Uitslag Middenmeerloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Sjaak Hoogstraaten        AV '23           34:00 33:59
  2. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 34:49 34:49
  3. Anton Costeris            Friesland        35:17 35:16
  4. Thomas Reddering          Amsterdam        35:22 35:19
  5. Djurre den Heeten         Phanos           35:32 35:31
  6. Rik Helwegen              Amsterdam        35:40 35:37
  7. Tommy Poll                Running Holland  36:22 36:20
  8. Fenno Polderman           Clytoneus        36:25 36:24
  9. Massimo                   Amsterdam        37:24 37:20
 10. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        37:27 37:26
 11. Tim Meijer                Almere           37:44 37:43
 12. Ruben Hiddink             Amsterdam Zuidoo 39:24 39:20
 13. Wardie Hellendoorn        Amsterdam        39:51 39:48
 14. Joris Vrielink            AV Monnickendam  39:52 39:47
 15. Daniel Drenas Lago        Leiden           39:56 39:52
 16. Bas Winkel                Amsterdam        39:56 39:53
 17. Koen van Raan             Amsterdam        40:33 40:26
 18. Lennart Hatenboer         AV '23           40:39 40:33
 19. Jeroen Kooij              Amsterdam        40:52 40:39
 20. Pim Hamers                Badhoevedorp     40:53 40:40
 21. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        42:03 41:58
 22. Sanne van der Wal         Amsterdam        42:05 41:52
 23. Michan Tolman             Atos             42:16 42:14
 24. Elian Engers              Diemen           42:44 42:31
 25. Juliusz Sompolski         Amsterdam        42:49 42:44
 26. Lars Brouwer              Nederland        43:19 43:16
 27. Chris Koedooder           Amsterdam        43:28 43:25
 28. Jelle Tjerkstra           Nederland        43:37 43:25
 29. Remco Mokveld             Amsterdam        43:44 43:34
 30. David Plomp               Amsterdam        44:21 44:15
 31. Remco Brandenburg         Amsterdam        44:26 44:15
 32. Hans Alers                Amsterdam        44:26 44:15
 33. Ivo Groeneboer            Amsterdam        45:10 44:50
 34. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam        45:37 45:26
 35. Roy Klerks                's-Gravenhage    46:04 45:59
 36. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        46:38 46:27
 37. Allard Haarman            Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:42 46:29
 38. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           46:57 46:29
 39. Abbe Engers               AV '23           47:03 46:56
 40. Dave Nice                 Amsterdam        47:06 46:58
 41. Wouters Smits             Amsterdam        47:59 47:48
 42. Matt Linssen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 48:05 47:55
 43. Michiel Kemmer            Amsterdam        48:50 48:30
 44. Auke-Jan Bossenbroek      Amsterdam        49:23 49:04
 45. Jeffrey Paassen           Nederland        49:28 49:25
 46. Harm Kolk                 Amsterdam        49:30 49:16
 47. Romano Titaley            Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:34 49:05
 48. Thijs Jung                Amsterdam        49:59 49:34
 49. Mihaly Asztalos           Amsterdam Zuidoo 50:05 49:40
 50. Jeroen Lakeman            Uithoorn         51:02 50:52
 51. Ralf Klefken              Amsterdam        52:51 52:18
 52. Filippo Battiato          Amsterdam        54:00 53:37
 53. Desmin Dekker             Watergang        54:27 54:18
 54. Stefan Awad               Amsterdam        55:15 54:46
 55. Jaio                      Amsterdam        55:23 54:51
 56. Guido Tierolf             Wormer           55:34 55:05
 57. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         56:18 55:56
 58. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam        56:18 55:56
 59. Rian de Wit               Amsterdam        58:00 57:27
 60. Emmanual Essec            Leiden           1:07:30 1:06:57
 61. Romeo Javier Jr.          Doha             1:14:36 1:14:17

Mannen 35+
  1. Ruud Vos                  Almere haven     37:32 37:31
  2. Rene van Eden             Loopgroep Aart S 38:42 38:40
  3. Anne Jorritsma            Running Holland  38:54 38:53
  4. Yves Rezus                Amsterdam        39:28 39:21
  5. Roland van der Put        AV '23           39:29 39:28
  6. Lowies van Zanen          AV '23           39:31 39:28
  7. Arjen van Loenen          Amsterdam        39:37 39:34
  8. Jap Jongedijk             Amsterdam        39:49 39:48
  9. Matty van Ewijk           Amsterdam        40:21 40:18
 10. Helmerik Blokland         Abcoude          41:42 41:35
