Uitslag Gaasperplasrun

Mannen senioren
  1. Daniel Korevaar           Loopgroep Aart S 35:43 35:41
  2. Jan Baltink               AV '23           36:26 36:24
  3. Bjorn Vennema             Amsterdam        36:40 36:39
  4. Ruud Weijer                                38:08 38:05
  5. Ricardo Scholten          GAC Hilversum    38:49 38:48
  6. Joseph McConnell          Amsterdam        38:51 38:47
  7. Jamie Chisholm            Amsterdam        39:22 39:02
  8. Sebastiaan Post           Atos             39:20 39:16
  9. Jeffrey So                AV '23           40:03 39:58
 10. Thom Reinders             Amsterdam        40:25 40:07
 11. Giorgio Carrara           Amsterdam        40:39 40:26
 12. Mathijs Rots              Amsterdam        42:20 42:12
 13. Sunny Schippers           Amsterdam        42:34 42:31
 14. Marijn Veenman            Amsterdam        42:53 42:44
 15. Stephan Versteeg          Amsterdam        43:01 42:55
 16. Patrick Dijkstra          Amsterdam        43:21 43:13
 17. Lennart Hatenboer         AV '23           43:49 43:42
 18. Frank Moerland            Westzaan         43:56 43:25
 19. Mark Gibson               Amsterdam        44:58 44:27
 20. Pablo Fernandez           Amsterdam        45:23 45:06
 21. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        45:24 45:14
 22. Mark Lauret               Amsterdam        45:36 45:12
 23. Roberto van Opmeer        Amsterdam        45:37 45:16
 24. Jeroen de Beukelaar       Amsterdam        45:54 45:43
 25. Benjamin Sanderse         Amsterdam        46:26 46:14
 26. Mihaly Asztalos           Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:27 46:17
 27. Prashant Kumar            Diemen           46:35 46:20
 28. John Djeranian            Amsterdam        46:41 46:27
 29. Floor Baars               Zaandam          47:18 46:46
 30. Wouter Lakeman            Amsterdam        47:54 47:30
 31. Jasper de Bie             Amsterdam        47:56 47:18
 32. Dennis Pieloor            Amsterdam        48:51 48:23
 33. Jelle Groeneveld          Mijdrecht        48:54 48:54
 34. Job Wink                  Muiden           48:55 48:47
 35. Sean Baulk                Amsterdam        49:17 48:54
 36. Josef Lutzen              Amsterdam        49:48 49:35
 37. Shiv Shankar Pandit       Bussum           49:58 49:39
 38. Erik Clabbers             GAC Hilversum    50:03 49:34
 39. Vincent Mertens           Amsterdam        50:26 50:15
 40. Giedo van Ipkens          Amsterdam        51:56 50:57
 41. Hidde Hoogstraten         Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:58 51:00
 42. Jeroen van Zanten         Amsterdam        52:02 51:33
 43. Dave Nice                 Amsterdam        52:04 51:34
 44. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           52:45 51:53
 45. Jeroen Spanjer            Beverwijk        53:02 52:53
 46. Bas Vlaming               Amsterdam        53:03 52:14
 47. Schenly Jonis             Feniks           53:06 51:46
 48. Ruben Helsloot            Amstelveen       53:15 52:14
 49. Lars van Diepen           Amsterdam        53:22 53:07
 50. Simeon Lahaije            Amsterdam        53:22 53:07
 51. Sam Remeysen              Amsterdam        53:27 53:16
 52. Mees de Vries             Amsterdam        54:03 52:52
 53. Auke-Jan Bossenbroek      Amsterdam        54:11 53:45
 54. Jason Hamilton            Amsterdam        55:03 54:32
 55. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           55:14 54:42
 56. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          55:35 54:20
 57. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         55:35 54:21
 58. Jeroen Vleeshouwer        Purmerend        55:47 54:33
 59. Tristan Brinkman          Hoofddorp        55:56 55:42
 60. Jimmy Van Zutphen         Beverwijk        55:57 55:06
