Uitslag Sloterplasloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 33:23 33:22
  2. Tom Disveld               AAC              33:32 33:31
  3. Daniele Giardiello        Phanos           34:27 34:26
  4. Daniel Korevaar           Loopgroep Aart S 34:40 34:39
  5. Gijs Romer                Amsterdam        36:10 36:07
  6. Max Hazewinkel            Amsterdam        36:11 36:09
  7. Dennis de Knijff          Running2000      36:15 36:14
  8. Rob Dirkson               Phanos           36:23 36:19
  9. Remyo Tielsema            Phanos           36:28 36:26
 10. Ruud Weijer               Phanos           36:37 36:35
 11. Mark de Vos               Running Holland  37:18 37:18
 12. Jasper kunst              Amsterdam        37:39 37:36
 13. Armand Sol                Running Holland  38:04 38:02
 14. Joris Sinnige                              38:16 38:11
 15. Joseph McConnell          Amsterdam        38:22 38:18
 16. Rick Marsman              Amsterdam        38:40 38:38
 17. Gabriele Fantasia         Phanos           38:47 38:45
 18. Maxime Eiselin            Amsterdam        39:00 38:54
 19. Adri Verhoef              Amsterdam        39:00 38:58
 20. Wiebe Strick              Amsterdam        40:03 39:54
 21. Tim Frijters              Amsterdam        40:10 40:06
 22. Daan Waleson              Amsterdam        40:58 40:55
 23. Joris Vrielink            AV Monnickendam  41:35 41:30
 24. Shai Walhain              Amsterdam Zuidoo 41:46 41:42
 25. Mathijs Rots              Amsterdam        41:48 41:41
 26. Hans Huisman              Amsterdam        41:52 41:40
 27. Quinten Volleman          Amsterdam        41:54 41:52
 28. Jelle Kerssens            Amsterdam        41:56 41:50
 29. Floor Baars               Zaandam          42:03 41:56
 30. Ferdi Klomp               Amsterdam        42:04 41:55
 31. Sipke Moes                Phanos           42:05 41:56
 32. Hugo Groene               Amsterdam        42:14 42:10
 33. Marcus Turner             Running Holland  42:19 42:12
 34. Jerome Durnerin           Amsterdam        42:27 42:14
 35. Lennart Hatenboer         AV '23           42:31 42:23
 36. Daniel Reijerkerk         Amsterdam        42:40 42:25
 37. Flip de Jonge             Amsterdam        42:46 42:33
 38. Erik Clabbers             Venlo            43:14 42:59
 39. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        43:24 43:03
 40. Job Wink                  Muiden           43:23 43:11
 41. Giedo van Ipkens          Amsterdam        43:25 43:12
 42. Casper van de Kamp        Monnickendam     43:26 43:13
 43. Jelle Treep               Amsterdam        43:38 43:25
 44. Stefan van Schaik         Amsterdam        43:41 43:05
 45. Philip Mander             Amsterdam        43:48 43:35
 46. Jef Ubachs                Amsterdam        43:54 43:54
 47. Mohamed Yasin Adluni      Amsterdam        44:05 43:57
 48. Roberto van Opmeer        Amsterdam        44:12 44:12
 49. Matthijs Schukking        Hilversum        44:27 43:59
 50. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        44:33 44:03
 51. Thomas Ettes              Amsterdam        44:30 44:21
 52. Jeroen de Beukelaar       Amsterdam        44:52 44:38
 53. Niklaus Mettler           Amsterdam        45:05 44:40
 54. Bas Sietses               Amsterdam        45:06 44:47
 55. Martin Horstink           Team Taalhuis Am 45:04 44:48
 56. Ivo Steunebrink           Amsterdam        45:06 44:54
 57. Seth ten Pas              Amsterdam        45:39 45:13
 58. Wyko Rijnsburger          Amsterdam        46:40 46:18
 59. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           46:41 46:22
 60. Ruben Brokkelkamp         Amsterdam        46:42 46:13
 61. Mark Lauret               Amsterdam        46:50 46:01
 62. Harm Kolk                 Amsterdam        46:59 46:35
 63. Laurens van Dijk          Amsterdam        47:22 47:01
 64. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           47:41 47:16
 65. Maarten Janssen           Amsterdam        47:53 47:30
 66. Joost van den Berg        Running Holland  48:06 47:45
 67. Chiel Kremers             Enkhuizen        48:43 48:10
 68. Tijm Lanjouw              Amsterdam        48:47 48:16
 69. Jasper Gobel              Bussum           48:49 48:29
 70. Jori Castricum            Amsterdam        49:00 48:24
 71. Auke-Jan Bossenbroek      Amsterdam        49:04 48:24
 72. Thomas Weesjes            Badhoevedorp     49:03 48:03
 73. Koen Nederhof             Amsterdam        49:08 48:44
