Uitslag Louis Vinkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Gerard Hollestelle        Phanos           33:53 33:51
  2. Daniel Korevaar           Loopgroep Aart S 34:43 34:42
  3. Thijs Mossel              AV Edam          35:10 35:09
  4. Joost Kunst               Loopgroep Aart S 36:17 36:15
  5. Richard Wuisman           Hollandia        36:24 36:23
  6. Joost Zaunbrecher         AV Edam          37:00 36:59
  7. Sebastiaan Post           Atos             37:07 37:05
  8. Pim Brekelmans            Amsterdam        37:24 37:23
  9. Joris Moulin              AV '23           37:50 37:48
 10. Arran Jolly               AAA              38:44 38:34
 11. Patrick Dijkstra          Amsterdam        39:40 39:32
 12. Rick Hellendoorn          Phanos           39:49 39:45
 13. Hasan tavukcu             Atos             40:17 40:16
 14. Pim Hamers                Phanos           40:35 40:31
 15. Jaap Schouten             Amstelveen       40:40 40:25
 16. Michan Tolman             Atos             41:49 41:46
 17. Maxime Schmidt            Amsterdam        41:56 41:45
 18. Glenn Redding             Dublin           42:21 42:12
 19. Mark Gibson               Amsterdam        42:21 42:11
 20. Jaime Frias Amadori       Amsterdam        42:58 42:38
 21. Remco Mokveld             Amsterdam        43:11 42:42
 22. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        43:46 43:37
 23. Jasper Smidt              Atos             44:21 44:19
 24. Mike van Bork             AV '23           44:36 43:48
 25. Mark Lauret               Amsterdam        44:53 44:44
 26. Jelle Treep               Amsterdam        45:25 44:25
 27. Gijs Schumacher           Amsterdam        45:34 45:19
 28. Jimmy Schot               Atos             45:49 45:46
 29. Paul Tromp                Amsterdam        45:56 45:26
 30. Remon den Ouden           Amsterdam        46:53 46:08
 31. Ruben Helsloot            Amstelveen       47:14 46:52
 32. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           47:32 46:41
 33. Erik Clabbers             Venlo            47:34 47:21
 34. Kasper Schlie             Sams°            47:35 47:20
 35. Mihaly Asztalos           Amsterdam Zuidoo 47:36 47:02
 36. Olivier Nijland                            48:11 47:13
 37. Paul Buac                 Diemen           49:00 48:34
 38. Mees de Vries             Amsterdam        49:47 49:06
 39. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           49:50 49:40
 40. Dave Nice                 Amsterdam        49:50 49:17
 41. Ivan Appel                Amsterdam        49:55 49:17
 42. Sijmen Fokker             Amsterdam        49:56 49:50
 43. Kevin Rossewij                             49:57 49:05
 44. Bart Rietdijk             Amsterdam        50:01 49:26
 45. Steven Groenendaal        Diemen           50:01 49:27
 46. Han Verhagen              Amsterdam        50:07 49:21
 47. Thomas Weesjes                             50:16 49:23
 48. Floris den Hengst         Amsterdam        50:23 50:07
 49. Maarten Janssen           Amsterdam        50:36 50:17
 50. DLM Koolen                Amsterdam        50:45 49:58
 51. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        51:40 51:03
 52. Thijs Jung                Amsterdam        51:45 50:57
 53. Jeroen Vleeshouwer        Purmerend        52:34 51:56
 54. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam        52:36 52:21
 55. Romano Tiraley            Amsterdam Zuidoo 52:48 52:06
 56. Teun van der Meer         Hilversum        53:24 53:06
 57. Matt Linssen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 53:32 52:38
 58. Edward de Bruin                            53:37 52:46
 59. Wouter Derksen            Amsterdam        54:31 54:11
 60. Edwin Breet               Dronten          55:14 54:56
 61. Tiago Leal                Amsterdam        56:18 55:22
 62. Harm Kolk                 Amsterdam        56:30 55:59
