Amsterdam        55:16 55:14
 22. Petra Westdorp            Blokker          55:48 55:16
 23. Carla Lindelauff          Maarssen         55:27
 24. Eveline Hamers            Amsterdam        58:48 55:28
 25. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 55:37
 26. Paula Huiszoon            Bussum           55:50
 27. Anita Strockmeijer        Amsterdam        56:09 56:00
 28. Brigitte Aafjes           Amsterdam        57:12 56:19
 29. Marianne Oegema           Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:21
 30. Josee van der Velde       Landsmeer        56:22
 31. Annemarie van Duijnho     Amsterdam        56:26
 32. Jolanda Geurts            Helmond          56:27
 33. Nancy Mettes              Hoogland         58:16 56:31
 34. Emine de Groot            ZOEV             56:40
 35. Ingrid Drouen             Loopschool Wim A 57:04
 36. Federica van Dissel       Diemen           57:07
 37. Loes Gratama              Amsterdam        57:16
 38. Barbara Verhallen         Amsterdam        57:22
 39. Caroline van Thuijl       Amstelveen       1:00:59 57:39
 40. Dorothee Gast             Hoofddorp        57:57 57:40
 41. Paulien Rent              Amsterdam        57:57
 42. Annet Alberts             Baarn            58:34 58:03
 43. Petra Delil-Wolzak        Amsterdam        59:30 58:09
 44. Iselle Pinna              Amsterdam        58:10
 45. Lizelotte Vos             Amsterdam        1:00:15 58:12
 46. Floske Weehuizen          's-Gravenhage    59:09 58:13
 47. Tjitske Deinum            Amsterdam        58:32 58:14
 48. Lillian van der Laan      Amsterdam        58:29
 49. Leslie Haasewinkel        Muiderberg       58:30
 50. Jackie Weldon             Nieuw-Vennep     59:01 58:36
 51. Lilian Song               Oostzaan         1:01:35 58:36
 52. Miriam HŲlscher           Castricum        59:18 58:49
 53. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        59:28 58:56
 54. Gladys Gorissen           Amsterdam        1:01:59 59:00
 55. Japke Bahous              Amsterdam        59:12
 56. Ingrid Wildenborg         Amstelveen       59:55 59:19
 57. Carin Donk                Amsterdam        1:00:36 59:21
 58. Nannette Huizenga         Heemstede        1:03:02 59:34
 59. Patrice Hekkenberg        Amsterdam        59:36
 60. Rosa Prosee               Amsterdam        1:00:00 59:37
 61. Marion Conijn             Edam             59:50
 62. Jacqueline de Graaf       Castricum        59:52
 63. Hanna van Geijtenbeek     Purmerend        1:02:45 59:55
 64. Martha Hiddink            Amsterdam        59:56
 65. Sandra Bakker             Hoorn Nh         59:56
 66. Ellen Laan                Diemen           59:58
 67. Carina Groot              Heemstede        1:03:11 1:00:00
 68. Leontine van Campen       's-Gravenhage    1:03:34 1:00:06
 69. Angela Konst              Amstelveen       1:00:07
 70. Patricia Keyner           Amsterdam        1:03:29 1:00:11
 71. Marion Mors               Diemen           1:00:19
 72. Helen Heitlager-Bom       Amsterdam        1:00:20
 73. Eveline Sinnige           Amsterdam        1:02:03 1:00:21
 74. Linda Gerekink            Amsterdam        1:01:02 1:00:27
 75. Wendy Wenting             Amsterdam        1:00:32
 76. Monique Pleijsier         Genemuiden       1:00:37
 77. Lia Klarenbeek            Amsterdam        1:00:41
 78. Claudia Hoogerheijde      Amsterdam        1:03:54 1:00:44
 79. Karin Bakker              Amsterdam        1:00:49 1:00:49
 80. Tess Hoekx-Audiffred      Amsterdam        1:03:09 1:00:51
 81. Petra van der Sluijs      AV Monnickendam  1:00:54
 82. Harmke Snijders           Zeist            1:02:44 1:00:54
 83. Machteld Schouten         Amsterdam        1:01:26 1:00:54
 84. Sandra Schroder           Amsterdam        1:03:22 1:00:57