 74. Ruben Helsloot            Amstelveen       49:13 48:37
 75. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        49:27 49:01
 76. Ivan Appel                Amsterdam        49:38 48:56
 77. Saverio Jansen            Amsterdam        49:51 49:13
 78. Erwin Butter              Beverwijk        50:37 50:14
 79. Bilal el Haddouchi        Amsterdam        50:42 50:17
 80. Rafael Stoffels           Amsterdam        50:52 50:10
 81. Twan Lieuwen              Bussum           50:57 50:24
 82. Teun Aalders              Amsterdam        51:14 50:36
 83. Tristan Brinkman          Hoofddorp        51:21 50:45
 84. Tim Ruiters               Blaricum         52:22 51:42
 85. Yanamala Ravi             Amstelveen       52:48 52:22
 86. Guus Claessen             Amsterdam        52:50 52:06
 87. Mees de Vries             Amsterdam        52:58 52:30
 88. Matt Linssen              Amsterdam Zuidoo 53:13 52:35
 89. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam        53:36 53:36
 90. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          53:51 52:59
 91. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         53:51 52:59
 92. Simeon Lahaije            Amsterdam        54:03 53:20
 93. Peter Stam                Lelystad         54:08 53:27
 94. Guido Tierolf             Wormer           54:38 54:13
 95. Koen Durville             Amsterdam        54:49 54:16
 96. Stefan van der Leeden     Amsterdam        54:58 54:12
 97. Dave Stevens              Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:04 54:10
 98. Claudio Armandi           Amsterdam        55:15 55:15
 99. Eelke van der Ree         Amsterdam        55:17 54:27
100. Jerry Heinlein                             55:38 54:40
101. Maarten Kremers           Amsterdam        55:41 55:08
102. Tom Stoffels              Amsterdam        55:47 55:00
103. Nizar Abdat               Amsterdam        56:14 55:38
104. Henrique Faber            Campinas         57:48 56:31
105. Gerjan de Jong            Amsterdam        58:27 57:50
106. Lennart Zuurbier          Amsterdam        58:44 57:47
107. Awais Masood              Amsterdam        59:01 58:19
108. Ronald Verburg            Purmerend        59:06 58:23
109. Arjen Doevendans          Haarlem          59:47 58:43
110. Jizzo Bosdriesz           Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:57 59:05
111. Lorenzo de Boer           Purmerend        1:00:46 59:46
112. Shahien Manesh                             1:00:50 59:41
113. David Popper              Zaandam          1:01:22 1:00:04
114. Pieter Poorter            Amsterdam        1:01:41 1:00:31
115. Steven van diepen         Amsterdam        1:04:15 1:03:31
116. Mahmoud Hashim            Amsterdam        1:04:51 1:04:32
117. Ydwer Hamstra             Amsterdam        1:07:07 1:06:27

Mannen 35+
  1. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     34:46 34:45
  2. Erik Scheers              Phanos           35:28 35:28
  3. Jason Beerman             Amsterdam        35:39 35:37
  4. Rachid Lahri              Amsterdam        35:43 35:41
  5. Jurian Glas               Amsterdam        35:44 35:43
  6. Rens de Bok               Running Holland  36:18 36:16
  7. Bart Hoeksma              Phanos           36:38 36:37
  8. Chris Wesseling           AV '23           36:46 36:45
  9. Martijn Bakker            Atos             36:55 36:52
 10. Michael Woerden           De Veenlopers    37:10 37:08
 11. Yves Rezus                Amsterdam        38:05 38:02
 12. Laurens van Kessel        Running Holland  38:44 38:41
 13. Roland van der Put        AV '23           38:51 38:50
 14. Lennart Spaans            Amsterdam        39:10 39:03
 15. Erik Maddox               AV '23           39:44 39:38
 16. Mauricio Genis Padill     Amsterdam        39:54 39:46
 17. Mark Oud                  Running Holland  40:05 40:01
 18. Rene van Eden             Loopgroep Aart S 40:10 40:05
 19. Paul Zijlmans             Phanos           40:15 40:10
 20. Nicholas Evans            Amsterdam        40:38 40:33
 21. Arjen Schijf              Amsterdam        40:53 40:53
 22. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Phanos           41:35 41:25
 23. Willem van 't Noordei     Badhoevedorp     42:01 41:50
 24. Willem Dudok              Amsterdam        42:09 42:00
 25. Frits Gijsman             Phanos           42:37 42:21
 26. Izaak Quist               AV '23           42:40 42:30
 27. Robert Jan Bakker         Amsterdam        42:46 42:35