 61. Niels Kleijn              Diemen           56:01 55:29
 62. Kevin van Mill            Amsterdam        56:38 56:05
 63. Jeroen Verhoeven          Diemen           56:39 55:11
 64. Bas Koster                Feniks           56:41 55:16
 65. Matthijs Schukking        Hilversum        56:44 55:32
 66. Jan Hlousek               Amsterdam        56:50 56:19
 67. Deo Volente               Almere           57:02 55:40
 68. Matt Linssen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 57:16 56:19
 69. Hessel Jensma             Amsterdam        57:41 56:59
 70. Peter Vaartjes            Amsterdam        57:42 57:05
 71. Renzo de Winkel           Weesp            57:49 56:21
 72. Ezra Vellinga             Amsterdam Zuidoo 57:57 57:32
 73. Amit Gupta                Bussum           58:08 57:22
 74. Kees Pabbruwee            Amsterdam        58:13 57:32
 75. Jeffrey Teeuwen           Amsterdam        58:18 57:46
 76. Jasper Bramer             Amsterdam        58:26 57:52
 77. Marco Monti               Amsterdam        58:28 58:14
 78. Nicholas Pringle          Amsterdam        58:52 58:01
 79. Guus Claessen             Amsterdam        59:07 57:57
 80. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam        59:23 58:47
 81. Pieter Poorter            Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:34 59:00
 82. Thomas Kloosterman        Weesp            59:38 58:52
 83. Jordi Dekker              Amsterdam        59:44 58:54
 84. Sylvester Osita           amsterdam        1:00:16 59:48
 85. Tiago Leal                Amsterdam        1:00:19 1:00:00
 86. Daniel de Groot           Amsterdam        1:00:26 59:36
 87. Fons Huisman              Feniks           1:00:29 59:30
 88. Jeroen Lakeman            Uithoorn         1:01:08 1:00:45
 89. Jori Castricum            Amsterdam        1:01:39 1:01:39
 90. Sana Daker                Marken           1:02:13 1:00:47
 91. Kevin Elshout             Amsterdam        1:02:26 1:01:16
 92. Benjamin Guichelaar       Amsterdam        1:02:31 1:01:56
 93. Aditya Parab              Bussum           1:02:56 1:02:10
 94. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          1:03:31 1:03:29
 95. Sidney Butter             Purmerend        1:03:49 1:03:23
 96. Hajo Weustink             Duivendrecht     1:04:34 1:03:45
 97. Carl van Wijngaarden-     's-Gravenhage    1:04:55 1:04:15
 98. Fabian Roobeek            Amsterdam        1:05:29 1:04:23
 99. Claudio Armandi           Amsterdam        1:05:34 1:04:43
100. Ceagan Deets              Almere           1:06:41 1:05:18
101. Sylvester van Spellen     Bussum           1:09:41 1:09:19
102. Joran Stolte              Emmeloord        1:09:48 1:08:24
103. Theo Mattie                                1:12:45 1:12:22
104. Jelmer van der Jagt       Amsterdam        1:12:57 1:11:42
105. Lorenzo de Boer           Purmerend        1:15:53 1:14:42
106. Dio van der Mee           Nieuw-Vennep     1:20:00 1:18:49

Mannen 35+
  1. Jurian Glas               Amsterdam        35:46 35:43
  2. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     35:59 35:57
  3. Menno Merlijn             NEA Volharding   37:00 36:57
  4. Michael Woerden                            37:17 37:14
  5. Jason Beerman             Amsterdam        37:31 37:30
  6. Michael Nijland           Atos             37:39 37:35
  7. Maarten Vermeij           Phanos           37:52 37:50
  8. Martijn Bakker            Atos             38:44 38:41
  9. Chris Wesseling           AV '23           39:15 39:03
 10. Hylke de Vries            Amsterdam        39:38 39:27
 11. Yves Rezus                Amsterdam        39:44 39:32
 12. Helmerik Blokland         Abcoude          42:27 42:23
 13. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Phanos           42:30 42:27
 14. Jap Jongedijk             Amsterdam        42:44 42:37
