Uitslag Middenmeerloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Remyo Tielsema            Amsterdam        32:34 32:34
  2. Arnold Berghuizen         Atos             34:58 34:57
  3. Pim Brekelmans            Amsterdam        37:12 37:11
  4. Adri Verhoef              Amsterdam        37:29 37:28
  5. Yuuki Maruyama            Amsterdam        37:31 37:29
  6. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        38:03 38:01
  7. Juliusz Sompolski         Amsterdam        38:15 38:13
  8. Steven Mauw               Amsterdam        38:16 38:14
  9. Tim Meijer                Almere           38:17 38:16
 10. Paul Perizonius           Amsterdam        38:22 38:17
 11. Michael Herle             Amstelveen       39:16 39:12
 12. Mo Oulkhourf              Amsterdam        39:18 39:16
 13. Karel van den Oever       Amsterdam        39:25 39:22
 14. Bas Winkel                Amsterdam        39:53 39:47
 15. Arnout Baas               Baarn            40:10 40:05
 16. Stephan Versteeg          Amsterdam        40:12 40:08
 17. Arco de Vries             Amsterdam        40:18 39:51
 18. Gerben Broens             AAC              40:29 40:28
 19. Thomas Ettes              Amsterdam        40:29 40:26
 20. Shai Walhain              AV '23           40:30 40:27
 21. Peter van der Meer        Phanos           40:30 40:25
 22. Corwin Exalto             Phanos           40:41 40:37
 23. Joost Hoogland            Haarlem          40:44 40:38
 24. Nick Broerse              Amsterdam        40:44 40:38
 25. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        40:45 40:42
 26. Wardie Hellendoorn        Amsterdam        41:10 41:04
 27. C. van Dongen             Amsterdam        41:15 41:05
 28. Caspar Hautvast           Amsterdam        41:43 41:28
 29. Lennart Hatenboer         AV '23           42:54 42:51
 30. Reindert Emmens           Phanos           43:30 43:15
 31. Lorenzo Fanchi            Amsterdam        43:53 43:34
 32. Erik Blotenburg           Veenendaal       43:57 43:37
 33. Tobias Wesselius          Amsterdam        44:09 43:58
 34. JoŽl Papi                 Utrecht          44:26 44:16
 35. Toer van den Berg         AV '23           44:31 44:29
 36. Roel Spits                Amsterdam        44:37 44:35
 37. Kevin Berveling           Amsterdam        44:37 44:22
 38. Hayk Baazil               Amsterdam        44:53 44:43
 39. Tim Groenendijk           Ouderkerk a/d Am 45:28 45:20
 40. Enzo Greco                Amsterdam        45:41 45:37
 41. Hilbert Weemstra          Paasloo          45:47 45:25
 42. Matt Linssen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 45:49 45:24
 43. Mark Vogel                Arnhem           45:55 45:33
 44. Daniel Jorna              Amstelveen       46:27 46:17
 45. Frederik Muskens          Amsterdam        46:33 46:09
 46. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam        46:50 46:28
 47. Pepijn van der Toorn      Amsterdam        47:10 46:59
 48. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        47:15 46:54
 49. Arnold van Hooij          Amsterdam        47:39 47:08
 50. Thijs Kloosterman         Amsterdam        47:40 47:28
 51. Stephan Walther           Amsterdam        48:17 47:59
 52. Vincent Oord              Amsterdam        48:26 48:18
 53. Tlaytmes Chaibi           Amsterdam        48:32 48:24
 54. Dave Nice                 Amsterdam        49:00 48:51
 55. Eric Martin               Amstelveen       50:08 49:51
 56. Chris Matser              IJmuiden         50:38 50:26
 57. Abhijit Satamkar          Amsterdam        50:56 50:30
 58. Jan Harinck                                51:42 51:24
 59. Machiel Klaarenbeek       Amsterdam        52:01 51:50
 60. Dennis van Veen           Volendam         52:06 51:52
 61. Stefan Awad                                52:36 52:16
 62. Bertin Nijburg            Ede Gld          52:58 52:37
 63. Bas van Noortwijk         Amsterdam        53:00 52:36
 64. Arnold Martowidjojo       Amsterdam Zuidoo 53:11 52:46
 65. Robert van Vliet          Amstelveen       53:47 53:24
 66. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         53:53 53:34
 67. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam        53:53 53:34
 68. Danny Verkaik             Amsterdam        54:58 54:45
 69. Sander IJmker             's-Gravenhage    55:22 54:56
 70. Jouri Knegt               Amsterdam        55:28 55:14
 71. Mark Garrelts             Velserbroek      56:54 56:34
 72. Markus Stoffer            Wormerveer       57:13 56:56
 73. Jan Willem Ebbelaar       Amsterdam        58:12 57:43
 74. Erwin Butter                               59:04 58:38
 75. Fred Hulsbosch            Amsterdam        1:07:25 1:06:59

Mannen 35+
  1. Kristian Valk             Amsterdam        35:02 35:01
  2. Thomas Merlijn                             35:06 35:05
  3. Emiel Pieterse            Haarlem          35:10 35:08
  4. Erik Scheers              Duivendrecht     35:31 35:29
  5. Roland Saalmink           Amsterdam        35:33 35:33
  6. Jarik Prabucki            Phanos           36:55 36:53
  7. Dennis Steeman            Phanos           36:56 36:55
  8. Erik Maddox               Diemen           37:10 37:07
  9. Hylke de Vries            AV '23           37:10 37:08
 10. Paul Lalley               Haarlem          38:16 38:14
 11. Steven Dinkelaar          AV '23           38:25 38:23
 12. Jap Jongedijk             Amsterdam        38:48 38:47
 13. Hans Bouman               Amsterdam        39:01 38:58
 14. Willem Dudok              Amsterdam        40:02 39:58
 15. Mathijs Seegers           Amsterdam        40:28 40:23
 16. Matty van Ewijk           Amsterdam        41:20 41:18
 17. Manfred de Boer           AV '23           41:29 41:26
 18. Pieter de Vries           Amsterdam        41:54 41:45
 19. Arjen van Loenen          Amsterdam        41:58 41:56
 20. Maarten Diemel            Amsterdam        42:08 42:02
 21. Jaap Vermaas              Amsterdam        42:44 42:40
 22. Bart Kerkhof              Weesp            43:06 43:01
 23. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Diemen           43:43 43:33
 24. Onno Eijkelhof            Amsterdam        43:46 43:28
 25. Dennis Henraat            Feniks           43:52 43:38
 26. Ingmar Bebelaar           Julianadorp      44:06 43:53
 27. Huub Bonte                Monnickendam     44:53 44:42
 28. Raymond Werner            Nigtevecht       45:10 44:53
 29. Bas van Andel             Almere           45:26 45:07
 30. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           45:47 45:39
 31. Arjen Veenhuizen          Amsterdam        46:29 46:14
 32. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        46:41 46:20
 33. Stephen Samwel            Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:44 46:22
 34. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        47:00 46:42
 35. Paul Bellina                               47:07 46:57
 36. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     47:19 47:00
 37. Casper Canton             Utrecht          47:59 47:44
 38. Vincent Elzinga           Dutch Gay & Lesb 48:23 48:14
 39. Marc van Tilburg          Amsterdam        48:26 48:14
 40. Marco Regter              Amsterdam        48:38 47:55
 41. Robin Kuipers             Badhoevedorp     48:43 48:36
 42. Unai Jauregi              Amsterdam        49:12 48:46
 43. Edmond Vrauwdeunt         Diemen           49:23 49:07
 44. Rick Woerdeman            AV '23           49:23 49:05
 45. Peter Zonderland          Amsterdam        49:41 49:27
 46. Koen van der Velden       Amsterdam        50:06 49:48
 47. Ronald Hensbergen                          50:13 49:51
 48. Robert Cloutier           Amsterdam        50:14 50:00
 49. Marco Regter              Amsterdam        50:20 49:52
 50. Martin Lansen             Diemen           50:32 50:06
 51. Martijn Groot             Amsterdam        50:58 50:43
 52. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        51:48 51:32
 53. Neil Webers               Amsterdam        53:35 53:21
 54. Emile Samsoe              Amsterdam        53:36 53:14
 55. Bob Ronday                Amsterdam        54:30 54:20
 56. Jurriaan van Teunenbr     Amsterdam        55:09 54:55
 57. Dennis Simons             Diemen           56:20 56:06
 58. Michell Poulina           Amsterdam        56:58 56:40

Mannen 45+
  1. Bart Wassenberg           Utrecht          35:00 34:59
  2. John Buikman              Edam             38:41 38:41
  3. Andre Roukema             AV '23           38:42 38:40
  4. Aldo Looijenga            Amsterdam        39:42 39:40
  5. Hans Nilsson              Umea             40:25 40:24
  6. Christoffel Klepper       Amsterdam        40:46 40:42
  7. Frank Nijs                Amsterdam        41:04 41:00
  8. Rinse Vreugdenhil         Amsterdam        41:43 41:43
  9. Erik Baijards             AV '23           41:56 41:53
 10. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        42:08 42:01
 11. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        42:38 42:28
 12. Menno Roeland             Diemen           42:50 42:45
 13. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        43:36 43:29
 14. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam        44:04 43:59
 15. Franc van Erck            Running Holland  44:19 44:18
 16. Rene Arntz                Loopgroep Hoorn  44:41 44:29
 17. Arno Engers               Dutch Runners    44:47 44:45
 18. Pierre Wairata            Atos             44:51 44:49
 19. Frank van Diepenbos       Amsterdam        44:54 44:52
 20. Paul Blonk                Diemen           45:22 45:16
 21. Jan Kooy                  Running Holland  45:28 45:25
 22. Ronald Bazuin             Amsterdam        46:08 45:59
 23. Paul Ficq                 Amsterdam        46:22 46:18
 24. Jeroen Vader              Amsterdam        46:32 46:11
 25. Harru van Zuijlen         Nieuwkoop        46:35 46:27
 26. Marc Bakker               Amsterdam        46:42 46:36
 27. Eric van Soest            Voorschoten      46:53 46:24
 28. Stephan Elferink          Amsterdam        47:05 46:58
 29. Antoon van Olderen        Diemen           47:14 47:07
 30. J. Callenbach             Driehuis         48:08 47:59
 31. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        48:27 48:24
 32. Marcel Heijmans           Diemen           48:29 48:23
 33. Marco Roos                Almere           49:19 49:10
 34. P. Gunneweg               Amsterdam        49:40 49:31
 35. Marcel Voorn              Amsterdam        49:42 49:23
 36. Nino Ruijfrok             Amsterdam Zuidoo 50:47 50:33
 37. Marcel Bubbert            Amsterdam        51:27 51:16
 38. Michiel Haak              Amstelveen       52:05 51:48
 39. Marcus Makkelie           Amsterdam        52:41 51:53
 40. Rene Groot                Hoofddorp        52:42 52:18
 41. Friso Rengers             Amsterdam        52:45 52:21
 42. Jan Dijkstra              Diemen           52:48 52:41
 43. Andre Wierenga            Huizen           53:27 53:08
 44. Roland Muller             Diemen           53:40 53:28
 45. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        54:16 53:55
 46. Leon Dijkstra             Amsterdam        54:35 54:12
 47. Remco Wouters             Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:37 53:59
 48. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        55:03 54:48
 49. Paul van Horn             Assendelft       55:21 54:59
 50. Dirk van Lier             NEA Volharding   55:57 55:52
 51. Kees van Lieshout         Dutch Runners    56:15 55:47
 52. Marque Joosten            Dutch Runners    57:59 57:41
 53. Wilco Kakkenberg          Amsterdam        58:38 58:14
 54. Ruud van Breukelen        Hollandia        58:57 58:55
 55. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        1:01:53 1:01:37
 56. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        1:04:19 1:04:10
 57. Leopold de Bie            Amsterdam        1:07:07 1:06:51
 58. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       1:07:25 1:07:00
 59. Nico de Bruijne           Diemen           1:10:17 1:09:57

Mannen 55+
  1. Raul Veldhuizen           avVN             38:37 38:37
  2. Oscar Smit                avVN             39:20 39:18
  3. Ruud Kouijzer             Rotterdam        40:44 40:39
  4. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        40:54 40:50
  5. Wout Bosch                avVN             41:57 41:53
  6. Jan Willem van Martij     Amsterdam        42:03 41:56
  7. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        42:12 42:08
  8. Hans Blankennagel         AV Monnickendam  42:35 42:28
  9. Nico Wessel               Heerhugowaard    43:39 43:33
 10. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        44:36 44:35
 11. Anne de Visser            Diemen           46:18 46:10