 28. Remco Putman              Amsterdam        43:42 43:26
 29. Roelf Jan Duin            Amsterdam        43:44 43:27
 30. Mourad Reffas             Amsterdam        43:45 43:38
 31. Roin Limonard             Amsterdam        43:58 43:46
 32. Michel Verhaar            Amsterdam        44:01 43:46
 33. Jeroen Pasman             Amsterdam        44:03 43:48
 34. Stefan Hiemstra           Amsterdam        44:01 43:51
 35. Barry Kamping             NEA Volharding   44:35 44:35
 36. Peter de Waard            Amsterdam        44:44 44:32
 37. Lars Vonk                 Diemen           44:57 44:45
 38. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           45:02 44:41
 39. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        45:06 44:57
 40. Serge de Reus             Hoofddorp        45:22 45:03
 41. Daniele Besana            Amsterdam        45:42 45:28
 42. Jan Freeke                Amsterdam        46:14 45:55
 43. Freek Arts                Amsterdam        46:30 46:08
 44. Dennis Feiken             Amsterdam        46:35 46:10
 45. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        46:36 46:18
 46. Pepijn van den Toorn      Amstelveen       46:51 46:29
 47. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       47:10 47:01
 48. Jeroen Moes               Hilversum        47:17 46:47
 49. Neil Purcell              Amsterdam        47:22 47:02
 50. Robin Franken             Amsterdam        47:57 47:38
 51. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        48:04 47:34
 52. Jeroen Hoozemans          Amsterdam        48:08 47:23
 53. SÚrgio Lopes              Amsterdam        48:11 47:53
 54. Arjen Klein Poelhuis      Amsterdam        48:18 47:53
 55. Litho Beaumont            Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:02 48:22
 56. Skander Bulo              Amsterdam        48:38 48:23
 57. Rachindra Chote           Amsterdam        48:58 48:31
 58. Joeri van Duijn           Amsterdam        49:03 48:17
 59. Martijn van Veen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:05 48:33
 60. Eelco Glazema             Amsterdam        49:09 48:43
 61. Ton Broeksteeg            Amsterdam        49:33 49:10
 62. Remco Verhoef             Amsterdam        49:35 49:10
 63. Bertijn Jacobs            Amsterdam        49:37 49:19
 64. Abderrahman Errachidi     Amsterdam        49:42 49:31
 65. Sicco Hovingh             Haarlem          49:53 48:50
 66. Olaf Blankendaal          Amsterdam        50:01 49:40
 67. Coenraad van Mourik       Team Taalhuis Am 50:08 49:07
 68. Mark Kieft                Team Taalhuis Am 50:20 49:21
 69. Jeroen de Jong            Badhoevedorp     50:21 49:51
 70. Jeroen Bekker             Amstelveen       50:44 50:16
 71. Yorick Meefout            Amsterdam        50:48 50:24
 72. Quinten Beek              Baarn            51:28 50:49
 73. Cyriel van Taanom         Amsterdam        51:32 50:57
 74. Huub van den Hombergh     Amsterdam        51:28 51:13
 75. Erwin Muhren              Bussum           51:29 50:44
 76. Mark Bruinsma             Amsterdam        51:36 51:05
 77. Rui Alves                 Loriga           51:50 51:33
 78. Job Spierings             Amsterdam        52:05 51:36
 79. Ronald Gubbens            Diemen           52:31 51:47
 80. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo 52:37 51:54
 81. Bryan de Seil             Amsterdam Zuidoo 53:00 51:46
 82. Ethan Luu                 Amsterdam        53:16 51:56
 83. Eric Stamkot              AV Monnickendam  52:47 52:18
 84. Jasper Nijkamp            Amsterdam        53:19 52:33
 85. Maarten Deurvorst         Amsterdam        53:28 53:10
 86. Hassan Laktit             Hardlopen.nl     53:28 53:13
 87. Neloin Jagessar           Gouda            53:44 52:59
 88. Duane Thompson            Almere           53:47 52:34
 89. Alfonso Kootstra          ROC van Amsterda 54:53 54:00
 90. Lennert Salome                             55:20 54:48
 91. Farid Hirech              AAC              55:25 55:18
 92. Kjell Leknes              Amsterdam        57:55 57:16
 93. Alex de Groot             Hilversum        58:03 57:01
 94. Robert Vlaanderen         Amsterdam        58:05 56:43
 95. Bas Vis                   Amstelveen       58:08 57:07
 96. Auke Bakker               Bussum           58:11 57:07
 97. Maarten van Mook          De Kwakel        58:40 58:11
 98. Sander van der Wal        Amsterdam        58:42 57:39