 85. Ilse Heemskerk            Soest            1:01:02
 86. Mariette de Bruin         Amsterdam        1:01:03
 87. Marjon de Groot           Amsterdam        1:01:23 1:01:11
 88. Sandra IJsebrands         Almere           1:01:12
 89. Annie Flisijn             Julianadorp      1:01:57 1:01:20
 90. Margreet Garsten          Amsterdam        1:01:24
 91. Danielle Zwart            Zaandijk         1:03:04 1:01:47
 92. Angelique van Smirren     Amsterdam        1:02:22 1:01:48
 93. Margot PordonHoekstra     ZOEV             1:01:51
 94. Karin de Rooy             Amsterdam        1:01:54
 95. Helen Heemskerk           Utrecht          1:01:56
 96. Edith Koning              Amsterdam        1:02:05
 97. Wit de Sisca              Amsterdam        1:04:01 1:02:06
 98. Louise Berger             Amsterdam        1:02:12
 99. Sylvia ten Hove           Almere           1:03:02 1:02:32
100. Mirjam Koetse             Dronten          1:03:03 1:02:34
101. Ellen Stall               Heemstede        1:06:04 1:02:37
102. Sylvia den Blanken        Amsterdam        1:05:47 1:02:44
103. Jana Vervelde             Amstelveen       1:03:28 1:02:59
104. Jacqueline Jansen         Amsterdam        1:03:00
105. Lidewij van den Bogae     Utrecht          1:04:06 1:03:04
106. Eveline Sanders           Houten           1:06:07 1:03:17
107. Bernadet Naber            Houten           1:06:07 1:03:18
108. Kitty Vriend              Houten           1:06:07 1:03:18
109. Francesca De Ritis        Amsterdam        1:04:34 1:03:28
110. Freya Verhulsdonk         Amsterdam        1:04:26 1:03:35
111. Margreet van den Boga     Amsterdam        1:04:43 1:03:40
112. Anita de Graaf            Overveen         1:06:21 1:04:10
113. Lian Kosse                Zaandam          1:04:11
114. Suzanne Okkes             Amsterdam        1:07:30 1:04:23
115. Heather Bolen             Amsterdam        1:04:35
116. Carolien Harrems          Amstelveen       1:04:41
117. Jentina Bonthuis          Genemuiden       1:04:55
118. Yolanthe Sinnige          Amsterdam        1:06:39 1:04:58
119. Astrid Verhoef            Uithoorn         1:07:54 1:05:01
120. Peggy Strijk              Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:10:10 1:05:09
121. Marianne van Wensen       Phanos           1:05:25
122. Ria Meinema               Amsterdam        1:09:12 1:05:28
123. Marja Bal                 Almere           1:06:41 1:05:30
124. Maureen de Groot          Julianadorp      1:06:16 1:05:38
125. Erna van Bremen           Den Helder       1:06:16 1:05:39
126. Lisette van den Akker     Amsterdam        1:05:40
127. Perucha Blonk             Assendelft       1:06:50 1:05:40
128. Lucienne van Woensel      Assendelft       1:06:58 1:05:48
129. Jolanda Witlox            Krommenie        1:06:58 1:05:59
130. Bianca Kastermans         Naarden          1:06:21
131. Noelle van Wittenberg     Amsterdam        1:08:28 1:06:30
132. Karin Bloem               Uithoorn         1:09:29 1:06:38
133. Jessica Vermeulen         Amsterdam        1:06:59
134. Lilian de Boer-AriŽns     Amstelveen       1:08:03 1:07:00
135. Lucia de Vette            Schiedam         1:09:12 1:07:30
136. Brenda Verberne           Amstelveen       1:10:27 1:07:31
137. Anneke Roeling            Oud-Beijerland   1:09:14 1:07:32
138. Renske Molenwijk          Amstelveen       1:08:24 1:07:48
139. Nicole Willems            Amersfoort       1:11:13 1:07:52
140. Danielle de Haan          Amsterdam        1:07:53
141. Miebeth van der Noord     Vijfhuizen       1:09:07 1:07:59
142. Annelies Jansen           Haarlem          1:09:06 1:08:00
143. Astrid Melching           Amsterdam        1:11:24 1:08:02
144. Jessica Kijser            Amsterdam        1:09:34 1:08:12
145. Marian van 't Hoff        Amsterdam        1:08:31
146. Hedy Verheijen            Den Helder       1:09:08 1:08:34
147. Esther Reith              Amsterdam        1:08:51
148. Chantal van Geenen        ZOEV             1:08:56
149. June Schram               Amstelveen       1:09:16
150. Ineke Kramer              Zwolle           1:12:44 1:12:34
151. Peggy Kwantes             Amsterdam        1:12:45
152. Joke Hoed                 Amsterdam        1:15:50 1:12:53
153. Monique Vietor            Purmerend        1:14:06 1:13:14
154. Annette Scholten          Amsterdam        1:16:28 1:13:17
155. Shirley Keijner           Almere           1:17:13 1:13:49
156. Roos van Kooy             Amsterdam        1:21:15 1:17:40
157. Anita Liemburg            Amstelveen       1:18:02
158. Emma Paul                 Amsterdam        1:21:38 1:18:58
159. Verena Koster             Wijster          1:23:08 1:23:08

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Lydia Korrel                               44:06
  2. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           44:17
  3. Mildred Bertelkamp        Phanos           44:49
  4. Regina Homan              Purmerend        44:59
  5. Marga Lesterhuis          Zuidwal          47:14
  6. Janny Heidman             Den Helder       50:50 50:16
  7. Astrid Caubo              AV '23           51:37
  8. Joyce Evers               Amsterdam        52:02
  9. Annemieke Knuwer          AV Monnickendam  52:32
 10. Liesbeth Foekens          Hardloopclub Ams 52:44
 11. Patricia King             Hardloopclub Ams 53:32
 12. Silvia Cevat              Amsterdam        55:25 55:04
 13. Lyda Steenbergen          Amstelveen       55:38 55:12
 14. Edith Staartjes           Almere           55:34
 15. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        59:05 55:45
 16. Tiny Hessels              Almere           55:55
 17. Sonja Olthuis             Amsterdam        56:49 56:28
 18. Karin Aarsman             AV '23           56:46
 19. Marijke Nijland-Dito      Hilversum        57:21
 20. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      57:53
 21. Magda Wuytack             Amsterdam        1:01:01 58:07
 22. Elly Weijnen              Almere           58:32
 23. Erna Bezemer              Feniks           58:54
 24. Ineke Kersten             Amsterdam        59:34 59:20
 25. Lidy Lek                  Ter Aar          1:00:35 59:55
 26. Edith Veerman             Den Helder       1:00:51 1:00:14
 27. Sacha van den Ende        Heemstede        1:03:48 1:00:37
 28. Berna Homan               Purmerend        1:00:40
 29. Coosje Hoogendoorn        Amsterdam        1:01:52 1:00:53
 30. Ineke Kok                 Amsterdam        1:01:32 1:01:12
 31. Wanda Boonstra            Amsterdam        1:02:45
 32. Noortje V.Slijpe          Amsterdam        1:03:32
 33. Liesbeth Schippers        Amsterdam        1:05:00
 34. Jolanda Rijnsburger       Bennebroek       1:07:05 1:05:06
 35. Marijke Brugmans          Amsterdam        1:05:36 1:05:09
 36. Knaar Visser              Amsterdam        1:07:39 1:05:20
 37. Corrie Ahmed              Den Helder       1:06:15 1:05:39
 38. Ank Homma                 Diemen           1:06:15
 39. Aaltje Migchelbrink       Naarden          1:07:04 1:06:35
 40. Sophia France             Amsterdam        1:10:07 1:07:48
 41. Nanda Peters              Aalsmeer         1:12:28 1:09:26
 42. Ada Albers                Aalsmeer         1:12:30 1:09:28
 43. Willemien Augustijn       Aalsmeer         1:13:54 1:11:44
 44. An van 't Hert            Den Helder       1:12:32 1:11:55
 45. Marja Schouten            Amstelveen       1:14:09 1:12:16
 46. Lilian Batenburg          Amsterdam        1:14:36 1:13:03
 47. Loes ten Berge            Amsterdam        1:19:29 1:16:48
 48. Rikie Lubberink           Harderwijk       1:23:08 1:20:10