 12. Ed de Jong                Amsterdam        46:34 46:32
 13. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        47:19 47:06
 14. Koos van den Berg         Amsterdam        47:33 47:12
 15. Pieter Servatius          Amsterdam        47:36 47:32
 16. Kees Keijser              AV '23           48:10 48:04
 17. Theo Frohn                Amstelveel       49:27 49:18
 18. Ralph Ferouge             Phanos           49:45 49:36
 19. Peter Kroon               AV '23           50:04 49:54
 20. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        50:09 49:40
 21. Michel Mooring            Amsterdam        50:28 50:22
 22. Evert Kranendonk          Amsterdam        50:38 50:29
 23. Frank Tenne               Amsterdam        52:07 51:44
 24. Nico Droog                Diemen           52:23 52:05
 25. Arjan de Haart            Diemen           53:18 53:05
 26. Bo Hogeboom               Amsterdam        53:45 53:31
 27. Mario Hanepen             Amsterdam        54:13 53:44
 28. Michiel Hatenboer         AV '23           54:14 54:04
 29. Jos Mascini               Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:47 54:17
 30. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        56:26 56:07
 31. Peter Hoogervorst         Amsterdam        57:17 57:03
 32. Adri de Vries             Atos             58:44 58:14
 33. Andre Stoffer             Wormerveer       58:53 58:36
 34. Piet van der Vaart        Duivendrecht     59:09 58:49
 35. Alfons Knijn              avVN             59:25 59:16
 36. Johan van Wieringen       Amsterdam        1:00:19 59:50
 37. Bertus van Kommer         avVN             1:00:34 1:00:07
 38. Alex Wijsman              Diemen           1:07:28 1:07:01
 39. Ruud van den Busken       Amsterdam        1:07:36 1:07:12

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           40:48 40:44
  2. Cindy Teeven              AV '23           43:35 43:32
  3. Chantal van Schaik        Diemen           45:32 45:22
  4. Marijke van Tienoven      Amsterdam        47:00 46:54
  5. Birgit van Lieshout       Amsterdam        47:18 46:51
  6. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        48:00 47:53
  7. Cornelie van der Most     Amsterdam        48:21 48:09
  8. Jantiena Dijkstra         Lelystad         49:24 48:57
  9. Karen Kloppenburg         Amsterdam        49:39 49:28
 10. Barbara Bontekoning       Diemen           50:26 50:13
 11. Lianne Boon               Amsterdam        51:02 50:53
 12. Laura Viester             Amsterdam        51:33 51:25
 13. Marleen Janson            Leiden           51:43 51:23
 14. Anne van der Leun         Loopgroep Athlet 51:50 51:31
 15. Katolina Dijkstra         Amsterdam        52:38 52:12
 16. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        52:38 52:21
 17. Manon Verdam              Amsterdam        53:10 52:53
 18. Marlies Olthof            Ouderkerk aan de 53:31 53:20
 19. Nynke Noordmans           Amsterdam        53:34 53:11
 20. Melissa Verkaik           Amsterdam        54:58 54:45
 21. Roos-Anne Schrooten       Amsterdam        55:16 54:54
 22. Kirsten de Vetten         Phanos           55:18 55:02
 23. Merle Graef               Groningen        55:21 54:54
 24. Ina Meininghaus           Amsterdam        55:22 54:56
 25. Jody van Zelst            IJmuiden         55:32 55:20
 26. Sharon van Elteren        Amsterdam        57:17 57:01
 27. Elja Mantel               Amsterdam        57:44 57:27
 28. Irene van Soest           Amsterdam        58:34 58:06
 29. Maybel Leurs              Amsterdam        59:10 58:54
 30. Suzanne Ophof             Amsterdam        1:00:24 1:00:06
 31. Nienke Bleker             Amsterdam        1:01:27 1:01:05
 32. Zamani Melcherts          Diemen           1:01:39 1:01:16
 33. Liz Stoop                 Zwanenburg       1:02:26 1:02:01
 34. Laura Wegerif             Amsterdam        1:02:30 1:02:04
 35. Igone de Bruijne          Diemen           1:03:11 1:02:51
 36. Esther Mol                Volendam         1:05:25 1:05:11
 37. Marjolein Butter          Diemen           1:06:49 1:06:24
 38. Denise Ruckert            Volendam         1:08:01 1:07:47
 39. Yi Li Cheung              Amstelveen       1:21:31 1:21:17

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Wies Schellart            Amsterdam        43:16 43:12
  2. Lorna Wilson              Amsterdam        44:00 43:57
  3. Chantal Pleune            Phanos           45:29 45:21
  4. Roos Buitenhuis           Atos             45:35 45:22
  5. Alies MacLean             Amsterdam        46:28 46:13
  6. Reka Kovacs               Amsterdam        46:34 46:15
  7. Amy Roeland               Diemen           46:53 46:47
  8. Henriet Hensen            Amsterdam        49:06 48:50
  9. Klaartje van der Graa     AV '23           49:29 49:22
 10. Sanne Stoeltie            Running Holland  49:39 49:30
 11. Annemieke Swaanenvelt     Amstelveen       50:08 49:51
 12. Vivian van der Heijde     Amsterdam        50:18 49:53
 13. Janna Rijkers                              50:30 50:24
 14. Catarina Callou           AV '23           50:31 50:25
 15. Remke Reith               Phanos           51:12 50:56
 16. J. Baegen                 Nieuw-Vennep     51:18 50:53
 17. Mariekeen Botersmeer      Amsterdam        52:09 52:06
 18. Annelies Maddox           Hillegom         53:59 53:41
 19. Annemieke Wolff           Amsterdam        54:22 54:09
 20. Marije Meeuwes            AV '23           54:44 54:38
 21. Jantien Houweling         Atos             55:01 54:51
 22. Rooitske Jorritsma        Amsterdam        55:18 55:07
 23. Eva Katona                Feniks           55:49 55:34
 24. Tamar Oetelmans           Amsterdam        56:07 55:45
 25. Heidi van der Velde       Hoogkarspel      57:26 57:05
 26. Monique Admiraal          Amsterdam        57:47 57:30
 27. Sandy Utterberg           Amsterdam        57:55 57:39
 28. Fauzia Deerveld           Amstelveen       58:04 57:43
 29. Olga van Ewijk            Amsterdam        1:00:07 59:46
 30. Nagthaly Oleana           Amsterdam        1:01:07 1:00:49
 31. Ine Stultjens             Amsterdam        1:01:14 1:00:59
 32. Gwen Engelen              Amsterdam        1:01:18 1:01:03
 33. Martine Schutten          Amsterdam        1:03:16 1:03:04
 34. Judith van der Aar        Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:23 1:03:56
 35. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:04:37 1:04:29
 36. Susan Lau                 Amsterdam        1:10:09 1:09:44

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Wilma van Soest           Voorschoten      46:09 45:40
  2. Marga Lesterhuis          Zuidwal          46:52 46:46
  3. Linda Bosch               Monnickendam     48:34 48:23
  4. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           51:14 50:49
  5. Silvia Arntz              Loopgroep Hoorn  51:23 51:11
  6. Marleen Keijlard          Diemen           52:11 51:59
  7. Adrie Verdam              Hilversum        53:10 52:53
  8. Machteld Slagt            AV '23           54:02 53:57
  9. Belinda van der Linge     Amsterdam        54:12 54:05
 10. Sonja van Zanten          AV '23           54:19 54:11
 11. Marianne Oegema                            54:56 54:44
 12. Barbara Verhallen         Amsterdam        55:04 54:43
 13. Leslie Kramer             Amsterdam        55:25 55:02
 14. Ellen Laan                Diemen           56:19 56:06
 15. Karin Koopmans            Diemen           56:42 56:34
 16. Josee van der Velde       Landsmeer        57:26 57:06
 17. Helen Heitlager-Bom       Amsterdam        58:14 58:03
 18. Divone van Breukelen      Wieringermeer    58:55 58:43
 19. Carla van Rijsbergen      Amsterdam        1:00:29 1:00:24
 20. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        1:01:21 1:01:12
 21. Juliette Groot            Hoofddorp        1:01:46 1:01:22
 22. Sandra Steglich           De Spartaan      1:06:11 1:05:51

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Lydia Korrel              Ouderkerk a/d Am 43:38 43:34
  2. Miek Greebe               Amsterdam        52:25 52:02
  3. Marianne IJnsen           Amsterdam        54:17 54:04
  4. Karin Aarsman             AV '23           55:04 54:58
  5. Marijke Denz              Amsterdam        57:18 57:12
  6. Magda Wuytack             Amsterdam        57:37 57:13
  7. Janny van Rossen          AV '23           58:59 58:33
  8. Paula van Rossen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:08 58:41
  9. Wanda Boonstra            Amsterdam        1:05:23 1:05:05