 99. Abdelmalik Hartiti        Amstelveen       58:52 57:38
100. Timo de Geus              Amsterdam        59:06 58:11
101. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam        59:35 58:33
102. Pim de Korte              Utrecht          59:31 58:44
103. Dino Benfield             Amsterdam Zuidoo 59:50 58:35
104. Emile Samsoe              Amsterdam        1:00:10 59:19
105. Peter van der Noord       Amsterdam        1:00:31 59:52
106. Hans de Nijs              Amstelveen       1:00:46 59:30
107. Martin dronrijp           Hoorn Nh         1:01:08 1:00:06
108. Jan-Maarten Visser        Amsterdam        1:01:30 1:00:34
109. Dirk van Zonderen         IJmuiden         1:01:45 1:00:34
110. MC Visser                 Amsterdam        1:02:12 1:01:16
111. Orfeo Oosterling          Almere           1:02:56 1:01:40
112. Hakan Erdogan             Amsterdam        1:06:14 1:05:20
113. Martijn Winkel            Amsterdam        1:08:26 1:07:24
114. Marco Bergsma             Amsterdam        1:11:16 1:10:00

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              Loopgroep Aart S 36:26 36:25
  2. Riny van Brienen          Hellas           36:56 36:54
  3. Edwin van Dort            Phanos           38:05 38:03
  4. Simon Kroon               AV Edam          39:07 39:04
  5. Maurice Hack              AV '23           39:24 39:19
  6. Redouane Ouachou          Amsterdam        39:32 39:30
  7. Sander Speekenbrink       Kombijsport      39:35 39:22
  8. John Braham               Phanos           39:44 39:39
  9. Martin van Steenis        Amsterdam Zuidoo 39:46 39:41
 10. Med Bakkar                Amsterdam        39:46 39:42
 11. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           40:08 40:04
 12. Frank Nijs                Amsterdam        40:10 40:04
 13. Faisal Callender          Atos             41:06 40:58
 14. Bastiaan Adams            AAC              41:10 41:08
 15. Martin Geerders           Atos             41:19 41:16
 16. Roger Hammond             Vijfhuizen       41:26 41:21
 17. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           41:31 41:20
 18. Paul Schim van der Lo     Phanos           41:32 41:22
 19. Jeroen Koelewijn          Haag Atletiek    41:45 41:41
 20. Matty van Ewijk           AV '23           41:54 41:51
 21. Reinier Gruijters         Hellas           42:11 41:58
 22. Rene Duijvekam            AV '23           42:39 42:29
 23. Rob de Bruin              Amsterdam        42:46 42:32
 24. Carlo van Dongen          Amsterdam        43:00 42:55
 25. Max Bisschop              Amstelveen       43:07 42:58
 26. Eugene Oldenhof           AV '23           43:25 43:14
 27. Serge Smeets              Amsterdam        43:28 43:15
 28. Gert-Han Konijn           Atos             43:46 43:38
 29. Jaap Koning               Kombijsport      44:05 44:00
 30. Gpl de Bock               Zwammerdam       44:07 43:57
 31. Michiel Kooreman          AAC              44:20 44:04
 32. Gert-Jan Beukers          Weesp            44:26 44:07
 33. Richard Warmerdam         Haarlem          45:07 44:54
 34. Vinni Zandee              Phanos           45:27 45:20
 35. Jeroen Mirck              Amsterdam        45:33 45:21
 36. Peter Zwart               Amsterdam        45:41 45:30
 37. Martin v.d. Beek          Amstelveen       45:42 45:28
 38. Michiel van Cruijsen      Amsterdam        45:47 45:37
 39. Radboud Sutorius          AV '23           45:52 45:28
 40. Ton Tijssen               Loopgroep PK     46:02 45:53
 41. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:04 45:39
 42. Mark Aarts                Amsterdam        46:57 45:53
 43. Ahmed el Ayadi            Amsterdam        46:30 46:02
 44. Ronald Groot              Amsterdam        46:21 46:06
 45. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam        46:17 46:07
 46. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        46:36 46:16
 47. Boris Langendoen          Phanos           47:18 47:01
 48. Marco de Maijer           Amsterdam        47:24 47:11
 49. Maarten Diemel            Amsterdam        47:38 47:17
 50. Patrick Driesman          Amsterdam        47:40 47:20
 51. Declan Stone              Amsterdam        48:06 47:37
 52. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       48:02 47:47
 53. Erwin de Winter           Hoofddorp        48:51 48:08
 54. Moh Amrani                Feniks           48:54 48:31
 55. Wessel van Herwijnen      Amsterdam        49:03 48:43