 11. Thomas Schuurman          Diemen           41:52 41:45
 12. Carlo van Dongen          Amsterdam        42:13 42:11
 13. Patrick Hendriks          Amsterdam        42:24 42:09
 14. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Diemen           42:30 42:06
 15. Victor Acaron             Purmerend        43:23 43:07
 16. Bas Arts                  Amsterdam        43:26 43:19
 17. Johan Amsen               Almere           43:33 43:19
 18. Michal Szafranski         Loopgroep Aart S 43:37 43:21
 19. Edwin Gortjes             Amsterdam        43:56 43:51
 20. Mark Bakker               Diemen           44:11 44:04
 21. Reinoud van Soest         Rijswijk Zh      44:23 44:20
 22. Michiel Bakker            Amsterdam        44:33 44:29
 23. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  44:48 44:37
 24. Sven van Veen             Amsterdam        44:56 44:43
 25. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        45:19 45:13
 26. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           45:33 45:29
 27. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        45:59 45:49
 28. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     46:16 45:59
 29. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       46:23 46:20
 30. Danicle Besana            Amsterdam        46:35 46:17
 31. Dario Jesus Castro Mo     Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:42 46:33
 32. P. Post                   Amsterdam        47:09 46:49
 33. Stephan Viel              Amsterdam        47:13 46:40
 34. Arien van Wijngaarden     Amsterdam        47:25 47:17
 35. David Pruijt              Amsterdam        47:47 47:41
 36. Frederik Fasting          Diemen           48:02 47:38
 37. Brahim Frix               Diemen           48:03 47:36
 38. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           48:03 47:38
 39. Barry Kamping             NEA Volharding   48:10 48:05
 40. Vincent Elzinga           Dutch Gay & Lesb 49:02 48:57
 41. Pepijn van den Tooren     Amstelveen       49:14 48:52
 42. Abderrahman Errachidi     Amsterdam        50:52 50:23
 43. Jeroen Bekker             Amstelveen       51:52 51:30
 44. Eric Martin               Amstelveen       52:20 51:55
 45. J÷rgen Burgering          Amsterdam        52:24 52:08
 46. Dennis Hommenhoek         Aalsmeer         52:34 52:16
 47. Earl Hiwat                Amsterdam        52:41 52:07
 48. David Austen              Nederland        52:56 52:26
 49. Sebastiaan van Tonger     Diemen           53:25 52:58
 50. Stephen Samwel            Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:13 54:01
 51. Gert Gillissen            Amsterdam        54:32 54:16
 52. Eric Stamkot              AV Monnickendam  54:37 54:22
 53. Tjarko Kwee               Limmen           54:39 54:12
 54. Dennis Simons             Diemen           56:08 55:43
 55. Marcel de Jong            Diemen           56:39 56:07
 56. Desmond Ronner            Purmerend        56:39 56:08
 57. Bart de Ree               Diemen           56:57 56:40
 58. Juwe van Wolferen         Nederland        58:10 57:44
 59. Peter van der Noord       Amsterdam        1:00:10 59:49
 60. Alexander Zuur            Alkmaar          1:00:51 1:00:36
 61. Jasper Florie             Amersfoort       1:05:23 1:05:02
 62. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn         1:05:30 1:05:01

Mannen 45+
  1. Roland Saalmink           avVN             36:30 36:28
  2. Jasper Stokman            Leiden Atletiek  36:55 36:54
  3. Andre Roukema                              37:03 37:01
  4. Lourens Kalverdijk        Hylas            38:38 38:37
  5. Walter Hanssen            AV '23           38:54 38:53
  6. Remco Bitterling          Amsterdam        40:38 40:35
  7. Christoffel Klepper       AV '23           40:55 40:53
  8. Frank Nijs                Amsterdam        41:00 40:53
  9. Eug                       AV '23           41:19 41:16
 10. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        41:50 41:36
 11. Peter de Graaf            Sparta           42:04 41:47
 12. Menno Roeland             Diemen           43:06 42:59
 13. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        43:19 43:11
 14. Stefan Bayens             Amsterdam        43:38 43:30
 15. Erik Baijards             AV '23           43:44 43:40
 16. Luc de Jong               AV Monnickendam  43:58 43:46
 17. Arjan Sweere              Ouderkerk a/d Am 44:54 44:46
 18. Paul Ficq                 Nederland        45:30 45:25
 19. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       46:02 45:55