 15. Maarten Hogenstijn        Baambrugge       42:47 42:39
 16. Neil de Goede             Phanos           43:17 43:13
 17. Jeffrey Steinberg         Amsterdam        43:19 43:00
 18. Martin Poel               Haarlem          44:56 44:31
 19. Paul Zijlmans             Phanos           46:00 45:51
 20. Willem van 't Noordei     Amsterdam        46:00 45:56
 21. Erik Maddox                                46:58 46:48
 22. Daniele Besana            Amsterdam        47:21 47:02
 23. Cedric Laurent                             47:50 46:58
 24. Joris van Loo             Assendelft       47:57 47:44
 25. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        47:58 47:50
 26. Wouter van Steenberge     Amsterdam        48:23 48:08
 27. Jeroen Pasman             Amsterdam        48:56 48:46
 28. Uzoezie Michael Arinz     Nederland        49:17 49:12
 29. Uzoma Okonkwo                              49:18 49:13
 30. Gaston Loos               Amsterdam        49:29 48:12
 31. Marco Smit                Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:30 48:10
 32. David Pruijt              AV '23           49:36 49:20
 33. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        50:13 49:44
 34. Arjan Marechal            Assendelft       50:16 50:03
 35. Martijn de Waal           AV '23           50:18 50:18
 36. Dave Adriaansen           avVN             50:34 50:10
 37. Litho Beaumont            Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:14 50:53
 38. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           51:21 50:32
 39. Clement Jager             Amstelveen       51:28 51:15
 40. Udo Goedhart              Almere           51:50 51:25
 41. Wouter van der Veur       Amsterdam        51:54 51:36
 42. Skander Bulo              Amsterdam        52:24 52:24
 43. Gerben Broens             AAC              53:06 52:24
 44. Peter Schoonderwoerd                       52:38 52:22
 45. Rudi Groot                Diemen           52:58 52:31
 46. Fred Fasting              Diemen           53:36 52:48
 47. Fedde Wiersma             Amsterdam        54:07 53:49
 48. Gregory Deira             Amstelveen       54:23 54:14
 49. Dennis Feiken             Amsterdam        56:01 55:08
 50. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:45 56:36
 51. Ton Broeksteeg            Amsterdam        56:57 56:14
 52. AriŽn van Wijngaarden     Amsterdam        56:58 56:46
 53. Auke Bakker               Bussum           57:56 57:14
 54. Jan willem Logemann       Amsterdam        57:59 57:27
 55. Adi Sorber                Amstelveen       57:59 57:00
 56. Thomas Dorfler            Hilversum        58:56 58:30
 57. Rakesh Latchmansing       Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:40 58:46
 58. Peter Zonderland          Amsterdam        59:52 59:36
 59. Boris Bolkovic            Amsterdam        1:00:04 59:32
 60. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        1:00:21 59:30
 61. Earl Emanuel              Hoorn Nh         1:01:21 1:00:41
 62. Cyriel van Taanom         Amsterdam        1:01:22 1:00:04
 63. Eric de Droog             Amsterdam        1:01:40 1:01:10
 64. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam        1:05:45 1:04:37
 65. Mieuwieie de Paus         Diemen           1:05:37 1:04:50
 66. Sven Burgerding           Uithoorn         1:06:15 1:05:18
 67. Tamayo Deets                               1:07:33 1:06:11
 68. Jan Willem Nieuwland      Amsterdam        1:08:35 1:07:41
 69. Mischa van Rijswijk       Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:08:49 1:07:33
 70. Ruben Haalmeijer          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:10:12 1:09:21
 71. Jonathan Verheul          Weesp            1:13:32 1:12:17
 72. Mart van Genugten         Amsterdam        1:13:35 1:12:37
 73. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn         1:14:19 1:13:37
 74. Jeroen Sipsma             Rotterdam        1:16:14 1:15:20
 75. Marcel de Vos             IJmuiden         1:17:35 1:16:43
 76. Bas de Ruiter             Amsterdam        1:19:48 1:19:09
 77. Alex Schenk               Zaandam          1:20:33 1:19:41

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              Loopgroep Aart S 37:53 37:50
  2. Harry Hodzelmans          AV '23           41:37 41:26
  3. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           41:46 41:42
  4. Marco Frikkee             Amstelveen       42:20 42:14
  5. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        42:27 42:10
  6. Eugene Oldenhof           AV '23           43:14 43:08
  7. Paul Schim van der Lo     Phanos           43:20 43:20
  8. Maurice Hack              AV '23           43:25 43:21
  9. Martin Geerders           Amsterdam        44:07 44:04
 10. Bastiaan Adams            AAC              44:49 44:41
 11. Igor Janzen               Amsterdam        45:23 45:10
 12. Tom du Maine              Phanos           46:36 46:13
 13. Peter Versteegen          amsterdam        46:58 46:48
 14. Gijs van der Zee          Amsterdam        47:19 46:55
 15. James Volberding                           47:21 47:03
 16. Hugo Vrolijk                               47:37 47:37
 17. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        48:17 48:09
 18. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       49:02 48:57
 19. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           49:11 48:44
 20. Sandor de Haan            Duivendrecht     50:08 50:01
 21. Bas Selhorst              Purmerend        50:09 48:58
 22. Lex Boot                  Athlos           50:43 50:35
 23. Joost Rebel               Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:51 50:50
 24. Moh Amrani                Feniks           51:54 51:27
 25. PJ Schrieken              Diemen           52:32 52:02
 26. Gerrie Spits              Atos             52:44 52:07
 27. Frans Woerden             De Veenlopers    53:27 53:20
 28. Erwin de Winter           Hoofddorp        53:47 52:45
 29. Anton van Vulpen          Amstelveen       54:13 53:49
 30. Dick Broekhuis            Nigtevecht       54:38 54:09
 31. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       54:49 54:25
 32. Martin Angell             Amsterdam        55:46 54:45
 33. Marco Lagendijk           Oegstgeest       57:23 56:05
 34. Gilbert Elstak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:23 56:16
 35. Laurens Eekman            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:40 55:45
 36. Leo Kemmink               Amsterdam        56:42 55:12
 37. Wilco Boom                Amsterdam        56:46 55:25
 38. Erwin Bakker              Amsterdam        57:31 55:57
 39. Jimmy Thurnim             Assendelft       57:49 56:57
 40. Jerry Hamel               Ouderkerk aan de 57:53 57:43
 41. Henk Heinneman            Duivendrecht     58:20 57:50
 42. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        58:25 57:55
 43. David Spaan               Amsterdam        58:29 57:49
 44. Olivier Ax                Amsterdam        59:15 59:03
 45. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        59:23 58:41
 46. Marc Steenhof             Amstelveen       59:40 59:15
 47. Bas de Haan               Amsterdam        59:42 59:00
 48. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          1:00:00 59:17
 49. Koen de Langen            Feniks           1:01:47 1:01:27
 50. Kennard van der Bijl      Ede Gld          1:01:52 1:00:27
 51. Lloyd Rutledge            Amsterdam        1:02:00 1:01:31
 52. Paul Berghout             Purmerend        1:02:12 1:00:58
 53. Leopold de Bie            Feniks           1:02:27 1:02:00
 54. Joris Smeets              Amsterdam        1:02:54 1:01:40
 55. King Chow Toh             Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:03:01 1:02:57
 56. Peter-Jan Arends          Rheden           1:03:48 1:02:44
 57. Marcel Bubbert            Amsterdam        1:04:04 1:03:54
 58. Michael Keijner           Zwanenburg       1:04:06 1:02:46
 59. Arthur Werner             Soest            1:04:19 1:03:02
 60. Eli Pieters                                1:04:25 1:03:59
 61. Rajender Bouman           Amsterdam        1:04:38 1:03:26
 62. Robert Brama              Amsterdam        1:04:40 1:03:35
 63. Marque Joosten            Amsterdam        1:05:14 1:04:31
 64. Patrick Deets             Amsterdam        1:05:26 1:04:09
 65. Bas van Wijngaarden       Amsterdam        1:05:27 1:04:44
 66. Kenneth Chung             Diemen           1:06:39 1:06:23
 67. Peter Deumers                              1:07:12 1:06:09
 68. Sven van Sligter          Wijk bij Duurste 1:11:46 1:10:27
 69. Paul Pluyter              Feniks           1:13:45 1:12:43
 70. Fred Suurs                Feniks           1:13:45 1:12:44
 71. Theo de Koning            Amsterdam        1:16:14 1:15:21
 72. Aswin Steenhof            Eindhoven Atleti 1:16:36 1:15:23

Mannen 55+
  1. Raul Veldhuizen           avVN             42:30 42:30
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           43:08 43:02
  3. Oscar Smit                avVN             43:40 43:36
  4. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        43:43 43:38
  5. Rob van Heerden           Zaandam          44:41 44:36
  6. Gerrit-Jan Scholtens      Loopgroep Hoorn  45:01 44:44
  7. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        45:11 45:05
  8. Kruno Ivancic             Amsterdam        47:19 47:09
  9. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN             47:26 47:07
 10. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           47:43 47:29
 11. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan        47:55 47:47
 12. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        48:15 48:07
 13. Maarten de Wit            Startbaan        48:33 48:27
 14. Fred Vonk                 Delta Lloyd Runn 48:49 48:10
 15. Anne de Visser            AV '23           49:19 49:00
 16. Gerard Blees              avVN             49:36 49:25
 17. Vincent Rutten            Amstelveen       51:19 50:56
 18. Henk de Kievit            ZOEV             52:25 52:16
 19. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        52:47 52:24
 20. Aad van Zuijlen           Amsterdam        53:00 52:16
 21. Arie Bunnik                                54:37 54:14
 22. Paul van Voorst           Amsterdam        55:13 54:40
 23. Michiel Hatenboer         AV '23           55:44 55:17
 24. Dick van Heiningen        Amsterdam        57:39 57:21
 25. Frans Steensma            amsterdam        57:47 57:14
 26. Roland Muller                              58:36 58:19
 27. Dick van Huisstede        Nederhorst den B 1:00:07 58:52
 28. Arjan de Haart            Diemen           1:02:16 1:01:50
 29. Arthur van Schaik         Feniks           1:02:47 1:01:52
 30. Manolis Tzobanakis        Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:02:53 1:01:54
 31. Richard Derksen           Amsterdam        1:03:12 1:02:19
 32. Otto Wijma                                 1:03:19 1:02:58
 33. Olaf Sopakuwa             Waddinxveen      1:04:06 1:02:47
 34. Hans Oude Groeneger       AV '23           1:04:16 1:03:53
 35. Alfons Knijn              avVN             1:04:35 1:04:08
 36. Cliff Piets               Kombijsport      1:04:36 1:04:36
 37. Mario Hanepen             Amsterdam        1:04:54 1:03:54
 38. Kees van den Berg         AV '23           1:06:59 1:06:21
 39. Peter Bokking             Oostzaan         1:07:39 1:07:19
 40. Walther Haaswijk          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:07:41 1:07:35
 41. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:07:56 1:07:22
 42. Arie Stolte               Emmeloord        1:09:49 1:08:25
 43. Gertjan Bakker            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:12:20 1:11:41
 44. Wibo Koole                Amsterdam        1:13:26 1:13:26
 45. Ruud van der Wal          Amsterdam        1:13:48 1:12:40
 46. Cees Lijzenga             Feniks           1:15:52 1:15:25
 47. Sjaak Sengers             Purmerend        1:15:59 1:14:48
 48. Wim Bakels                Edam             1:16:23 1:15:10
 49. Ed Wisse                  Oss              1:17:15 1:16:06

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Heather Bray              Amsterdam        41:02 41:00
  2. Nikki Mulder              Amsterdam        47:39 47:19
  3. Lara Evertsen             Amsterdam        48:37 48:15
  4. Caroline Oets             Amsterdam Zuidoo 50:03 49:49
  5. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           50:42 50:32
  6. Marlijn Griesheimer       Amsterdam        50:57 50:44
  7. Sandra Brandjes           Ilpendam         52:59 52:41
  8. Denise Sax                Phanos           53:30 53:25
  9. Vera van der Vegt         Feniks           53:41 53:12
 10. Eline Eelkema             Amsterdam        53:54 52:58
 11. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        54:12 54:02
 12. Aukelien Gorter           Feniks           54:50 54:23
 13. Femke van der Zande       Amsterdam        55:19 54:57
 14. Anna Plotnic              Amsterdam        55:38 55:31
 15. Laurens Goudswaard        Utrecht          55:40 54:43
 16. Sanne van Dartelen        Amsterdam        55:43 55:00
 17. Maria Coloma              Amsterdam        55:48 55:33
 18. Arlina van Schaik         Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:48 54:53
 19. Marieke Korbee            Amsterdam        55:56 55:43
 20. Vera Ligtenberg           Abcoude          57:02 55:49
 21. Margriet Wijngaarden      Amsterdam        57:06 56:52
 22. Sandra Lohrmann           Zaandam          57:08 56:16
 23. Jessica de Groot          Amsterdam        58:05 57:34
 24. Isobel Rutten             Amsterdam        58:56 58:26
 25. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        59:02 58:14
 26. Bianca Westhoff           Amsterdam        59:16 58:43
 27. Liesbeth Telman           Amsterdam        59:35 59:21
 28. Lisa van der Storm        Weesp            59:38 58:52
 29. Annemarie Eigenhuis       Amsterdam        59:47 58:48
 30. Nynke Brandsma            Amsterdam        59:53 59:32
 31. Roosje Kemmink            amsterdam        1:00:00 58:30
 32. Aviva Stuit               Amsterdam        1:00:03 59:21
 33. Rieke Kramer              Amsterdam        1:00:06 59:19
 34. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        1:00:32 59:44
 35. Sabine Lormans            Amsterdam        1:00:40 1:00:02
 36. Emmy Don                  Haarlem          1:01:11 1:00:58
 37. Sanne Vrijlandt           Amsterdam        1:01:22 1:00:35
 38. Narisha van der Spek      Rijswijk Zh      1:02:02 1:00:59
 39. Noor Klappe               Uitwellingerga   1:02:03 1:01:33
 40. Ileana Bravo              Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:02:06 1:01:19
 41. Vera Motzheim             Amsterdam        1:02:17 1:01:45
 42. Annika Janse              Amsterdam        1:02:19 1:01:37
 43. Nicolette Stassen         Amstelveen       1:02:24 1:01:23
 44. Veerle Kloosterman        Amsterdam        1:03:23 1:02:37
 45. Maaike Slok               Amsterdam        1:03:52 1:03:05
 46. Eiske van der Lei         Amsterdam        1:04:14 1:03:33
 47. Michelle Frank            New York         1:04:19 1:03:02
 48. Michaella Sengers         Purmerend        1:04:22 1:03:56
 49. Veronique de Waard        Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:22 1:03:31
 50. Daphne van Elsland        Amsterdam        1:04:24 1:03:42
 51. Esther Blom               Amsterdam        1:04:41 1:03:35
 52. Anke Hendriks             Amsterdam        1:04:55 1:04:13
 53. Carolien van Silfhout     Amsterdam        1:05:03 1:04:38
 54. Andel Ottevangers         Amsterdam        1:05:05 1:04:27
 55. Roos Roobeek              Amsterdam        1:05:29 1:04:24
 56. Cuba Rebelde              Amsterdam        1:06:51 1:06:21
 57. Nonna Manis van den B     Amsterdam        1:07:36 1:06:49
 58. Marije Duijn              Amsterdam        1:07:38 1:07:05
 59. Mieke Genefaas            Amsterdam        1:07:59 1:07:07
 60. Fleur Starke              Amsterdam        1:08:00 1:07:07
 61. Daescha van der Spek      Amsterdam        1:08:04 1:07:00
 62. Henderika Glashouwer      Amsterdam        1:10:20 1:09:25
 63. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam        1:10:37 1:09:49
 64. Joline Boesenkool         Amsterdam        1:10:39 1:09:58
 65. Eva Ottevangers           Amsterdam        1:11:01 1:10:24
 66. Putri Hadidinata          Amsterdam        1:11:31 1:11:06
 67. Krista de Wolff           Haarlem          1:11:41 1:11:17
 68. Simone van Sligter        Amsterdam        1:11:46 1:10:27
 69. Sophie Alblas             Amsterdam        1:11:49 1:10:51
 70. Paula Beens               Amsterdam        1:11:49 1:10:52
 71. Ellen Verhagen            Amsterdam        1:12:32 1:11:09
 72. Kirsten Hamelink          Amsterdam        1:12:57 1:11:42
 73. Lara Nederveen Pieter     Amsterdam        1:12:57 1:11:42
 74. Merel Hendriks            Amsterdam        1:13:46 1:12:41
 75. Joyce Mank                Ter Aar          1:15:52 1:15:22
 76. Avantika Bansal           Bussum           1:16:01 1:15:15
 77. Shublina Bhaumik          Bussum           1:16:01 1:15:15
 78. Heleen van der Horst      Zaandam          1:16:30 1:15:51
 79. Ginger Steenhof           Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:16:36 1:15:23
 80. Samany Sedney             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:17:09 1:16:19
 81. Cynthia Wisse             Haarlem          1:17:15 1:16:06
 82. Deirdre Douma             Amsterdam        1:18:23 1:17:09
 83. Adri Zwart                Velserbroek      1:19:18 1:18:14
 84. Denise van der Mee        Purmerend        1:20:00 1:18:50
 85. Karen van der Stal        Amsterdam        1:22:57 1:21:57

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Erica Belandi             Nederland        41:00 40:56
  2. Margriet Nijnens          AV '23           43:49 43:43
  3. Alies MacLean             Amsterdam        49:38 49:27
  4. Annemieke Swaanenvelt     Amstelveen       51:40 51:30
  5. Anne Boeter               Amsterdam        51:53 51:10
  6. Klaartje van der Graa     AV '23           53:55 53:23
  7. Annet Metz                Amsterdam        54:21 53:03
  8. Jelena Streljajeva        Badhoevedorp     58:27 57:47
  9. Ruhi te Bokkel            AV '23           58:55 58:08
 10. Debby van Beek            Castricum        59:53 59:03
 11. Lara Catshoek             Amsterdam        1:00:30 59:59
 12. Sigrid van der Ploeg      Amsterdam        1:01:24 1:01:11
 13. Dorcas Jepkemboi          Zaanland         1:02:24 1:02:13
 14. Karin van der Wansem      Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:02:28 1:01:20
 15. Titia Tjalma              Amsterdam        1:02:40 1:02:24
 16. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        1:02:46 1:02:08
 17. Floor van Gulik                            1:04:46 1:03:38
 18. Sandrine Mary             Amsterdam        1:05:03 1:03:53
 19. Annemieke Wolff           Amsterdam        1:05:21 1:04:50
 20. Geraldine Vermue          Amsterdam        1:05:24 1:04:15
 21. Patricia Ramlagan         Amsterdam        1:05:31 1:04:49
 22. Kim van Os de Man         Amsterdam        1:05:46 1:05:30
 23. Sandy Utterberg           Amsterdam        1:06:56 1:05:33
 24. Sandra van den Brink      Alkmaar          1:07:06 1:06:42
 25. Bonnie de Boer            Amsterdam        1:07:35 1:06:29
 26. Kirsten Cup               Amsterdam        1:08:35 1:07:42
 27. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        1:08:47 1:07:47
 28. Jenny Slooves             Feniks           1:09:44 1:08:18
 29. Simone Guldemond-van      's-Gravenhage    1:09:57 1:09:18
 30. Catarina Callou                            1:10:36 1:09:40
 31. Nanda Goudswaard          Amsterdam        1:11:26 1:10:28
 32. Suzanne de Bakker         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:12:37 1:11:29
 33. Gillian Breukers-van      Amsterdam        1:13:51 1:13:17
 34. Martine Guldemond         Feniks           1:16:55 1:16:16
 35. Simone Suykerbuyk         IJmuiden         1:17:35 1:16:43
 36. Rabea van Caam            Duivendrecht     1:19:01 1:18:15

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Monique Spreitzer         Amsterdam        48:42 48:01
  2. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        53:01 52:44
  3. Peggy Samson                               54:12 53:48
  4. Natasja Jelsma            Amsterdam        55:53 55:10
  5. Paulina van der Zouw      AAC              56:49 56:23
  6. Stella van Voorst         Amsterdam        56:56 56:23
  7. Lilly Reis                Duivendrecht     57:31 56:48
  8. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           58:13 57:05
  9. Lisette van Scharrenb     Bussum           59:38 59:04
 10. Ellen van de Stadt        Amsterdam        1:00:16 59:14
 11. Emma Perea                                 1:00:30 1:00:00
 12. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           1:01:10 1:00:34
 13. Barbara Verhallen         Amsterdam        1:02:21 1:01:22
 14. Marga Heemskerk           ZOEV             1:02:37 1:02:01
 15. Petra van Kranenburg      Zaandam          1:02:40 1:01:28
 16. Ineke Schouwstra          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:03:12 1:02:03
 17. Bianca Menheere           Badhoevedorp     1:04:55 1:03:50
 18. Karin van Cappellen       Zaandam          1:08:26 1:07:30
 19. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam        1:08:37 1:07:32
 20. Lilian Walker             ZOEV             1:09:24 1:08:47
 21. Margot Blokland           Amsterdam        1:10:27 1:09:50
 22. Karin de Rooy             Amsterdam        1:10:32 1:09:39
 23. Ilona Bregard             Amsterdam        1:10:36 1:09:41
 24. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:10:35 1:09:59
 25. Strijk Peggy              Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:13:46 1:13:25
 26. Patricia Keijner          Amsterdam        1:20:08 1:18:48
 27. Corine Scholvinck         Amsterdam        1:25:15 1:23:53

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Marijke Denz              AV '23           58:26 58:21
  2. Jet van der Velden        Amsterdam        1:01:11 1:00:05
  3. Margreeth van Kestere     Den Helder       1:03:58 1:02:49
  4. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      1:04:36 1:03:27
  5. Zsa Zsa Linnemann         Amsterdam        1:07:39 1:06:55
  6. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        1:11:48 1:11:11
  7. Tineke Guldemond          Munstergeleen    1:16:56 1:16:16
  8. Dorette Pronk             Amsterdam        1:17:50 1:16:41
  9. Shirley Keijner           Amsterdam        1:20:23 1:19:03
 10. Ank Homma                 Diemen           1:20:57 1:19:49
 11. Mariken van Schijndel     Amsterdam        1:36:23 1:36:11