 56. Matthijs van Ankeren      Purmerend        49:05 48:06
 57. Rick Reijenga             Amsterdam        49:16 48:50
 58. Joost Rebel               Amsterdam Zuidoo 49:25 48:58
 59. Erik Telman               AV Monnickendam  49:29 49:02
 60. Frits v.d. Eerenbeemd     Amsterdam        49:38 49:05
 61. Bas Selhorst              Purmerend        49:51 48:37
 62. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam        49:57 49:57
 63. Ferry Naldes              Atos             50:12 49:57
 64. Jan Meijnin               Amsterdam        50:16 49:47
 65. Kees Kleywegt             Amsterdam        50:21 49:48
 66. Els Raap                  Kombijsport      50:24 50:06
 67. Rob de Ruijter            Amsterdam        50:30 49:59
 68. Marcel Heijmans           Diemen           50:35 50:08
 69. PJ Schrieken              Diemen           50:42 50:06
 70. Robert Lieuwen            Tempo            50:57 50:25
 71. Ed Rietvelt               Amsterdam        51:19 50:56
 72. Rien Wertheim             Amsterdam        52:01 51:27
 73. Roy Schols                Amsterdam        52:09 51:32
 74. Nico Luitwieler           Amsterdam        52:35 52:07
 75. Justus Hartkamp           Phanos           52:46 52:02
 76. Marco Lagendijk           Oegstgeest       52:56 52:08
 77. Frans Mulder              Amsterdam        52:57 52:23
 78. Wladimir Cossiga          Amsterdam        53:03 52:25
 79. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        53:07 52:15
 80. Rene Hennevanger          Amstelveen       53:21 52:35
 81. Bas van de Lest           Boskoop          53:44 52:58
 82. Erwin Bakker              Amsterdam        53:48 53:07
 83. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          53:57 53:23
 84. Herman van der Sluijs     AV Monnickendam  54:13 53:45
 85. Menno jansen              Amsterdam        54:22 53:32
 86. Eric Martin               Amstelveen       54:46 54:16
 87. Toon Durville             Amsterdam        54:50 54:18
 88. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        55:30 54:49
 89. Iwan Daniels              AAC              55:50 55:21
 90. Patric van Beek           Amsterdam        55:57 55:13
 91. Frans de Jong             Amstelveen       56:00 55:24
 92. Robert Muller             Amsterdam        56:09 55:25
 93. Gilbert Elstak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:24 55:38
 94. Mart Paulus               Haarlem          56:40 56:40
 95. Arjan Immel               Amsterdam        57:36 56:32
 96. Hans Bootsma              Amsterdam        58:10 57:15
 97. Willem Meeuwsen           Gouda            58:19 57:33
 98. Marcel Bubbert            Amsterdam        58:43 58:18
 99. Hans van der Weg          DEM              58:45 57:25
100. Mathijs Maassen           Amsterdam        58:56 58:02
101. Jan Pieter Brinkman       Hilversum        59:08 57:42
102. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          59:15 58:20
103. Ruud de Bruijn            Amsterdam        59:27 58:37
104. Ruud Kuster               Badhoevedorp     59:37 58:45
105. Peter-Jan Arends          Rheden           1:00:00 58:58
106. Robert Brama              Amsterdam        1:00:13 59:07
107. Patrick Deets             Amsterdam        1:00:23 59:33
108. Milton Tjoen-A-Choy       Koog aan de Zaan 1:00:26 59:52
109. Taco van der Zwaag        Amsterdam        1:00:33 59:25
110. Marcel Wals               Kwadijk          1:00:39 1:00:05
111. John Stins                Amsterdam        1:01:03 59:59
112. Peter Notebaart           Amsterdam        1:02:08 1:00:50
113. King Chow Toh             Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:01:57 1:01:39
114. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       1:02:39 1:01:41
115. Nico Busker               Almere           1:02:56 1:02:01
116. Tim de Boer               Amsterdam        1:03:13 1:02:03
117. Paul de Graaf             Uithoorn         1:03:46 1:02:58

Mannen 55+
  1. Aart Stigter              Loopgroep Aart S 35:52 35:51
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           38:07 38:07
  3. Johan Neve                KAV Holland      38:19 38:18
  4. Johan Smet                Phanos           39:53 39:47
  5. Duk Bekema                Startbaan        40:40 40:37
  6. Oscar Smit                avVN             40:47 40:47
  7. Raul Veldhuizen           avVN             41:10 41:08
  8. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN             41:38 41:28
  9. Chris van der Neut        Startbaan        43:33 43:27