 20. Arno Engers               Dutch Runners    46:12 45:59
 21. Jeroen Jansen             Phanos           46:35 46:14
 22. Rob van den Bongaard      Amsterdam        46:36 46:34
 23. Joost Rebel               Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:39 46:09
 24. Egbert van der Meer       Amsterdam        47:04 46:57
 25. Eric Wolfswinkel          AV Monnickendam  47:07 46:56
 26. Eric van Diemen           Nederland        47:12 47:06
 27. Maurice van der Wijst     Phanos           47:30 47:00
 28. Erik Telman               AV Monnickendam  47:47 47:32
 29. Marcel Heijmans           Diemen           48:12 48:01
 30. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam        49:13 49:00
 31. Diederick Stoel           Phanos           49:18 49:12
 32. D.J. Nat                  Amsterdam        49:36 49:20
 33. Rien Wertheim             Amsterdam        49:53 49:39
 34. Jorit Leijting            Diemen           50:11 49:54
 35. Willem Pals               Amsterdam        51:18 50:57
 36. Bob Ronday                Nederland        51:20 50:55
 37. Rob Neuvel                Amsterdam        51:30 51:11
 38. Marcel Voorn              Amsterdam        51:35 51:09
 39. PJ Schrieken              Diemen           51:35 51:17
 40. Rene Hennevanger          Amstelveen       51:43 51:25
 41. Herman van der Sluijs     AV Monnickendam  51:56 51:42
 42. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        52:02 51:42
 43. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          52:28 52:02
 44. Iwan Daniels              AAC              52:37 52:25
 45. Paul van Horn             Assendelft       53:08 52:55
 46. Paul Roosendaal           Nederland        53:10 52:40
 47. Rene Enthoven             Duivendrecht     54:17 54:03
 48. Mark van Berkum           Diemen           54:25 53:58
 49. Arno Belien               Santpoort - Noor 55:10 54:52
 50. Andre Wierenga            Huizen           55:17 55:07
 51. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          55:36 55:02
 52. Ed Smit                   Diemen           55:53 55:26
 53. Marc Menon                Amsterdam        56:12 56:04
 54. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        56:35 56:12
 55. Frank Westerdaal          Edam             56:44 56:20
 56. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        56:51 56:17
 57. Nico Busker               Almere           59:55 59:48
 58. Arno de Goede             Amsterdam        1:05:56 1:05:40
 59. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       1:09:55 1:09:24

Mannen 55+
  1. Aart Stigter              Loopgroep Aart S 36:35 36:35
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           37:19 37:17
  3. Jan-Dirk van Zanten       Phanos           38:56 38:37
  4. Duk Bekema                Startbaan        38:57 38:55
  5. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN             40:11 40:06
  6. JW Martijn                Amsterdam        41:28 41:25
  7. Peter Rogge               NEA Volharding   41:44 41:41
  8. Jan van der Peet          AV Monnickendam  41:59 41:54
  9. Coen vsn Hal              avVN             43:16 43:11
 10. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        43:43 43:33
 11. Maarten de Wit            Startbaan        44:59 44:56
 12. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        45:08 45:03
 13. Dick Nijland              AV '23           45:14 45:12
 14. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        45:14 45:13
 15. Hans Blankennagel                          45:36 45:26
 16. Jan Punt                  Atos             46:09 45:59
 17. Anne de Visser            AV '23           46:18 46:05
 18. Fred Vonk                 Delta Lloyd Runn 46:47 46:27
 19. Piet Boelens              Friesland        47:08 47:06
 20. Gerard Blees              avVN             47:09 47:03
 21. Wim Plug                  Velserbroek      47:28 47:18
 22. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        48:28 48:22
 23. Paul Blonk                Diemen           48:32 48:07
 24. Peter Butter              Wormer           49:03 48:45
 25. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam        49:30 49:21
 26. Frank Bot                 Amsterdam        49:36 49:27
 27. Jos Helsloot              Diemen           49:39 49:27
 28. Jan Boeijink              Amsterdam        49:49 49:26
 29. J. Harinck                Amsterdam        50:14 49:59
 30. Michel Mooring            Amsterdam        51:11 50:43
 31. Michiel Hatenboer         Duivendrecht     51:20 51:02
 32. Michiel Koorn             avVN             51:28 51:19
 33. Django Hessels            Amsterdam        51:31 51:20
 34. Rob de Rond               Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:48 51:32
 35. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        52:04 51:58
 36. Ruud van Breukelen        Hollandia        52:35 52:33
 37. Jan van Zaanen            Broek in Waterla 52:40 52:29
 38. Koos vd Berg              Amsterdam        53:12 52:44
 39. Mario Hanepen             Amsterdam        53:20 52:48
 40. Kees Keijser              AV '23           53:21 53:03
 41. Dirk Steltman             Amsterdam        54:24 54:19
 42. Pieter Kole               Nederland        54:25 54:13
 43. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  54:33 54:22
 44. Wim Keijsers              Amsterdam        56:18 55:52
 45. Lex de Savornin Lohma     Nederland        57:04 56:52
 46. Frans Hamers              Rosmalen         57:35 57:15
 47. Humphrey Mandoeng         Amsterdam        57:47 57:19
 48. Ben Vermeulen             Dutch Runners    57:53 57:28
 49. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        58:36 58:18
 50. Dirk van Zonderen         Amsterdam        59:41 59:21
 51. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus     59:49 59:39
 52. Peter Sillekens           Amsterdam        1:01:30 1:01:06
 53. Peter van den Dungen      Amsterdam        1:01:42 1:01:15
 54. Cliff Piets               Kombijsport      1:03:07 1:02:34
 55. Kees van Lieshout         Dutch Runners    1:03:40 1:03:11
 56. Alex Wijsman              Diemen           1:09:55 1:09:25

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Heather Bray              Amsterdam        39:55 39:52
  2. Ivan Versteeg             Amsterdam        41:17 41:15
  3. Ghyta Denz                AV '23           41:19 41:16
  4. Cindy Teeven                               43:56 43:47
  5. Rebecca Hult              Triathlon        45:29 45:23
  6. Marlijn Griesheimer       Amsterdam        46:00 45:56
  7. Nicole Beukers            Amsterdam        46:42 46:31
  8. Lysbet de Boer            Amsterdam        47:07 46:55
  9. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           47:28 46:57
 10. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        47:54 47:50
 11. Anne Bertrand             Diemen           48:55 48:38
 12. Lineesa Groen             Amsterdam        50:23 50:06
 13. Marjolein van Rooijen     Amsterdam        50:57 50:40
 14. Djaja Ottenhof            Nederland        51:09 50:54
 15. Selena Poole              Nederland        51:22 51:02
 16. Vera van der Vegt         Feniks           51:25 51:12
 17. Nynke Noordmans           Amsterdam        52:22 52:04
 18. Eva Kok                   Amstelveen       52:31 52:16
 19. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        52:53 52:40
 20. Jorien Freriks            Amsterdam        53:11 52:49
 21. Lieve Butter              Wormer           53:19 53:01
 22. Andreea Tofan             Amsterdam        53:39 53:24
 23. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        54:01 53:49
 24. Caroline CantÚ            Amsterdam        54:11 53:44
 25. Kim Sillekens             Amsterdam        55:27 55:03
 26. Denise Sax                Amsterdam        55:55 55:28
 27. Loes Bink                 Amsterdam        55:57 55:34
 28. Carolien van Silfhout     Amsterdam        56:24 55:59
 29. Suzanne van gageldonk     Phanos           56:45 56:22
 30. Carla Roos                Amsterdam        57:03 56:45
 31. KJ Elberse                Amsterdam        58:23 57:51
 32. Marjolein van Doorn       Amsterdam        58:26 58:10
 33. Anna Dlabacova            Amsterdam Zuidoo 58:28 58:11
 34. Tamara Sequeiros          Amsterdam        58:47 58:20
 35. Ingrid Roos               Diemen           59:08 58:51
 36. Inge Ruhling              Amsterdam        59:10 58:49
 37. Running Betty Fortuyn     NEA Volharding   59:19 58:55
 38. Inge Cornegoor            Nederland        1:00:23 1:00:03
 39. Putri Hadidinata          Amsterdam        1:03:38 1:03:08
 40. Yvette Verdonk            AV '23           1:06:32 1:06:09
 41. Jolien Sillekens          Amsterdam        1:07:56 1:07:33
 42. Myrna Sover               Leiden           1:08:23 1:07:50
 43. Danel Goldie              Amsterdam        1:08:55 1:08:33
 44. Joan Arangorin            Doha             1:14:36 1:14:17
 45. Nonna Manis van den B     Amsterdam        1:14:47 1:14:24

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Jesse Hovesteijdt         Nederland        42:25 42:23
  2. Marieke Jonker            AV Haarlem       43:38 43:35
  3. Jolanda Peeters           Amsterdam        45:02 44:55
  4. Roos Buitenhuis           Atos             45:37 45:32
  5. Yael de Haan              Amsterdam        45:48 45:42
  6. Amy Roeland               Diemen           46:27 46:20
  7. Kim Platvoet              Nederland        47:56 47:52
  8. Sanne Stoeltie            Running Holland  49:14 48:59
  9. Mary Nollen               Nederland        49:39 49:31
 10. Laura Viester             Amsterdam        50:07 49:46
 11. Rosa Bos                  Nederland        50:30 50:26
 12. Judith Oost Lievense      AV '23           50:40 50:14
 13. Annemieke Swaanenvelt     Amstelveen       52:20 51:56
 14. Thyra de Jongh            Loopgroep Aart S 52:35 52:18
 15. Henriet Hensen            Amsterdam        53:08 52:41
 16. Catarina Callou           AV '23           53:24 53:05
 17. Vanessa Inggs             Amsterdam        54:38 54:09
 18. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        56:24 55:56
 19. Vivian van der Heijde     Phanos           56:45 56:22
 20. Ruhi te Bokkel            AV '23           57:43 57:21
 21. Willemijn Braakhuis       Nederland        58:22 58:00
 22. Monique Brink             Amsterdam        58:36 58:11
 23. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:01:07 1:00:50
 24. Anne Viester              Amersfoort       1:03:02 1:02:41
 25. Wolfi van Wulferen        Nederland        1:04:17 1:03:48
 26. Marjon van der Wagt       Amsterdam        1:05:58 1:05:30
 27. Pui Shan Cheng            Amsterdam        1:08:12 1:07:38
 28. Judith Moerbeek           Diemen           1:08:33 1:08:05

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Christel van den Eijn     Phanos           48:19 48:14
  2. Andrea Aquina             AV '23           48:56 48:50
  3. Linda Bosch Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  49:14 49:03
  4. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           50:46 50:34
  5. Klaartje van der Graa     AV '23           51:20 50:53
  6. Astrid Wals               AV Monnickendam  51:24 51:12
  7. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  52:46 52:34
  8. Petra van Kranenburg      Zaandam          55:32 55:01
  9. Yvonne Carstens           Hylas            56:34 56:24
 10. Diana Gatsjadoerian       Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:51 56:33
 11. Sonja van Zanten          Amsterdam        56:53 56:24
 12. Leonieke Mevius           AV '23           57:35 57:13
 13. Anita Poelwijk            Diemen           57:41 57:18
 14. Cornelie Pinas            Nederland        57:47 57:34
 15. Ellen Kleisen             Nederland        58:06 57:44
 16. Leslie Kramer             Amsterdam        58:10 57:38
 17. Petra van der Sluijs      AV Monnickendam  58:25 58:10
 18. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  58:32 58:18
 19. Auk Dijkstra              Amsterdam        58:35 58:04
 20. Patricia Heijmans-Kle     Nederland        59:29 59:16
 21. Ilona Bregard             Amsterdam        1:00:35 1:00:16
 22. Divone van Breukelen      Wieringermeer    1:00:46 1:00:36
 23. Margot Blokland           Amsterdam        1:01:31 1:01:07
 24. Emma Perea                Amsterdam        1:01:45 1:01:33
 25. Renske Feikema            Amsterdam        1:02:31 1:02:07
 26. Marga Heemskerk           Diemen           1:02:41 1:02:17
 27. Lilian Walker             Amsterdam        1:02:45 1:02:21
 28. Wendy Wenting             Amsterdam        1:02:58 1:02:42
 29. Danielle de Haan          Amsterdam        1:04:04 1:03:56
 30. Aynur Steltman            Amsterdam        1:04:50 1:04:43
 31. Angela Konst              Amstelveen       1:04:56 1:04:28
 32. Stephanie Caro            Amsterdam        1:05:35 1:05:14
 33. Ellen Kostermans          Amsterdam        1:06:31 1:06:10
 34. Jolanda Florie            Amersfoort       1:06:31 1:06:10

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Lydia Korrel              Nederland        44:15 44:10
  2. Mary Plug-Mooij           Velserbroek      51:09 50:59
  3. Miek Greebe               Amsterdam        52:54 52:29
  4. Marijke Denz              AV '23           54:43 54:39
  5. Annet van der Sluys V     Dutch Gay & Lesb 55:58 55:26
  6. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        56:19 55:50
  7. Karin Aarsman             AV '23           58:32 58:23
  8. Paula van Rossen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:30 59:20
  9. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      1:03:07 1:02:34
 10. Truus Sillekens           Amsterdam        1:07:59 1:07:36