 63. Jort Stremler             Amsterdam        57:00 56:06
 64. Rian de Wit               Amsterdam        57:49 57:18
 65. Guido Tierolf             Wormer           58:11 57:21
 66. Benjamin Guichelaar       Amsterdam        59:30 58:59
 67. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          59:47 59:13
 68. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         59:47 59:13
 69. Matthijs Schukking        Diemen           1:00:02 59:20
 70. Arnold Martowidjojo       Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:00:44 59:49
 71. Tim Verheij               Edam             1:04:47 1:03:51
 72. Lorenzo de Boer           Purmerend        1:04:49 1:03:54
 73. Wesley Scholten           Diemen           1:06:28 1:05:51
 74. Jarno Bakker              Purmerend        1:07:12 1:06:15

Mannen 35+
  1. Jelte Brontsema           Phanos           33:54 33:52
  2. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     35:29 35:28
  3. Sander Heesen             Hanzesport       35:57 35:56
  4. Johan Smit                AV Edam          36:00 35:59
  5. Bart Hoeksma              Phanos           36:00 35:58
  6. Michael Nijland           Atos             36:10 36:08
  7. Martijn Bakker            Atos             36:14 36:12
  8. Jurian Glas                                36:36 36:34
  9. Chris Wesseling           AV '23           38:18 38:15
 10. Sander Collet             AV Edam          38:49 38:43
 11. Rene van Eden             Loopgroep Aart S 39:07 39:03
 12. Yves Rezus                Amsterdam        39:29 39:17
 13. Arjen van Loenen          Amsterdam        39:42 39:31
 14. Mervin Graves             Phanos           40:11 40:05
 15. Mark Konings              Zaanland         40:20 40:16
 16. Gerben Broens             AAC              40:51 40:49
 17. Joris Roelants            Phanos           41:28 41:26
 18. Erik Maddox               AV '23           41:37 41:30
 19. Neil de Goede             Phanos           41:38 41:32
 20. San Dusee                 Amsterdam        42:15 41:43
 21. Edwin de Wit              AV Edam          42:41 42:34
 22. Scott Strang              Amsterdam        42:42 42:33
 23. Bas Arts                  Amsterdam        42:45 42:34
 24. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Phanos           42:48 42:36
 25. Bas Rooijmans             Amsterdam        43:55 43:44
 26. Koen van Spanje           Amsterdam        44:24 44:11
 27. Rob Hofstede              Amsterdam        44:27 44:17
 28. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       44:30 44:24
 29. Rachid Lahri              Amsterdam        44:34 44:20
 30. Mourad Reffas             Amsterdam        44:59 44:45
 31. Jeroen Pasman             Amsterdam        45:05 44:39
 32. Izaak Quist               AV '23           45:10 45:01
 33. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  45:21 45:14
 34. Wouter van Steenberge     Amsterdam        45:47 45:45
 35. Farid Hirech              AAC              46:06 45:51
 36. Jeroen Klein Poelhuis     Diemen           46:07 46:02
 37. Sjiva Janssen             Atos             46:14 46:08
 38. Pieter Staphorst          Broek in Waterla 46:20 46:17
 39. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        46:21 46:05
 40. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        46:43 46:31
 41. Dennis Feiken             Amsterdam        47:27 46:37
 42. Arjen Klein Poelhuis      Amsterdam        47:28 47:22
 43. Cedric Laurent            Purmerend        48:07 47:12
 44. David Pruijt              AV '23           48:16 48:10
 45. Ferry Noldes              Atos             48:31 47:55
 46. Wouter van der Veur       Amsterdam        48:34 48:10
 47. Robin Kuipers             Hilversum        49:33 48:43
 48. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     50:00 49:45
 49. Bas Vis                   Amstelveen       50:10 49:29
 50. Jeroen Bekker             Amstelveen       52:16 52:02
 51. Sander Wildeman           Almere           52:52 52:27
 52. Auke Bakker               Bussum           53:01 52:00
 53. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        53:19 52:51
 54. Fedde Wiersma             Amsterdam        53:56 53:21
 55. Rogier van der Greep      Amsterdam        54:07 53:22
 56. Gaston Loos               Amsterdam        54:20 53:35
 57. Sven Burgerding           Uithoorn         54:31 53:43
 58. Robert Kapteijn           Amersfoort       55:39 55:13
 59. Ton Broeksteeg            Amsterdam        55:51 55:05
 60. Nikolaos Georgiou         Amsterdam        56:10 55:29
 61. Emile Samsoe              Amsterdam        58:15 57:52
 62. Robert Vlaanderen         Amsterdam        58:20 57:32
 63. Arjen Tromp               Amsterdam        58:34 58:03
 64. Pabe Hulsenbeck           Amsterdam        58:43 58:20
 65. Abraham de Paus           Diemen           59:25 58:45
 66. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           59:25 58:46
 67. Hendrik Fasting           Diemen           59:25 58:46
 68. Earl Hiwat                Amsterdam        59:49 58:54
 69. Eric de Droog             Amsterdam        1:00:39 1:00:22
 70. Taco Schmidt              Amsterdam        1:01:35 1:00:47
 71. Emiel Hagenaars           Amsterdam        1:04:28 1:04:09
 72. Alexander Zuur            Alkmaar          1:08:53 1:08:17

Mannen 45+
  1. Abdelhammid Mohammadi     Running2000      35:55 35:54
  2. Rene Wiering              Loopgroep Aart S 36:19 36:17
  3. Andre Roukema             Loopgroep Aart S 37:36 37:35
  4. Paolo Gasbarro            Phanos           39:33 39:31
  5. Rombout Aarden                             40:04 40:00
  6. Dennis Lambalk            AV Edam          40:19 40:12
  7. Frank Ossen               Trias            40:23 40:19
  8. Maurice Hack              AV '23           41:08 41:01
  9. Martin Geerders           Atos             41:14 41:13
 10. Faisal Callender          Atos             41:23 41:18
 11. Guido Vingerhoeds         KAV Holland      41:30 41:25
 12. Max Bisschop              Amstelveen       41:45 41:33
 13. Bastiaan Adams            AAC              42:14 42:09
 14. Jaap Vermaas              Amsterdam        42:28 42:17
 15. Frank Nijs                Amsterdam        42:56 42:52
 16. Hans Prak                 Assen            43:07 43:04
 17. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       44:35 44:33
 18. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        44:45 44:36
 19. Oskar Maarleveld          Amsterdam        45:03 44:53
 20. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        45:21 45:15
 21. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           45:27 45:20
 22. Jan Punt                  Atos             45:30 45:22
 23. Ahmed el Ayadi            Amsterdam        45:56 45:34
 24. Gerrie Spits              Atos             46:00 45:43
 25. Bas Selhorst              Purmerend        46:10 45:19
 26. Rolf Overwijk             Vinkeveen        47:40 47:07
 27. Eric Wolfswinkel          AV Monnickendam  47:50 47:38
 28. Radboud Sutorius          AV '23           47:51 47:17
 29. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam        48:23 48:10
 30. Martijn Menyerink         Loopgroep Hoorn  48:39 48:16
 31. Erwin de Winter           Hoofddorp        49:14 48:24
 32. Erwin Bakker              Amsterdam        49:15 48:29
 33. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam        50:08 49:45
 34. PJ Schrieken              Diemen           50:23 50:04
 35. Wessel van Herwijnen      Amsterdam        50:26 50:13
 36. Marco van Oostveen        Purmerend        50:35 49:41
 37. Willem Tolman             Heemskerk        50:39 50:32
 38. Eli Pieters               Edam             50:53 49:58
 39. Darryl Tjin-A-Lim         Amstelveen       50:54 50:30
 40. Joost Rebel               Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:20 50:52
 41. Marc Steenhof             Amstelveen       51:32 51:22
 42. David Spaan               Amsterdam        51:47 51:25
 43. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        51:51 51:31
 44. Rene Bruggink             Zaandam          51:58 51:12
 45. Mohamed Amrani            Amsterdam Zuidoo 52:13 51:37
 46. Jan Brandts               Utrecht          52:25 51:33
 47. Jimmy Thurnim             Assendelft       53:21 53:03
 48. Jeroen Graaf              Almere           53:34 53:07
 49. Rene Hennevanger          Amstelveen       53:59 53:13
 50. Jeroen Ahans              Zuid-Scharwoude  54:33 53:50
 51. Marco Lagendijk           Oegstgeest       54:42 53:58
 52. Peter Traa                Amsterdam        54:48 54:32
 53. Iwan Daniels              AAC              54:53 54:28
 54. Rene Enthoven             Diemen           55:15 54:39
 55. Martijn Mulder            Amsterdam        55:21 54:52
 56. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          56:16 55:46
 57. Wilco Boom                Amsterdam        56:40 55:52
 58. Bas van Wijngaarden       Amsterdam        56:47 56:17
 59. Joris Smeets              Amsterdam        57:14 56:42
 60. Marcel Wals               Kwadijk          58:04 57:51
 61. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        58:20 57:55
 62. Arno van Heeringen        Purmerend        58:36 57:42
 63. Abdelouahab ben salah     Haarlem          58:52 58:48
 64. Frank Holle               Amsterdam        58:56 58:01
 65. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       59:10 58:43
 66. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        59:12 58:57
 67. Gilbert Elstak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:22 58:24
 68. Andreas van 't Erve       Amsterdam        59:28 58:32
 69. Michel Lagrand            Krommenie        59:34 58:51
 70. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          59:49 58:54
 71. Willem Hagman             Zwanenburg       1:00:54 1:00:24
 72. Patrick Deets             Amsterdam        1:01:19 1:00:36
 73. Marque Joosten            Amsterdam        1:01:26 1:00:37
 74. Tonny Kiburg              Atos             1:02:50 1:01:58
 75. Leopold de Bie            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:02 1:03:26
 76. Kees Busker               Almere           1:04:13 1:03:23
 77. Gerard Smits              Atos             1:07:23 1:07:06

Mannen 55+
  1. Johan Neve                KAV Holland      37:56 37:54
  2. Henry Dullink             Phanos           38:18 38:16
  3. Hans Rijs                 Trias            38:28 38:25
  4. Bert Schalkwijk           Atos             40:21 40:20
  5. Jan van der Peet          AV Monnickendam  43:37 43:34
  6. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           43:53 43:46
  7. Harrie Brils              Amsterdam        44:38 44:31
  8. Egbert Mulder             Atos             46:07 45:56
  9. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        46:15 46:08
 10. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan        46:32 46:27
 11. Lody Peeters              AV Edam          47:29 47:20
 12. Anne de Visser            AV '23           47:51 47:17
 13. Peter Bleeker             Atos             47:55 47:48
 14. Frank van Diepenbos       Atos             48:24 48:15
 15. Wim Plug                  Velserbroek      48:35 48:27
 16. Sjaak Smit                Amsterdam        49:31 49:19
 17. Gerard Blees              avVN             49:35 49:21
 18. Ed de jong                Atos             50:40 50:32
 19. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        50:42 50:21
 20. Michiel Hatenboer         AV '23           51:04 50:51
 21. Henk Zentveld             Atos             51:11 51:10
 22. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam        51:22 51:14
 23. Piet Blankert             Startbaan        51:45 51:39
 24. Diederik Miner            2BFit            52:04 51:55
 25. Michel Goedkoop           Atos             53:11 53:02
 26. Jeroen Dusseldorp         Atos             53:17 52:41
 27. Bram Japin                Amsterdam        53:51 53:22
 28. Joop Rikkelman                             53:55 53:32
 29. Dick van Heiningen        Amsterdam        54:17 53:49
 30. Hubert Schakenbos         Atos             54:44 54:11
 31. Robert Jan Ruij           Atos             54:48 54:13
 32. Cor van Hekken            avVN             55:40 55:28
 33. Jos Deen                  Landsmeer        55:59 55:09
 34. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  56:01 55:52
 35. Wil hansen                Atos             56:17 56:08
 36. Ronald Nooij              AV Monnickendam  56:48 56:24
 37. Michiel Kooren            Amsterdam        57:14 57:08
 38. Jos Mascini               Amsterdam Zuidoo 57:18 56:57
 39. Jacques de Waater         Amsterdam        57:42 57:01
 40. Rob Allessie              Loenen aan de Ve 57:51 57:19
 41. Harco Wubs                Purmerend        58:29 57:46
 42. Henk de Kievit            ZOEV             58:39 57:57
 43. Cor Deen                  Andijk           58:45 58:18
 44. Peter Overwijk            Amsterdam        59:16 58:42
 45. Wim Keijsers              Amsterdam        59:36 58:52
 46. Ger Schep                 Atos             59:59 59:10
 47. Jan ter Beek              Atos             1:02:50 1:01:58
 48. Alfons Knijn              avVN             1:03:02 1:02:40
 49. Alfons Scherpenzeel       Amstelveen       1:03:49 1:03:46
 50. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:03:59 1:03:41
 51. Henk Keizer               Almere           1:04:15 1:03:50
 52. Wim Bakels                Edam             1:04:25 1:03:29
 53. Eddy Oldenburg            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:35 1:04:08
 54. Dirk Steltman             Amsterdam        1:05:19 1:05:15
 55. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:08:26 1:08:00
 56. Ron Mulder                Amersfoort       1:12:06 1:11:12

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Rian van Buren            Amsterdam        39:42 39:38
  2. Heather Bray              Amsterdam        40:15 40:12
  3. Ghyta Denz                AV '23           42:14 42:12
  4. Marleen van Dusseldor     Amsterdam        44:51 44:39
  5. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           45:08 45:03
  6. Mo´se Emonts              Amsterdam        45:40 45:29
  7. Rianne Vossen             Phanos           46:24 46:12
  8. Marlijn Griesheimer       Amsterdam        46:54 46:42
  9. Tessa Beertsen            SAV              47:37 47:25
 10. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           49:00 48:34
 11. Ellen Krop                Bussum           49:51 49:47
 12. Amanda Mason              Amsterdam        50:41 50:16
 13. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        50:42 49:52
 14. Theresa Ziemer            Amsterdam        51:54 51:43
 15. Jessica de Groot                           52:15 51:26
 16. Marloes van den Berg      Amsterdam        52:41 51:51
 17. Paula van Haaren          Amsterdam        53:02 52:42
 18. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        53:16 52:46
 19. Denise Sax                Phanos           53:51 53:20
 20. Bianca Westhoff           Amsterdam        54:07 53:48
 21. Eline Ahans               Zuid-Scharwoude  54:14 53:30
 22. Hanane el Ayadi           Amsterdam        54:18 53:56
 23. Marleen Wisse             Nijmegen Atletie 54:36 53:50
 24. Anneleen Schoen           Atos             54:39 54:06
 25. Fiona Gelton              Amsterdam        54:41 54:35
 26. Ellen Stoevelaar          Zaandijk         54:56 54:40
 27. Lesley Nieuwenhuis        Amsterdam        56:10 55:54
 28. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam        56:15 55:25
 29. Anna Dlabacova            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:23 55:54
 30. Nicolette Stassen         Amstelveen       56:47 56:25
 31. Anjella Tanja             Amsterdam        57:14 57:01
 32. Fetske van de Meulen      Amsterdam        57:14 57:01
 33. Vera Motzheim                              57:15 56:25
 34. Anke Hendriks             Amsterdam        57:44 57:11
 35. Anne Kappert              Diemen           57:46 57:12
 36. Elkana Mirino             Amsterdam        57:49 56:55
 37. Paulien Gankema           Amsterdam        58:22 57:52
 38. Marjolein van Doorn       Amsterdam        58:24 57:54
 39. Franca Wesseling          Amsterdam        58:36 57:48
 40. Nynke Brandsma            Amsterdam        58:59 58:05
 41. Ileana Bravo              Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:31 59:13
 42. Astrid Jehle              Amsterdam        59:38 58:59
 43. Karen Molenaar            Amsterdam        59:41 58:41
 44. Daphne van Elsland        Amsterdam        1:00:14 59:28
 45. Tamara Sequeiros          Amsterdam        1:01:56 1:01:08
 46. Claire Gersen             Amsterdam        1:02:49 1:01:56
 47. Elise Bos Eyssen          Zaandam          1:02:56 1:02:28
 48. Michaella Buurk                            1:02:57 1:02:02
 49. Alba Charles              Amsterdam        1:03:05 1:02:27
 50. Magdalena Matuszewska     Hillegom         1:03:26 1:03:15
 51. Nicoline Braat            Amsterdam        1:03:57 1:03:14
 52. Putri Hadidinata          Amsterdam        1:04:11 1:03:29
 53. Gemma Damen               Amsterdam        1:06:13 1:05:41
 54. Esmeralda Scholten        Amsterdam        1:06:28 1:05:50
 55. Alexandra Fallows         Amstelveen       1:06:35 1:05:58
 56. Anouk Leibbrand           Amsterdam        1:07:27 1:06:34
 57. Erika Thung               Amsterdam        1:08:46 1:08:22

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Teatske Altenburg         Running Holland  41:37 41:34
  2. Margriet Nijnens          AV '23           41:44 41:37
  3. Marga Jongsma             Diemen           44:36 43:48
  4. Sabine Spillner           Ouderkerk aan de 46:12 46:02
  5. Roos Buitenhuis           Atos             46:22 46:19
  6. Corine Rotteveel          De Spartaan      48:54 48:50
  7. Sanne Stoeltie            Running Holland  50:40 50:15
  8. Vanessa Inggs             Amsterdam        50:46 50:08
  9. Danielle de Gelder        Atos             50:49 50:32
 10. Marjon Huibers            Amsterdam        51:20 51:04
 11. Lara Catshoek             Amsterdam        51:21 50:32
 12. Natasja Winter            Amsterdam        51:44 50:46
 13. Catarina Callou           Amsterdam        53:13 52:34
 14. Nienke van de Lune        Atos             54:16 53:59
 15. Annet Metz                Amsterdam        54:21 53:36
 16. Esther Sorber             Amstelveen       55:17 54:27
 17. Laura Janssen             Amsterdam        55:21 54:52
 18. Dorcas Jepkemboi          Zaanland         55:37 55:28
 19. Deborah Alfarez           Amsterdam        56:33 56:01
 20. Monika Wolkers            Amsterdam        56:40 56:08
 21. Ruhi te Bokkel            AV '23           56:46 56:00
 22. Sandrine Mary             Amsterdam        56:53 55:59
 23. Annemieke Wolff           Amsterdam        57:07 56:45
 24. Bianca Beukeboom          Abcoude          57:19 56:41
 25. Titia Tjalma              Amsterdam        57:30 56:56
 26. Priscilla Lagrand         Wormer           59:34 58:51
 27. Kirsten Hartman           Hoorn Nh         59:56 59:02
 28. Mendy Stremler            Phanos           1:00:19 59:26
 29. Willemiek Kluijfhout      Atos             1:00:43 1:00:26
 30. Louisa Heddes             Medemblik        1:01:34 1:01:06
 31. Muriel Leusink            Amsterdam        1:01:34 1:00:47
 32. Gillian Breukers-van                       1:01:47 1:00:57
 33. Fieke Reitsma             Haarlem          1:01:57 1:01:13
 34. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        1:02:32 1:02:01
 35. Maaike van Rooijen        Amsterdam        1:02:56 1:02:12
 36. Pauline Spaan             Amsterdam        1:03:35 1:02:47
 37. Suzanne Bubenik                            1:04:21 1:03:31
 38. Willemijn van Hooijdo     AAC              1:05:07 1:04:20
 39. Theresia Drijver          Amsterdam        1:05:12 1:04:17
 40. Maaike Blokker            Amsterdam        1:05:23 1:04:38
 41. Irene Rietkerk            AV Monnickendam  1:05:59 1:05:13
 42. Suzanne de Bakker         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:06:34 1:05:46
 43. Eva Visser                Amsterdam        1:13:12 1:12:23
 44. PS Cheng                  Amsterdam        1:13:24 1:12:27
 45. Floortje Bakkeren         Amsterdam        1:13:32 1:13:03

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Atos             40:49 40:44
  2. Angelique Borsch          Atos             42:43 42:35
  3. Monique Spreitzer         Amsterdam        46:52 46:38
  4. Linda Bosch Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  49:33 49:10
  5. Urtha de Zeeuw            Amsterdam        49:47 49:28
  6. Astrid Wals               AV Monnickendam  50:21 49:58
  7. Ellen van Warmerdam       AAC              50:56 50:31
  8. Paula Huiszoon            Bussum           51:04 50:41
  9. Machteld Slagt            Diemen           53:20 52:40
 10. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  54:09 53:46
 11. Peggy Samson              Diemen           54:25 53:42
 12. Trudy Burgerding          Atos             54:29 53:48
 13. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           55:05 54:26
 14. Myrna stendert            AAA              56:24 56:18
 15. Emma Perea                                 56:45 56:40
 16. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           57:24 57:02
 17. Annemieke Donkers         Almere           57:24 57:02
 18. Petra van Kranenburg      Zaandam          57:28 56:30
 19. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  58:50 58:26
 20. Lisette van Scharrenb     Bussum           58:53 58:47
 21. Brenda van Heeringen-     Purmerend        59:47 58:53
 22. Simone van der Wolff      Assendelft       1:00:23 1:00:20
 23. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam        1:03:04 1:02:35
 24. Karin Koopmans            Diemen           1:03:06 1:02:25
 25. Ilona Bregard             Amsterdam        1:03:06 1:02:25
 26. Aynur Steltman            Amsterdam        1:05:06 1:04:21
 27. Pien Verburg              Amsterdam        1:05:31 1:04:34
 28. Daan de Haan              Amsterdam        1:05:32 1:05:24
 29. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:05:48 1:05:28
 30. Bianca Hony               Diemen           1:06:59 1:06:18
 31. Carin Nyst                Amstelveen       1:07:04 1:06:44
 32. Marjo Marjo Verheij       Edam             1:07:15 1:06:19
 33. Natasja Dommisse          Amsterdam        1:07:56 1:07:03
 34. Marielle Alders           Amsterdam        1:10:51 1:09:53
 35. Chantal van Geenen        AV '23           1:11:58 1:11:07

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Mildred Bertelkamp        Phanos           44:54 44:50
  2. Mary Plug-Mooij           Velserbroek      53:26 53:18
  3. Sandry Meerdink           Atos             54:14 54:05
  4. Marianne Hiralal          Amsterdam        54:52 54:10
  5. Marijke Denz              AV '23           55:48 55:45
  6. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        56:32 55:57
  7. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 57:46 57:26
  8. Liesbeth Lim              Amsterdam        57:51 57:34
  9. Ria Krop                  Bussum           58:53 58:47
 10. Pauline van Zaalen        Zaandam          59:29 58:42
 11. Jopie Homan-Visser        Atos             1:02:19 1:01:50
 12. Rina van Kruistum         Amsterdam        1:04:02 1:03:41
 13. Irene Verwaaijen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:10:28 1:09:31