 10. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        43:42 43:32
 11. Ger Kragten               Atos             44:06 43:58
 12. Albert Hingstman          AV '23           44:08 43:58
 13. John Hammond              Phanos           44:44 44:30
 14. Robert Oomen              Amsterdam        45:18 45:02
 15. Peter Zwart               Amsterdam        45:41
 16. Hans Blankennagel         AV Monnickendam  45:53 45:31
 17. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan        45:56 45:40
 18. Frank Homburs             Haarlem          46:12 45:53
 19. Marc Bakker               Amsterdam        46:30 46:16
 20. Ferry Zwerver             Amsterdam        46:33 46:23
 21. Fred Vonk                 Delta Lloyd Runn 47:25 46:56
 22. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        47:22 47:21
 23. Ton Ruckert               Scopias          48:04 47:41
 24. Johan Jansen              Hoofddorp        48:23 48:00
 25. Aart Bastmeyer            Amsterdam        49:37 48:27
 26. Rene Veldkamp             ROC van Amsterda 50:02 49:39
 27. Ed de jong                Atos             49:57
 28. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam        50:38 49:57
 29. Hans Jansen               Amsterdam        50:59 50:21
 30. Kees Koersvelt            Naarden          51:13 50:41
 31. David Nugent              Amsterdam        51:43 51:10
 32. Bert Brink                Amsterdam        52:12 51:44
 33. Ton Flierman              Naarden          52:14 51:31
 34. Jan Harinck               AV '23           52:25 51:56
 35. Matti Groot               Amsterdam        52:35 51:56
 36. Edward Nagel              Amsterdam        52:40 51:42
 37. Diederik Miner            Monnickendam     52:45 52:08
 38. Allard van Pelt           Phanos           52:46 52:05
 39. Peter Faassen             Amsterdam        52:46 52:23
 40. Koos van den Berg         Amsterdam        53:10 53:10
 41. Theo Frohn                Amstelveen       54:02 53:25
 42. Bo Hogeboom               Amsterdam        54:22 53:39
 43. Ruud Nieuwenhuis          Kombijsport      54:52 54:09
 44. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  55:38
 45. Ralph Ferouge             Amstelveen       54:52 54:16
 46. Winston Tjong-A-Tham      Amsterdam        55:00 54:07
 47. Wilbert Tollenaar         Amsterdam        55:03 54:00
 48. Michiel Hatenboer         AV '23           55:09 54:37
 49. Ron Abels                 Amsterdam        55:56 55:09
 50. Harry van Essen           Grootebroek      56:12 55:10
 51. Thomas Lenzen             Amsterdam        56:21 55:25
 52. Adriaan Lindenhovius      Amsterdam        56:37 56:03
 53. Dick van Heiningen        Amsterdam        56:37 56:08
 54. Henk de Kievit            ZOEV             56:47 56:11
 55. Jos Deen                  Landsmeer        57:21 56:08
 56. Sjaak Ruiter              Amsterdam        57:10
 57. Henk van der Horst        Purmerend        57:28 56:45
 58. Roel Rill                 IJmuiden         57:53 57:03
 59. Sander van der Wal        Amsterdam        58:42
 60. Kim Kodde                 Almere           58:38 57:58
 61. Dirk Steltman             Amsterdam        58:38
 62. John Dielingen            Amsterdam        59:52 58:58
 63. Kees van Lieshout         Hardlopen.nl     1:00:30 59:18
 64. Alfons Knijn              avVN             1:01:09 59:56
 65. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:01:07 1:00:18
 66. Richard Derksen           Amsterdam        1:01:12 1:00:19
 67. Dirk van Zonderen         IJmuiden         1:01:45
 68. Cliff Piets               Kombijsport      1:03:04 1:01:44
 69. Wim Bakels                Volendam         1:03:10 1:02:11
 70. Sjaak Sengers             Purmerend        1:04:19 1:03:21
 71. Paul Veenhof              Amsterdam        1:04:40 1:03:31
 72. Jos Nieman                Almere           1:05:40 1:04:43
 73. Bert Mulder               Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:06:07 1:05:15
 74. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus     1:06:26 1:05:39
 75. Eddy Oldenburg            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:07:03 1:05:46
 76. Nikander Ruhl             Amsterdam        1:07:31 1:06:29
 77. Evert Urbanus             Amsterdam        1:07:52 1:06:43
 78. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:09:46 1:08:42

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Natasja Janssen           Amsterdam        36:39 36:36
  2. Giuliana Caiti            Amsterdam        38:47 38:45
  3. Sam van der Schot         Amsterdam        39:49 39:43
  4. Natascha Schippers        Running Holland  40:25 40:21
  5. Kristy Timmers            Phanos           40:53 40:49
  6. Hedwig Stoffer            Amsterdam        41:06 40:52
  7. Anna Chase                Amsterdam        41:15 41:09
  8. Anne Huibers              Amsterdam        42:01 41:47
  9. Merel Albers              AV '23           42:41 42:38
 10. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           45:28 45:22
 11. Babette Warendorf         Amsterdam        45:29 45:20
 12. Felicia Los               DEM              45:43 45:33
 13. Marit van Arendonk        Climax           46:12 45:48
 14. Lieske Carriere           Amsterdam        48:06 47:45
 15. Marlijn Griesheimer       Amsterdam        48:15 47:57
 16. Margaux Tjoeng            Amsterdam        48:47 48:22
 17. Suzanne Beiten            Amsterdam        49:06 47:59
 18. Anjelika Romeo-Hall       Amsterdam        49:14 48:50
 19. Vera van der Vegt         Feniks           49:38 49:20
 20. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        50:07 49:40
 21. Anke van der Mel          Amsterdam        50:09 49:43
 22. Carla Wezenberg           Amsterdam        50:17 49:40
 23. Jantiena Dijkstra         Amsterdam        50:18 49:43
 24. Eveline Gelderman         Amsterdam        50:19 49:49
 25. Josha Heijenk             AV Monnickendam  50:38 50:11
 26. Eerke Steller             Amsterdam        51:21 50:45
 27. Patricia Neefjes          Amsterdam        51:25 50:42
 28. Anne Neefjes              Amsterdam        51:48 51:06
 29. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam        51:50 51:23
 30. Aukelien Gorter           Atos             52:02 51:44
 31. Marissa Eggenkamp         Amsterdam        52:24 51:49
 32. Cornelie Muhren           Amsterdam        52:55 52:10
 33. Mieke Klanker             Amsterdam        53:02 52:15
 34. Carmen Peren              Amsterdam        53:41 53:41
 35. Lesley Nieuwenhuis        Amsterdam        53:58 53:17
 36. Denise Sax                Phanos           54:05 53:31
 37. Priscilla Bouthoorn       Zaandam          54:06 53:30
 38. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        54:06 53:32
 39. Ileana Bravo              Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:32 53:58
 40. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        54:46 54:13
 41. Veronique Huisman         Amsterdam        54:52 54:03
 42. Bianca Westhoff           Amsterdam        55:24 55:16
 43. Hanane el Ayadi           Amsterdam        56:07 55:38
 44. Marije Vismans            Amsterdam        56:32 55:29
 45. Renee Verdoorn            Amsterdam        56:49 55:57
 46. Mirian Pereira            Amstelveen       57:10 56:03
 47. Anke Hendriks             Amsterdam        57:21 56:33
 48. Nynke Brandsma            Amsterdam        57:36 56:32
 49. Roos de Kok               's-Gravenhage    57:38 56:48
 50. Marije Oude Hergelink     Amsterdam        57:47 56:42
 51. Maaike Slok               Amsterdam        58:06 57:00
 52. Hosai Safi                Amsterdam        57:47 57:11
 53. Sophie-Anne Bergakker     Amsterdam        57:48 57:15
 54. Monique Arends            Weesp            57:49 56:52
 55. Wendy Van Essen           Amsterdam        57:52 56:50
 56. Lisette de Haart          Amsterdam        58:03 56:58
 57. Amarins Gjaltema          Amsterdam        58:11 57:37
 58. Candi Arevalo             Amstelveen       58:13 57:06
 59. Judith Huisman            Utrecht          58:15 57:28
 60. Astrid Jehle              Amsterdam        58:26 57:24
 61. Willemien Schneider       Amsterdam        58:33 57:51
 62. Michelle de Groot         Amsterdam        58:35 57:35
 63. Gimenez Chirtey           Amsterdam Zuidoo 58:49 57:42
 64. Mila Aafjes               Koog aan de Zaan 58:50 58:17
 65. Janice Cadahing           Amsterdam        59:05 58:12
 66. Yoandi van der Horst      Purmerend        59:05 58:22
 67. Nicolette Stassen         Amstelveen       59:14 58:10
 68. Esther Blom               Amsterdam        59:21 58:15
 69. Annette de Groot          Amsterdam        59:31 58:44
 70. Jojanneke v/d Weeteri     Bussum           59:35 58:45
 71. Iris Hoogendoorn          Amsterdam        59:50 58:50
 72. Nickey de Haan            Running Holland  59:55 58:48
 73. Mandy van Wakeren         Amsterdam        1:00:18 59:30
 74. Marte Meijs               Amsterdam        1:00:24 59:20
 75. Luz De Frutos Albert      ROC van Amsterda 1:00:26 59:25
 76. Anouk Leibbrand           Amsterdam        1:00:34 59:37
 77. Marissa de Boer           Amsterdam        1:00:34 59:37
 78. Kirsten Hamelink          Amsterdam        1:00:49 1:00:02
 79. Karen Molenaar            Amsterdam        1:00:53 59:52
 80. Nanda te Lintum           Amsterdam        1:01:12 1:00:37
 81. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam        1:02:01 1:00:53
 82. Sarah Laktit              Hardlopen.nl     1:02:21 1:01:58
 83. Anouk Groot               Amsterdam        1:02:31 1:01:41
 84. Esmeralda Scholten        Amsterdam        1:02:48 1:01:36
 85. Assiyah Laktit            Hardlopen.nl     1:03:16 1:02:52
 86. Nonna Manis van den B     Amsterdam        1:04:17 1:03:09
 87. Anna Deems                Amsterdam        1:03:22 1:03:22
 88. Shishi Wu                 Amsterdam        1:04:05 1:03:49
 89. Melanie Muller            Amsterdam        1:04:21 1:03:38
 90. Lisa Bos                  Haarlem          1:04:22 1:03:38
 91. Lara Nederveen Pieter     Amsterdam        1:04:32 1:03:44
 92. Manon van der Gragt       Heerhugowaard    1:04:39 1:03:33
 93. Laurie Calatayud          Team Taalhuis Am 1:05:21 1:04:20
 94. Anna Heijker              Amsterdam        1:05:22 1:04:08
 95. Wendy de Groot            Almere           1:05:40 1:04:44
 96. Bibi baayens              Amsterdam        1:06:28 1:05:10
 97. Deirdre Douma             Amsterdam        1:12:03 1:10:48

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Erica Belandi             AV Aalsmeer      40:08 40:00
  2. Wies Schellart            Startbaan        42:48 42:32
  3. Corine Rotteveel          De Spartaan      48:20 48:03
  4. Karin Bouwmeester         Amsterdam        50:05 49:48
  5. Mayra Slootweg            Amstelveen       50:18 49:51
  6. Vanessa Inggs             Amsterdam        50:55 50:22
  7. Pegah Rahimpoor           Amsterdam        51:14 51:12
  8. Dasha van Amsterdam       Amsterdam        51:58 51:31
  9. Mirjam Mollema            Amsterdam        52:09 51:27
 10. Victoria Tetlow           Amsterdam        52:38 51:58
 11. Jeanet Lycklema           Amsterdam        53:30 52:33
 12. Mariska Hillebregt        Amsterdam        53:44 53:11
 13. Remke Reith               Phanos           53:45 53:28
 14. Roos Reijenga-Wijman      Amsterdam        54:28 53:54
 15. Annemieke Swaanenvelt     Amstelveen       54:47 54:17
 16. Mina Jordanov             Amsterdam        55:00 54:11
 17. Mary Nollen               Bussum           55:04 54:29
 18. Christina Wambrauw        Amsterdam        55:40 54:35
 19. Catarina Callou           Amsterdam        56:16 55:44
 20. Faiza Bensi Ali           NEA Volharding   56:56 56:07
 21. Ruhi te Bokkel            AV '23           57:02 56:23
 22. Sandrine Mary             Amsterdam        57:05 56:01
 23. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        58:13 57:25
 24. Kim van Os de Man         Amsterdam        58:13 57:30
 25. Reina Cornelisse          Amstelveen       58:16 57:15
 26. Inma Millenaar            Zeewolde         58:37 57:48
 27. Yvette van Mook           Kudelstaart      58:40 58:10
 28. Marrit Ormeling           Amsterdam        58:45 57:48
 29. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        58:55 58:09
 30. Dorcas Jepkemboi          Zaanland         59:09 59:09
 31. Anna Kusma                Amsterdam        59:12 58:17
 32. Roos Middeldorp           Amsterdam        59:34 58:24
 33. Wiandy Balster            TTW              1:00:16 59:04
 34. Louisa Heddes             Medemblik        1:00:23 59:14
 35. Marjolein van Wandele     Amsterdam        1:00:30 59:42
 36. Daisy Hicks               Amstelveen       1:00:46 59:30
 37. Lara Catshoek             Amsterdam        1:01:14 1:00:24
 38. Hester Schimmel           Amsterdam        1:01:35 1:00:24
 39. Willemijn Ruberg          Amsterdam        1:01:39 1:00:49
 40. Sandy Utterberg           Amsterdam        1:03:47 1:02:28
 41. Mirjam Reuser             Badhoevedorp     1:03:57 1:03:05
 42. Suzanne de Bakker         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:02 1:02:46
 43. Frederieke Bakker         Amsterdam        1:05:13 1:04:04
 44. Nadia Laktit              Hardlopen.nl     1:05:19 1:04:56
 45. Astrid Schumacher         Amsterdam        1:05:41 1:04:34
 46. Brenda Isken              Amsterdam        1:06:17 1:05:09
 47. