Uitslag Vondelparkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Lucas Nieuweboer          KAV Holland      32:28
  2. Daniel Korevaar           Loopgroep Aart S 33:06
  3. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 34:13
  4. Ruud Weijer               Phanos           34:35
  5. Willem Jan de Graaf       Amsterdam        34:40
  6. Rik Helwegen              Amsterdam        35:20
  7. Gabriele Fantasia         Phanos           35:56
  8. Joost Kunst               Loopgroep Aart S 36:04
  9. Michiel Oussoren          AV Edam          36:21
 10. Thijs Mossel              AV Edam          36:23
 11. Aschwin Wijnands          Phanos           37:00
 12. Menno de Roode            Amsterdam        37:05
 13. Steven Cardy              Amsterdam        37:23
 14. Joey den Brave            Lycurgus         37:33
 15. Yoshi Groen               AV '23           37:45
 16. Haiko Smid                Amsterdam        37:49
 17. Alexey Peskov             Haarlem          38:03
 18. Sam Springer              De Koplopers     38:12
 19. Thijs Sanders             Loopgroep Aart S 38:27
 20. Merijn de Ruijter van     Utrecht          38:30
 21. Ramon Siljade             Phanos           38:41
 22. Hayo van Houten           Amstelveen       38:46
 23. Pim Hamers                Badhoevedorp     38:50
 24. Arran Jolly               Amsterdam        38:58
 25. Peter van der Meer        Phanos           39:05
 26. Leander van Diggelen      Nieuw-Vennep     39:09
 27. Mattijs Oud               Amsterdam        39:12
 28. Sander Koning Labadie     Diemen           39:31
 29. Stefan Wisselink          Diemen           40:07
 30. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        40:32
 31. Rick Hellendoorn          Phanos           40:36
 32. Martijn Baten             EUR Roadrunners  40:40
 33. Roel Jongejan             Amsterdam        40:46
 34. Ivo Steunebrink           Amsterdam        40:51
 35. Roderik Goossens          Amsterdam        41:00
 36. Pieter Overmars           Amsterdam        41:09
 37. Britt Fellinger           Amsterdam        41:13
 38. Niels Felix               Amsterdam        41:17
 39. Jon Stiekema              Utrecht          41:24
 40. Joost van Houten          Amstelveen       41:44
 41. Nick Broerse              Assendelft       41:47
 42. Chiel Brandsma            Amsterdam        41:47
 43. Boudewijn de Vries        Amsterdam        41:48
 44. Stan Verstraelen          Amsterdam        41:50
 45. Hans Huisman              Amsterdam        41:58
 46. Erik Brandsma             Amsterdam        42:05
 47. Thomas van Eijkeren       Amsterdam        42:08
 48. Kevin Stroek              Amsterdam        42:12
 49. Paul van Veen             Amsterdam        42:29
 50. Floor Baars               Zaandam          42:32
 51. Davide Ceolin             Amsterdam        42:41
 52. Marijn Veenman            Amsterdam        42:42
 53. Philipp Girrbach          Amsterdam        42:42
 54. Job Wink                  Muiden           42:52
 55. Reint Bolhuis             Amsterdam        43:15
 56. Nicola Quaedvlieg         Amstelveen       43:26
 57. Dirk Sluiter              Hilversum        43:27
 58. Floris van Lier           Amsterdam        43:33
 59. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        43:33
 60. Jitse van Tilburg         Amsterdam        43:35
 61. Azzeddine Stitou          Lelystad         43:45
 62. Geert Heuterman           Amsterdam        43:48
 63. Thijs Kloosterman         Amsterdam        43:57
 64. Mark Lauret               Amsterdam        44:00
 65. Michael Beemer            Amsterdam        44:07
 66. Glenn Redding             Dublin           44:24
 67. Joris van Ooijen          Amstelveen       44:28
 68. Sander Ossenkoppele       Amsterdam        44:32
 69. Derk Willem Duynstee      Hoevelaken       44:33
 70. Ries Bokken               Amsterdam        44:36
 71. Simon Teeninga            Loopgroep Astrea 44:44
 72. Olivier Nijland           Amsterdam        44:50
 73. Paul Perizonius           Amsterdam        44:51
 74. Jeroen van Lier           Haarlem          45:01
 75. Richard Nieuwenhof        Caesar           45:14
 76. Jelle Overmars            Amsterdam        45:15
 77. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        45:23
 78. Joost van der Vorst       Amsterdam        45:35
 79. Erjo Beitler              Amsterdam        45:40
 80. Brice Ratajczak           Paris            45:41
 81. Chris Koedooder           Amsterdam        45:44
 82. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           45:48
 83. Pascal Borkhard           Amsterdam Zuidoo 45:49
 84. Josip Gracak              Amsterdam Zuidoo 45:55
 85. Ben Govers                Amsterdam        46:00
 86. Joost van Kampen          Hoofddorp        46:03
 87. Jeffrey Schrader          Hoorn Nh         46:04
 88. Gijs Odijk                Amsterdam        46:06
 89. Jeroen Mank               Amsterdam        46:07
 90. Stefan Koop               Bodegraven       46:07
 91. Edo Smit                  Bussum           46:11
 92. Maarten Soudijn           Amsterdam        46:22
 93. Michael Pietersen         Amstelveen       46:24
 94. Arno Colenbrander         Amsterdam        46:26
 95. Alexander Lambalk         Amsterdam        46:29
 96. Gert Meijer               Lunteren         46:29
 97. Joost Geldhof             Amsterdam        46:35
 98. Jeffrey van Houten        Amsterdam        46:48
 99. Maarten Janssen           Amsterdam        46:49
100. Nicholas Pringle          Amsterdam        47:01
101. Corwin Exalto             Phanos           47:02
102. Roy Cremers               Amsterdam        47:05
103. Tristan Brinkman          Hoofddorp        47:07
104. Oliver Williams           Amsterdam        47:15
105. Joep Oudendijk            Badhoevedorp     47:30
106. Max Marrink               Amsterdam        47:32
107. Jeroen Smeulders          Barleaus         47:33
108. Reinoud Bekendam          Amsterdam        47:36
109. Jasper Hunting            Amsterdam        47:45
110. Menno Jensma              Amsterdam        47:46
111. Jasper Bouwman            Voorhout         47:54
112. Michiel Tammeling         Amsterdam        47:54
113. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam        47:58
114. Meins van de Brink        Huizen           48:02
115. Nicky van den Daal        Amsterdam        48:05
116. Ivo Grasman               Amsterdam        48:24
117. Erik Clabbers             Venlo            48:26
118. Sven Hubens               Amsterdam        48:32
119. Florens Pfann             Atletiek Maastri 48:32
120. Klaas Kummeling           AMSTERDAM        48:33
121. Alex van Oogen            Almere           48:36
122. Elon van Dijk             Amsterdam        48:36
123. Joost de Vries            Amsterdam        48:36
124. Frank Schouten            Almere           48:37
125. Remon den Ouden           Amsterdam        48:38
126. Mihaly Asztalos           Amsterdam Zuidoo 48:47
127. Joris van Lieshout        Amstelveen       48:48
128. Wilbert Bekendam          Amsterdam        48:51
129. Robert Gielisse           Amsterdam        48:57
130. Robert-Jan Groenendaa     Bussum           49:10
131. Roy Klaassen              Amsterdam        49:10
132. Rene Boerkamp             Amsterdam        49:12
133. Sijmen Fokker             Amsterdam        49:13
134. Rutger Stoop              Nijmegen         49:17
135. Nick Hijmensen            Purmerend        49:20
136. Gianni Quaedvlieg         Amstelveen       49:22
137. Rik Kraan                 Amsterdam        49:26
138. Bas Jongerius             Amsterdam        49:27
139. Daan Schuringa            Amsterdam        49:36
140. Dennis Klomps             Zeist            49:39
141. Roeland van der Vliet     Amsterdam        49:52
142. Raymond van Oosten        Weesp            49:54
143. Pim Krajenbrink           Amsterdam        50:00
144. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          50:08
145. Loed Veth                 Bussum           50:32
146. Ilya Pimenov              Amsterdam        50:41
147. Giuliano Giuliani         Amsterdam        50:42
148. Erwin de Groot            Almere           50:49
149. Tom de Jong               Amsterdam        50:51
150. Jan Willem van Kampen     Haarlem          50:54
151. Alec Oosterink            Amsterdam        50:55
152. Bert Naber                Amsterdam        51:30
153. Stan Hoogcarspel          Amsterdam        51:33
154. Omar Khader               Amsterdam        51:41
155. Thomas Pfann              Phanos           51:44
156. Ferry Lalezari            Amsterdam        51:52
157. Niels Pouw                Amsterdam        51:55
158. Dennis van Der Helm       Amersfoort       52:03
159. Stefan Aerts              Huizen           52:30
160. Dennis Heij               Purmerend        52:33
161. Yoeri van Eijk            Diemen           52:54
162. Rutger Brinkhuis          Amsterdam        53:45
163. Wouter Reeskamp           Amsterdam        54:09
164. Shiv Shankar Pandit       Bussum           54:20
165. Bas Bosmans               Bergeijk         54:25
166. Harm Kolk                 Amsterdam        54:25
167. Floris Dudok van Heel     Amsterdam        54:28
168. Tjeerd de Jager           IJmuiden         55:01
169. Tommy Pauws               Amsterdam        55:14
170. Alkis Romeos              Amsterdam        55:50
171. Guido Tierolf             Wormer           55:59
172. Vitek van Hasselt         Barleaus         56:28
173. Sjoerd Righolt            Amsterdam        56:39
174. Alfred de Haan            Staphorst        56:55
175. Jochem van Roon           Amsterdam        57:08
176. Patrick de Bruijn         Nieuw-Vennep     57:12
177. Colin van der Eijken      Amsterdam        57:16
178. Markus Stoffer            Wormerveer       57:33
179. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam        58:38
180. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         58:38
181. Rogier Willems            Amsterdam        58:38
182. Mahmoud Hashim            Amstelveen       58:51
183. Maarten Erkamp            Amsterdam        58:56
184. Nicky de Boer             Amsterdam        59:02
185. Ricardo Trovato           Purmerend        59:50
186. Bart Willems              Bussum           59:54
187. Willem Veroop             Amsterdam        1:00:35
188. Jan-Joost Oudshoorn       Amsterdam        1:00:41
189. Raymond Maartense         Almere           1:00:48
190. Sander Linting            Almelo           1:01:09
191. Klaas Stelling            Barleaus         1:03:16
192. Noah Wentzel              Phanos           1:06:48
193. Laurus van Essen          Amsterdam        1:07:18
194. Mohamed Malki             Amsterdam        1:08:59

Mannen 35+
  1. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     34:38
  2. Kristian Valk             Phanos           34:40
  3. Jurian Glas               Amsterdam        35:19
  4. Jasper Engel              Phanos           35:41
  5. Jason Beerman             Amsterdam        35:45
  6. Michael Nijland           Atos             36:06
  7. Arjen Kroder              Amsterdam        36:24
  8. Rens de Bok               Running Holland  36:25
  9. Martijn Bakker            Atos             36:58
 10. Gerben Broens                              36:58
 11. Dennis Steeman            Amsterdam        38:43
 12. Nicolas Arancibia         Phanos           38:58
 13. Erwin Evers               Loopgroep Aart S 39:03
 14. Rene van Eden             Loopgroep Aart S 39:27
 15. Ardjan Swerink            Amsterdam        39:46
 16. Robert Boerhout           Amsterdam        40:18
 17. Robin Schoorl             Amstelveen       40:30
 18. Robert Frank Houbaer      Amsterdam        40:38
 19. Edwin de Wit              AV Edam          40:44
 20. Bart de Vries             Amstelveen       40:46
 21. Rink Alberda              Phanos           40:47
 22. Stijn Rhebergen           Noord-Scharwoude 41:17
 23. Lennert Salome            Amsterdam        41:25
 24. Wan Man                   Amsterdam        41:26
 25. Thomas Karsdorp           Amsterdam        41:50
 26. Roberto Maria Pattume     Amsterdam        41:52
 27. JŲrgen Bock               Amsterdam        41:54
 28. Joost van Ooijen          Amsterdam        41:55
 29. Paul Zijlmans             Phanos           42:05
 30. Joris Roelants            Phanos           42:08
 31. Hans Geus                 Sint Pancras     42:23
 32. Maarten Hogenstijn        USC              42:47
 33. Bas Arts                  Amsterdam        42:48
 34. Jeffrey IEONG             Amsterdam        42:57
 35. Redoin Slimani            Almere           43:28
 36. Erik Landman              Amsterdam        44:05
 37. Marko Dragoljevic         Amsterdam        44:14
 38. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        44:15
 39. Machiel Klaarenbeek       Amsterdam        44:17
 40. Jeroen Wiercx             Amsterdam        44:30
 41. Scott Strang              Amsterdam        44:48
 42. Diederick Bonnerman       Amsterdam        44:52
 43. Klaas Boomsma             Amsterdam        45:01
 44. Bjorn Strumann            Amsterdam        45:01
 45. Arnoud de Bruin           Amstelveen       45:09
 46. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  45:12
 47. Remco Putman              Amsterdam        45:22
 48. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        45:50
 49. Albert Logtenberg         Amsterdam        46:01
 50. Dario Castro              Amsterdam        46:26
 51. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        46:28
 52. Bart Overbeek             Amsterdam        46:31
 53. Jochem Brinckman          Amsterdam        46:36
 54. Aron Stam                 Castricum        46:37
 55. Dennis Feiken             Amsterdam        46:45
 56. Ulas Altug                Amsterdam        46:51
 57. Erik Kroon                Hoofddorp        46:58
 58. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        47:00
 59. Marcel Menzo              Achilles         47:25
 60. David Pruijt              AV '23           47:28
 61. Klaas van Beurden         Utrecht          47:36
 62. Pieterjan van der Zwa     Amsterdam        47:53
 63. Peter Kan                 Amsterdam        48:03
 64. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           48:22
 65. Wouter van der Veur       Amsterdam        48:27
 66. Rui Alves                 Amsterdam        48:50
 67. Robert Meijer             Wormerveer       49:04
 68. Arnard van der Zwan       Amsterdam        49:07
 69. Mark Verlinden            Amsterdam        49:07
 70. Michiel Nijhuis           Amsterdam        49:14
 71. Mart Wouters              Amsterdam        49:41
 72. Mark Wijbenga             Hollandia        49:45
 73. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        50:10
 74. Alfredo Sepulveda         Amsterdam        50:12
 75. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo 50:18
 76. GoziŽm Frijmersum         Amsterdam        50:22
 77. Mario Douma               Haarlem          50:22
 78. Edward Jones              Amsterdam        50:26
 79. Rachindra Chote           Amsterdam        50:36
 80. Gian Broers               Grootebroek      50:37
 81. Sead Korovic              Amsterdam        51:04
 82. Henk Radder               Amsterdam        51:30
 83. Frank Basjes              Amsterdam        51:46
 84. Remco van Stappershoe     Amsterdam        51:50
 85. Wouter Onclin             Amsterdam        51:51
 86. Auke Bakker               Amsterdam        51:59
 87. Adi Sorber                Amstelveen       52:17
 88. Eric Stamkot              AV Monnickendam  52:37
 89. Fedde Wiersma             Amsterdam        52:38
 90. Ton Broeksteeg            Amsterdam        52:39
 91. Sven Burgerding           Uithoorn         52:44
 92. Remco de Vries            Zaanland         53:07
 93. Stephen Corlett           Amsterdam        53:09
 94. Nils Augustijn            Amsterdam        53:24
 95. Tim Craig                 Amsterdam        53:28
 96. Bart Kolb                 Amsterdam        53:45
 97. Francisco Jose                             53:52
 98. Joris Rhebergen           Broek op Langedi 54:08
 99. Thomas Kluge              Amsterdam        54:17
100. Marvin Gene               Amsterdam        54:56
101. Brian Goltz               Amsterdam        55:06
102. Martin Brester            Amsterdam        55:07
103. Ralph de Bruijn           Amsterdam        55:20
104. Luc Holleman              Amsterdam        55:27
105. Jeroen Siedenburg         Amsterdam        55:30
106. Alex Firth                Amsterdam        56:02
107. Alexander van Laaren      Amsterdam        56:20
108. Olaf Zorge                Diemen           56:26
109. Martijn van der Meer      Leiden           56:37
110. Martin Rooth              Amsterdam        57:17
111. Kay Goedhardt             Diemen           57:46
112. Peter Nieuwland           Amsterdam        58:06
113. Peter van Veen            Amsterdam        58:42
114. Eric de Droog             Amsterdam        59:06
115. Arthur Breebaart          Hoofddorp        59:30
116. Bart Noordhoek            Amsterdam        59:51
117. Roelof de Haan            Amsterdam        1:00:34
118. Jerry Tas                 De Meern         1:01:05
119. Ralf Timmer               Amersfoort       1:01:36
120. Joost Dijkhuizen          Utrecht          1:01:45
121. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn         1:02:55
122. Alexander Zuur            Alkmaar          1:03:02
123. Peter Morsink             Amsterdam        1:03:05
124. Daan Nieuwland            Bilthoven        1:03:21
125. Marcel de Vos             Almere           1:03:25
126. Jens Henrichs             Rotterdam        1:03:35
127. Vincent van den Essch     AV '23           1:03:38
128. Ruben de Wolf             Hilversum        1:06:10
129. Dannis van Vuurden        Abcoude          1:06:10
130. Raymond van der Kieft     Harmelen         1:07:21
131. Morly Frishman            Amsterdam        1:07:24
132. Camiel Staneke            Purmerend        1:08:55
133. Alex Schenk               Zaandam          1:10:08

Mannen 45+
  1. Herman Leeman             AAC              34:33
  2. Rene Wiering              Amsterdam        36:17
  3. Andre Roukema             AV '23           37:04
  4. Martin Hoogervorst        Loopgroep PK     38:29
  5. Harry Hodzelmans          AV23             39:09
  6. Sven Kuipers              Running Holland  39:19
  7. Rene van Ravenzwaaij      Phanos           39:24
  8. Abdelhammid Mohammadi     Running2000      39:51
  9. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           40:00
 10. Maurice Hack              AV '23           40:29
 11. Lourens Kalverdijk        Team GVB         40:52
 12. Arvid Janssen             Amsterdam        40:58
 13. Martin Geerders           Atos             41:09
 14. Eugene Oldenhof           AV '23           41:49
 15. Matty van Ewijk           AV '23           41:52
 16. Martijn Brinkhoff         Amsterdam        41:56
 17. Bastiaan Adams            AAC              42:30
 18. Max Bisschop              Amstelveen       42:38
 19. Frank Mijnals             Amsterdam        42:50
 20. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 43:23
 21. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        43:56
 22. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        44:09
 23. Ron van Veen              Phanos           44:16
 24. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       44:40
 25. Arnoud van Spijker        Badhoevedorp     44:45
 26. Ahmed el Ayadi            Amsterdam        44:49
 27. Alex Koster               Amsterdam        45:10
 28. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        45:22
 29. Gert-Han Konijn           Atos             45:24
 30. Eric van Weerden          Lycurgus         45:34
 31. Rocco van den Berg        Amsterdam        45:35
 32. Gerrie Spits              Atos             45:53
 33. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           45:56
 34. Rick Bomans               Dolichos         45:56
 35. Frank Verkaaik            Amsterdam        45:58
 36. Diederick Stoel           Phanos           46:10
 37. Tony Bervoets             Zaandam          46:56
 38. John Hammond              Phanos           47:16
 39. Marc Oomen                Badhoevedorp     47:48
 40. Martin van Straten        Almere           47:48
 41. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       47:52
 42. Jeroen van Berkel         Haarlem          48:02
 43. Erwin de Winter           Hoofddorp        48:19
 44. Abdel Essaghir            Almere           48:30
 45. Marc Venema               Amsterdam        48:31
 46. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam        48:46
 47. Eric Wolfswinkel          AV Monnickendam  48:50
 48. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam        49:00
 49. Joost Rebel               Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:07
 50. Patrick Boekhout          Lycurgus         49:15
 51. Michiel de Beet           Amsterdam        49:25
 52. Sjors van der Woerd       Amsterdam        49:28
 53. Michel de Bruijn          Nieuw-Vennep     49:33
 54. Erik Kleerebezem          Baarn            49:35
 55. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam        49:40
 56. Eric Wiersma              Amsterdam        49:52
 57. Arthur Willems            Almere           49:53
 58. Rob Shuter                Amsterdam        49:57
 59. Martien van den Berg      Helmond          50:21
 60. Marcel Heijmans           Diemen           50:34
 61. Philipp Kauffmann         Amsterdam        50:39
 62. Edward Bruin              Amsterdam        51:03
 63. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam        51:11
 64. Frank Verheij             Amsterdam        51:43
 65. Bart Dijkshoorn           Almere           52:10
 66. Peter ter Velde           Amsterdam        52:51
 67. Iwan Daniels              AAC              52:58
 68. Arthur Oudendijk          Badhoevedorp     53:00
 69. Eric Jan Doorenbosch      Badhoevedorp     53:29
 70. Jimmy Thurnim             Assendelft       53:33
 71. Frits Beerthuizen         Amsterdam        53:36
 72. Fred Pieters              Amsterdam        53:37
 73. David van Gent            Amsterdam        53:37
 74. Redondo Tobarias          Badhoevedorp     53:53
 75. Bas de Haan               Amsterdam        53:56
 76. Marco Lagendijk           Oegstgeest       54:02
 77. Marco Schnellbacher       Amsterdam        54:04
 78. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        54:06
 79. Paul van Horn             Assendelft       54:29
 80. Gert Battenberg           Amsterdam        54:29
 81. Herman van der Sluijs     AV Monnickendam  54:40
 82. Mark Zellenrath           Huizen           54:42
 83. Jan Loot                  Almere           54:55
 84. Rene Enthoven             Diemen           55:03
 85. Martijn Mulder            Amsterdam        55:06
 86. Tony Kerstjens            Alkmaar          55:11
 87. Jacko Brinkman            Amsterdam        55:32
 88. Wladimir Cossiga          Amsterdam        55:40
 89. Terje Hexeberg            Akersloot        55:45
 90. Marcel Wals               Kwadijk          55:45
 91. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          56:03
 92. Paul Commandeur           Diemen           56:04
 93. Martin Randt              Diemen           56:18
 94. Wilbert van Leijen        Amsterdam        56:20
 95. Tom van Dijk              Schagen          56:36
 96. Olivier van Wijngaard     Amstelveen       56:41
 97. Bert van Meegen           Santpoort-Noord  57:06
 98. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       57:12
 99. Nick van Loon             Tilburg          57:17
100. Dirk Jan Kolenbrander     Utrecht          57:18
101. Robert de Horde           Badhoevedorp     57:18
102. Rajender Bouman           Amsterdam        57:20
103. Allard Bouman             Badhoevedorp     57:39
104. Sander Quist              Lycurgus         58:01
105. Peter den Elsen           Leiden           58:07
106. Frans Hilgevoord          Almere           58:16
107. Ernst Kolvenbag           Naarden          58:16
108. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        58:20
109. Roel Verhallen            Amsterdam        58:45
110. Franklin Wijga            Hoorn Nh         58:51
111. Michiel Uittenbogaard     Amstelveen       58:56
112. Patrick Deets             Amsterdam        59:05
113. Robert Vis                Loopgroep PK     59:22
114. Tim Khan                  Zaandam          59:47
115. Gerrit Sinay              Amsterdam        59:47
116. Ronald Steenvoorden       Amsterdam        1:00:12
117. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        1:00:20
118. Bert de Goede             Haarlem          1:00:24
119. Ronald van den Daal       Amsterdam        1:00:49
120. Hans Grit                 Amsterdam        1:01:11
121. John Heijne               Amsterdam        1:01:38
122. Ate van der Horst         Amersfoort       1:01:48
123. Ralph Rollman             Amsterdam        1:02:01
124. Marc de Boer              Krommenie        1:02:07
125. Tim Overdiek              Amsterdam        1:02:45
126. Paul Kramer               Lycurgus         1:03:23
127. Hong Ing Teng             Amstelveen       1:04:58
128. Hans Stolk                Diemen           1:05:46
129. Gerard Smits              Atos             1:05:53
130. Cliff Rijssel             Diemen           1:06:22
131. Hans van der Lans         Bussum           1:19:41

Mannen 55+
  1. Aart Stigter              Loopgroep Aart S 36:09
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           38:03
  3. Johan Neve                KAV Holland      38:44
  4. Henry Dullink             AAC              38:50
  5. Sander Boerkamp           Twello           40:31
  6. Janwillem Martijn         Amsterdam        41:22
  7. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        42:12
  8. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        43:19
  9. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           44:41
 10. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan        45:08
 11. Fred Vonk                 Delta Lloyd Runn 45:12
 12. Rob Emmerig               Lycurgus         45:22
 13. Rinco Boelens             Hardloop Club Am 47:02
 14. Anne de Visser            AV '23           47:39
 15. Dirk van den Born         Barleaus         47:45
 16. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        47:55
 17. Ben Ginsel                Amsterdam        48:36
 18. Ruud Steinhaus            Hoorn Nh         48:46
 19. Joop van Rijn             Amsterdam        48:50
 20. Simon Pols                Startbaan        49:25
 21. Michiel Koorn             avVN             49:43
 22. Cliff Piets               Kombijsport      50:06
 23. Rene Cornet               Lycurgus         50:17
 24. Evert van Voskuilen       Amsterdam        51:29
 25. Michiel Hatenboer         AV '23           51:35
 26. Karel van der Horst       Badhoevedorp     51:42
 27. Ralph Ferouge             Amstelveen       51:55
 28. Ferry Friederichs         Startbaan        52:07
 29. Peter Kroon               AV '23           52:07
 30. Lesley Pengel             ??               52:24
 31. Frans Helderman           Lycurgus         52:32
 32. Ronald Oudendijk          Hilversum        52:53
 33. Taco Tiel                 Diemen           52:54
 34. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  53:06
 35. Ernst Marschall           Huizen           53:34
 36. Rob van Zuuk              Lycurgus         53:47
 37. Jos KŁpers                Arnhem           53:51
 38. Dick van Heiningen        Amsterdam        54:05
 39. Pieter Handgraaf          Amstelveen       54:08
 40. Bo Hogeboom               Phanos           54:09
 41. Frits Schumacher          Veenendaal       54:14
 42. Peter Korzelius           Zuidwal          54:25
 43. Theo Frohn                Amstelveen       54:30
 44. Piet van den Berg         Startbaan        54:57
 45. Paul de Bot               Atos             54:59
 46. Ed Hennequin              Lycurgus         56:05
 47. Theo Dohle                Amsterdam        56:19
 48. Harco Wubs                Purmerend        56:43
 49. Hein de Hoog              Phanos           57:04
 50. Robert van Hooff          Amsterdam        57:36
 51. Dirk Steltman             Amsterdam        57:37
 52. Sjef van Bommel           Amsterdam        57:46
 53. Kees Zonneveld            Amsterdam        57:53
 54. Harry Blommers            Amsterdam        57:54
 55. Jos Blommers              Lycurgus         57:54
 56. Andrť Stoffer             Lycurgus         57:56
 57. Henk van der Horst        Purmerend        58:08
 58. Paul Uittenbogaard        Amstelveen       58:56
 59. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        59:03
 60. Jaap van Straten          Amsterdam        59:12
 61. Ewoud Brummer             Amsterdam        59:35
 62. Hans Nijenmanting         Dutch Runners    59:39
 63. Niek van Westing          Diemen           59:40
 64. Jan Kersten               Bussum           59:49
 65. Luuk Hasselman            Amsterdam        59:57
 66. Onno Wansink              Amsterdam        1:00:35
 67. Arie Wijbenga             Hollandia        1:01:11
 68. Lucas Kakisina            Amersfoort       1:01:38
 69. Hans de Bruin             Hilversum        1:03:01
 70. Christopher Springham     Amsterdam        1:03:42
 71. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus     1:03:53
 72. Jan Wijnand               Naarden          1:05:13
 73. Steven Poolman            Almere           1:05:56
 74. Jan Piekoszewski          Amstelveen       1:06:57
 75. Henny Mulders             Purmerend        1:07:12
 76. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:07:21
 77. Ron Mulder                Amersfoort       1:08:31
 78. Ruud van den Busken       Amsterdam        1:10:24

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Daphne Jacobs             Amsterdam        38:32
  2. Mariska Brittijn                           38:51
  3. Lian Stadhouders          Amsterdam        39:49
  4. Heather Bray              Amstredam        41:04
  5. Giuliana Caiti            Phanos           41:15
  6. Selena Brouwer            Amsterdam        42:49
  7. Sietske Altena            Joure            42:50
  8. Danielle Remmers          Utrecht          42:54
  9. Merel van Veen            Amsterdam        43:25
 10. Ineke Deelen              Phoenix          43:40
 11. Eline Lam                 Phanos           44:43
 12. Marleen van Dusseldor     Amsterdam        44:46
 13. Jantien Vogel             Amsterdam        44:49
 14. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           45:56
 15. Rosadinde Doornenbal      Rotterdam        46:03
 16. Marine Baud               Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:09
 17. Nicole Masolijn           Amsterdam        46:12
 18. Ariadne Kibbelaar         Amsterdam        46:19
 19. Rianne Vossen             Amsterdam        46:28
 20. Eline Bach Kolling        Amsterdam        46:49
 21. Josha Heijenk             AV Monnickendam  46:52
 22. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           46:57
 23. Simone Tennekes           Amsterdam        47:02
 24. GabriŽlle Koning          Amsterdam        47:02
 25. Wietske Wentrup           Amsterdam        47:33
 26. Tanja van Dijk            Leiden           47:56
 27. Jantiena Dijkstra         Amsterdam        48:22
 28. Monique van der Vorst     Amstelveen       48:22
 29. Charlotte Dijkstra        Amsterdam        48:29
 30. Anouk Perizonius          Amsterdam        48:33
 31. Lotte Jansen              Amsterdam        48:38
 32. Ingrid Birker             Amsterdam        48:40
 33. Rosa Boon                 Amsterdam        48:50
 34. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        48:50
 35. Nadine Sonnevelt          Amsterdam        48:52
 36. Dieke Oomkes              Amsterdam        48:56
 37. Carlien van Putten        Amsterdam        49:03
 38. Casper van Kempen         Phanos           49:05
 39. Ilse Roling               Amsterdam        49:10
 40. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        49:11
 41. Babette van de Laak       s-Hertogenbosch  49:23
 42. Marloes de Nijs           Amsterdam        49:24
 43. Anna Hendriks             Amsterdam        49:26
 44. Kalleigh van den Heme     Utrecht          49:28
 45. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        49:46
 46. Anna Bakker               Amsterdam        49:46
 47. Rieke Gilijamse           ZOEV             49:52
 48. Annebel Keijzer           Amsterdam        49:54
 49. Kristel Kooij-Landman     Amsterdam        49:55
 50. Adriana Suson             Almere           50:26
 51. Anna Ruppert              Leiden           50:28
 52. Nicky Kemp                Bussum           50:32
 53. Lisanne Koppenberg        Amsterdam        50:33
 54. Mirelva Berghout          Amsterdam        50:46
 55. Marthe Heitbrink          Utrecht          50:53
 56. Lotte Dragt               Rotterdam        50:54
 57. Dorien van Linge          Amsterdam        51:13
 58. Janna van der Horst       Amsterdam        51:14
 59. Marleen Lammers           Nijmegen         51:27
 60. Sofie Kosters             Amsterdam        51:28
 61. Sofie Flaman              Amsterdam        51:31
 62. Nicki Verweij             Amsterdam        51:55
 63. Sandra Lohrmann           Zaandam          52:04
 64. Alicia Bonte              Amsterdam        52:17
 65. Tessa de Weijer           Hoofddorp        52:18
 66. Hanane el Ayadi           Amsterdam        52:23
 67. Laura Stoop               Amsterdam        52:31
 68. Rosalinde van den Bro     Amsterdam        52:41
 69. Eva Sloff                 Amsterdam        52:41
 70. Anouk Baars               Amsterdam        52:43
 71. Frederieke Guljť          Amsterdam        52:47
 72. Kim Stikkers              Amsterdam        52:49
 73. Marit Hijmans             Huizen           53:03
 74. Caroline Thai             Amsterdam        53:10
 75. Agmar Altena              Amsterdam        53:16
 76. Robin Hulsman             Barleaus         53:18
 77. Anne Groeneveld           Amsterdam        53:22
 78. Stephanie Davids          Purmerend        53:24
 79. Anne Krijger              Amsterdam        53:27
 80. Iris Sijmons              Amsterdam        53:27
 81. Hanna Hazenberg           Amsterdam        53:35
 82. Michelle Claushuis        Amsterdam        53:38
 83. Louisa Klop               Amsterdam        53:38
 84. Merel Meijer              Barleaus         53:41
 85. Nienke van Duijkeren      Amsterdam        54:00
 86. Hanne KŁpers              Arnhem           54:02
 87. Wieke Buisman             Amsterdam        54:04
 88. Marjolein van Doorn       Amsterdam        54:05
 89. Loutje Schuringa          Amsterdam        54:06
 90. Anna Zellenrath           Amsterdam        54:08
 91. Rachelle van den Dool     Amsterdam        54:10
 92. Len Oudendijk             Amsterdam        54:11
 93. Fiona Gelton              Amsterdam        54:12
 94. Marlous Jansen            Amsterdam        54:18
 95. Tamara Commandeur         Amsterdam        54:20
 96. Petula Nijeboer           Amsterdam        54:22
 97. Kelly vd Gracht           Amsterdam        54:26
 98. Lucia Pot                 Amsterdam        54:35
 99. Heleen Elenbaas           Amsterdam        54:47
100. Inge Krabbendam           Groningen        54:48
101. Evelien Res               Amsterdam        54:59
102. Bianca Westhoff           Amsterdam        55:06
103. Marenne Jansne            Amsterdam        55:07
104. Laura Schoutsen           Leiden           55:12
105. Daphne van Elsland        Amsterdam        55:14
106. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           55:20
107. Anita Hanegraaf           Utrecht          55:21
108. Linda Stomphorst          Utrecht          55:21
109. Fiona Collins             Amsterdam        55:23
110. Lotte Hulshof             Amsterdam        55:25
111. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        55:26
112. Laura de Ruiter           Bussum           55:37
113. Anna Dlabacova            Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:49
114. Irene Korstjens           Castricum        55:53
115. Lisa Molthoff             Badhoevedorp     55:58
116. Paulien van Hummel        Amstelveen       56:03
117. Marijn van der List       Amsterdam        56:04
118. Ilja Hijmans              Huizen           56:04
119. Eliane van Boxtel         Amstelveen       56:13
120. Anne Kappert              Amsterdam        56:26
121. Elke van Meer             Maarssen         56:32
122. Judith Navis              Amsterdam        56:41
123. Lieke Helvensteijn        Voorhout         56:41
124. Myrthe Bastings           Amsterdam        56:42
125. Dorien Eppink             Amsterdam        56:43
126. Tessel Borst              Phanos           56:49
127. Gabrielle van Tilburg     Amsterdam        56:49
128. Hannah Verhagen           Amsterdam        56:50
129. Leoni Verwoerd            Altis            56:50
130. Julia Jansen              Amsterdam        56:51
131. Jolie van Hummel          Phanos           56:52
132. Nynke Brandsma            Amsterdam        56:53
133. Sione Tibbertsma          Rotterdam        56:58
134. Sarah Laktit              Amsterdam        57:04
135. Loes Rhebergen            Amsterdam        57:05
136. Camille van Niekerk       Utrecht          57:18
137. Madelijne Daub            Amsterdam        57:24
138. Iris Grotenboer           Amsterdam        57:30
139. Milou Weijenborg          Amsterdam        57:33
140. Eefje Geldhof             Leiden           57:36
141. Lisa Butter               Lycurgus         57:43
142. Rieke Kramer              Amsterdam        57:43
143. Callum Milner             Amsterdam        57:47
144. Kim Sillekens             Amsterdam        57:57
145. Karen Oud                 Amsterdam        58:00
146. Suuz de Leeuw             Amsterdam        58:02
147. Julia de Leeuw            Weesp            58:02
148. Caroline Ossenkoppele     Rotterdam        58:05
149. Jiska Potuijt             Rotterdam        58:06
150. Sabina Artemjeva          Amsterdam        58:07
151. Lilly Bosman              Aalsmeer         58:20
152. Kim Koolen                Amsterdam        58:20
153. Fee Koolen                Utrecht          58:21
154. Linda Sprenkeler          Amsterdam        58:26
155. Marlieke Bakker           Amsterdam        58:31
156. Veronika Snijders         Amsterdam        58:36
157. Nora Ezendam              Amsterdam        58:37
158. Stephanie BŠlint          Amsterdam        58:40
159. Jhaleea Alberg            Amsterdam        58:41
160. Jantine van der Hoeve     Amsterdam        58:43
161. Sabine Bredewold          Beverwijk        58:58
162. Dorine Martinez           Amsterdam        59:00
163. MariŽlle van Straten      Amsterdam        59:11
164. JoŽlle Bastiaansen        Amsterdam        59:16
165. Aleksandra Bursac         Amsterdam        59:17
166. Laurien Adriaanse         Amsterdam        59:18
167. Marjolein Boode           Amsterdam        59:18
168. Sophie-Anne Bergakker     Amsterdam        59:27
169. Sianne van Rhee           Rotterdam        59:30
170. Annika Janse              Amsterdam        59:33
171. Iris van Stel             Utrecht          59:37
172. Lotte de Jong             Amsterdam        59:37
173. Lesley Nieuwenhuis        Amsterdam        59:38
174. Ingrid Bunck              Amsterdam        59:41
175. Erika Thung               Amsterdam        59:49
176. Nadia van Dijk            Veenendaal       59:53
177. Iris Luteijn              Utrecht          59:53
178. Ruby Neervoort            Amsterdam        1:00:03
179. Fleur Bleeker             Hoogkarspel      1:00:06
180. Hanna Ahlfors             Amsterdam        1:00:17
181. Yoandi van der Horst      Purmerend        1:00:18
182. Kirsten Hamelink          Amsterdam        1:00:23
183. Marieke Maartense         Almere           1:00:27
184. Lilian Tilburgs           Amsterdam        1:00:38
185. Medine Bouma              Amsterdam        1:00:42
186. Rosa Sijben               Amsterdam        1:00:56
187. Tess Travis               Amsterdam        1:01:02
188. Anne Verduin              Almelo           1:01:10
189. Ozge Willems              Bussum           1:01:21
190. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam        1:01:25
191. Eline van der Kooi        Diemen           1:01:27
192. Carolina Kreidler         Amsterdam        1:01:56
193. Elsbeth Zielman           Amsterdam        1:02:09
194. Tripta Biekram            Amsterdam        1:02:09
195. Corine Jacobs             Amsterdam        1:02:40
196. Caroline van den Brin     Amsterdam        1:03:37
197. Linda van den Boomgaa     Purmerend        1:03:37
198. Rachel Swart              West-Terschellin 1:03:41
199. Nathalie Doodkorte        Amsterdam        1:03:43
200. Emma Veerhuis             Amsterdam        1:03:47
201. Bettina Perremuto         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:03:49
202. Katherine Bagley          Amsterdam        1:04:04
203. Milou Slots               Amsterdam        1:04:09
204. Lara Nederveen Pieter     Amsterdam        1:04:34
205. Vere Maagdenberg          Diemen           1:04:43
206. Susan Appelman            Amsterdam        1:04:53
207. Eline van den Heuvel      Haarlem          1:04:57
208. Noortje Godijn            Amsterdam        1:04:57
209. Laura Elbers              Amsterdam        1:05:10
210. Nonna Manis van den B     Amsterdam        1:05:31
211. Suzan Haring              Enkhuizen        1:05:47
212. Marit Mulders             Grootebroek      1:07:11
213. Katharina Kolle           Amsterdam        1:07:24
214. Saskia Poen               Woerdense Verlaa 1:07:25
215. Juliette Paumen           Amsterdam        1:08:18
216. Lisa Timmermans           Haarlem          1:08:19
217. Evelien Robers            Amsterdam        1:09:48
218. Sylvie Nederend           Amsterdam        1:10:16
219. Silvia Mitrea             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:11:01
220. Mirjam Heldmann           Amsterdam        1:11:03
221. Dionne Rongen             Amsterdam        1:11:40
222. Sonja van den Akker       Wormerveer       1:11:45
223. Suzanne van Niekerken     IJmuiden         1:13:41
224. Rosanne Kelner            Amsterdam        1:13:42
225. Marieke Meelker           s-Gravenhage     1:13:53
226. Rixt Altenburg            Amsterdam        1:18:46

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Marieke van Lierop        NOVA             39:50
  2. Rosalie Teeuwen           Atos             41:43
  3. Margriet Nijnens          AV '23           41:49
  4. Eveline Blasius           Amsterdam        48:43
  5. Marloes Sonsma            Amsterdam        48:50
  6. Esther Sorber             Amstelveen       49:12
  7. Petra Kerkhove            Amsterdam        49:15
  8. Vanessa Inggs             Amsterdam        49:18
  9. Mayra Slootweg            Amstelveen       49:32
 10. Danielle de Gelder        Amsterdam        49:48
 11. Adriana Angulo            Amsterdam        49:55
 12. Martine Sernť             Bavel            50:04
 13. Annemieke Swaanenvelt     Amstelveen       50:06
 14. Niki Kauffmann            Amsterdam        50:39
 15. Natasha Struijker Bou     Startbaan        50:45
 16. Milica Antic              Amsterdam        51:19
 17. Lotte Horlings            Amsterdam        51:39
 18. Mary Nollen               Amsterdam        51:48
 19. Pascale Bekkering         Amsterdam        51:52
 20. Margriet van Amersfoo     Amsterdam        52:34
 21. Cindy Castricum           Amsterdam        53:35
 22. Katharina Stark           Eersel           53:36
 23. Marike Boerman            Dolichos         54:18
 24. Yu-Mei Yen                Uithoorn         54:24
 25. Mariska Hillebregt        Amsterdam        54:25
 26. Lydia Groenveld           Aerdenhout       54:33
 27. Barbara Weenink-Perk      Overveen         54:35
 28. Rachida el Abbassi        Utrecht          54:40
 29. Manja Maas                Amsterdam        54:43
 30. Laura Murden              Amsterdam        55:05
 31. Laura Janssen             Amsterdam        55:06
 32. Amy Eaglestone            Haarlem          55:16
 33. Nienke van de Lune        Amsterdam        55:25
 34. Suzanne Witteman          Amsterdam        55:31
 35. Fleur Abas                Bentveld         55:42
 36. Manon Vermeulen           Kortenhoef       55:42
 37. Charlotte Jansen          Weesp            55:46
 38. Monique Nieswaag          Uitgeest         55:51
 39. Sabien Dobbelaere         Amsterdam        56:02
 40. Wieteke Killestijn        Abcoude          56:21
 41. Mandy Mulder              s-Gravenhage     56:21
 42. Mireille Pater            BAV              56:33
 43. Machtelt Bouwman          Amstelveen       56:34
 44. Peggy van den Berg        Helmond          56:58
 45. Angela Frijmersum         Amsterdam        57:11
 46. Marije Wijga              Hoorn Nh         57:11
 47. Titia Tjalma              Amsterdam        57:16
 48. Martine Guldemond         Feniks           57:27
 49. Iris Poels                Amsterdam        57:45
 50. Klaske Jensma             Lisse            58:05
 51. Yara Dekker               Amsterdam        58:38
 52. Catharina Lavrijssen      Amsterdam        58:41
 53. Daan Verweij              Aerdenhout       58:45
 54. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        58:45
 55. Anouk Scholte             Utrecht          58:52
 56. Marta Andersen            Amsterdam        58:54
 57. Jeanette Arendsen-Jac     Amsterdam        58:59
 58. Carina van der Meer       Rotterdam Atleti 59:08
 59. Sandrine Mary             Amsterdam        59:30
 60. Marjon van Eck            Loopgroep Aart S 59:34
 61. Simone Dirks              Wieringermeer    59:36
 62. Vera Spaans               Amsterdam        59:45
 63. Joke van den Berg         Badhoevedorp     59:50
 64. Jennifer Eaglestone       Haarlem          1:00:07
 65. Danielle Jansen           Lycurgus         1:00:08
 66. Lazise Hillebregt         Amsterdam        1:00:29
 67. Martine Groen             Capelle aan den  1:00:31
 68. Renee Wansink             Amsterdam        1:00:35
 69. Gosia Iwan                Feniks           1:00:45
 70. Roos Heere                Amsterdam        1:00:54
 71. Kim Meijers               De Meern         1:00:55
 72. Janneke Scholing          Vinkeveen        1:01:01
 73. Susan Nortier             Amsterdam        1:01:03
 74. Karin van der Avoort      Amsterdam        1:01:13
 75. Miriam Cnossen            Amsterdam        1:01:30
 76. Gymora Latumahina         Almere           1:01:46
 77. Alessandra Morabito       Amsterdam        1:01:48
 78. Esther ten Hoeve          Heemskerk        1:01:56
 79. Jessica Kuijper           Kortenhoef       1:02:07
 80. Cindy Starken             Amstelveen       1:02:07
 81. Karen Kan-Tromp           Lycurgus         1:02:19
 82. Michelle Koning           Amsterdam        1:02:34
 83. Nicole van Rooij          Badhoevedorp     1:02:35
 84. Simone Suykerbuyk         IJmuiden         1:03:25
 85. Mirjam van der Ploeg      Kiel-Windeweer   1:04:09
 86. Irene Rietkerk            AV Monnickendam  1:04:16
 87. Olga Galabova             Amsterdam        1:04:27
 88. Willemijn van Hooijdo     AAC              1:04:36
 89. Desirť Broers             Grootebroek      1:04:41
 90. Annemarie Venemans        Leiden           1:05:02
 91. Melanie Emmerig           Bussum           1:05:29
 92. Mary Healy                Amsterdam        1:05:33
 93. Nicole van der Meulen     AAC              1:07:07
 94. Geertje Wijten            Amsterdam        1:07:18
 95. Wendy Tas                 De Meern         1:07:21
 96. Melanie Inklaar           Kortenhoef       1:07:21
 97. Angela Fine               Kortenhoef       1:07:21
 98. Rachel Muller             Amstelveen       1:07:58
 99. Marianne Huttinga         Amsterdam        1:08:34
100. Susy Fernandez            Amsterdam        1:08:49
101. Frouck de Boer            Leiden           1:10:17
102. Marian de Pedro           Amsterdam        1:10:54
103. Eirini Spiliotopoulou     Amsterdam        1:10:54
104. Floortje Bakkeren         Amsterdam        1:11:47
105. Maria Murtagh             Amsterdam        1:12:48
106. Eva Visser                Amsterdam        1:14:53
107. Jill Dorjath              Amsterdam        1:15:57
108. Nadia van der Merwe       Amsterdam        1:17:03
109. Michaela Vitzthum         Wuppertal        1:19:32

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Linda van Wely            AAC              40:38
  2. Marleen Haakma            Atos             41:55
  3. Ingrid van Weerden        Lycurgus         46:20
  4. Nancy Koelega             Amsterdam        49:01
  5. Mariska Velmans           Amsterdam        49:32
  6. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Amsterdam        49:55
  7. Pia Soetebier             Almere           50:03
  8. Natasja Jelsma            Dutch Runners    50:18
  9. Corien van den Ende       Oegstgeest       50:18
 10. Linda Bosch Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  50:29
 11. Marleen Keylard           Dutch Gay & Lesb 50:37
 12. Lilian Vermolen           Lycurgus         50:38
 13. Agniet de Vries           Amsterdam        50:39
 14. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         50:50
 15. Franciska van der Vel     Lycurgus         51:07
 16. Francoise Oerlemans       Amsterdam        51:31
 17. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  52:11
 18. Mirjam Tonkens            Amsterdam        52:12
 19. Julia Spaan               Lycurgus         52:42
 20. Janet Brouwer             Lycurgus         52:45
 21. Yvette van der Vliet      Amsterdam        53:36
 22. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           53:59
 23. Anneke van Tilburg        Amsterdam        54:03
 24. Lian Kosse                Zaandam          54:37
 25. Harriet Aans              Montfoort        54:48
 26. Carola Aardenhout         Amsterdam        54:58
 27. HenriŽtte de Jong         Amsterdam        55:08
 28. Annemieke Donkers         Almere           55:31
 29. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           55:32
 30. Sophia van Wel            Aerdenhout       56:06
 31. Eveline Hamers            Amsterdam        56:25
 32. Els Verhoeven             Amsterdam        56:26
 33. Margriet van Willigen     Amstelveen       56:35
 34. Leonie Koote              Zandvoort        56:45
 35. Angelique Leek            Lycurgus         56:59
 36. Yvonne Carstens           Team GVB         57:57
 37. Ellen Klooster            Lycurgus         58:08
 38. Diana Bakker              Wieringermeer    58:16
 39. Andrea Schuurman          Amsterdam        58:36
 40. Petra van der Sluijs      AV Monnickendam  58:44
 41. Brenda Beumer             Lycurgus         58:53
 42. Marga Meulman             Lycurgus         58:53
 43. Karin de Gooijer          Badhoevedorp     58:57
 44. Caro Bakker               Badhoevedorp     58:57
 45. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  59:01
 46. Marie-Anne Peterse        Hilversum        59:11
 47. Chris Jonker              Hilversum        59:12
 48. Elma Meester              AV '23           59:29
 49. Marjan Kakiay             Bodegraven       59:48
 50. Lilian Walker             ZOEV             59:51
 51. Marga Heemskerk           ZOEV             59:51
 52. Patricia Heijmans-Kle     Diemen           59:53
 53. Natasja Roos              Amsterdam        59:55
 54. Marian van den Brink      Wijk bij Duurste 1:00:04
 55. Anita Damen               Wijk bij Duurste 1:00:04
 56. Robine Lempers            Aerdenhout       1:00:18
 57. Elly Bastiaansen          Bavel            1:00:44
 58. Lillian van der Laan      Amsterdam        1:00:58
 59. Jeanine Michorius         Heemskerk        1:01:06
 60. Thea de Nooijer           Wieringermeer    1:01:36
 61. Barbera Los               Amstelveen       1:01:43
 62. Jacqueline Jansen         Amsterdam        1:01:45
 63. Annemarie Basjes          Baarn            1:01:56
 64. Liesbeth Beaumond         Noordwijkerhout  1:01:58
 65. Fi Ritchie                Amsterdam        1:02:04
 66. Kirsten Ruter             Amsterdam        1:02:05
 67. Terttu Haring             Amsterdam        1:02:18
 68. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam        1:04:01
 69. Esther van der Linden     Breukelen Ut     1:04:59
 70. Fiona Taylor              Amsterdam        1:05:03
 71. Erzsebet Oosterveld       Amsterdam        1:06:19
 72. Japke Bahous              Amsterdam        1:06:38
 73. Anneke Coenradi           Dolichos         1:06:40
 74. Asrid van Veen            OSM '75          1:06:40
 75. Liesbeth Kramer           Lycurgus         1:06:48
 76. Jessica Vermeulen         Amsterdam        1:11:01
 77. Aideen McCrave            Amsterdam        1:11:16
 78. Astrid Kaan               Den Oever        1:14:40

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Loes ten Berge            Barleaus         42:47
  2. Mildred Bertelkamp        Phanos           45:14
  3. Ida Verduin-Boone         Schagen          45:41
  4. Lydia Korrel              Ouderkerk a/d Am 46:32
  5. Regina Homan              Loopgroep RDJ    47:59
  6. Anke Bollen               Phanos           49:52
  7. Marijke Boeken            Amsterdam        52:51
  8. Annemarie Duin            Lycurgus         53:29
  9. Lia de Geest              Atos             53:55
 10. Marlies Tenback           Amsterdam        55:20
 11. Winifred Merkx            Amsterdam        55:34
 12. Marjanne de Keijser       Lycurgus         58:08
 13. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 58:32
 14. Marion Meerwaldt          s-Gravenhage     59:22
 15. Annemiek Verhoeven        Amsterdam        59:25
 16. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      1:00:06
 17. Elaine Romein             Amsterdam        1:00:41
 18. Berna Homan               Loopgroep RDJ    1:01:03
 19. Marijke Brugmans          Amsterdam        1:02:09
 20. Janny van Rossen          Amsterdam        1:02:14
 21. Carole Taylor             Amsterdam        1:05:04
 22. Mike Sloothaak            Naarden          1:07:05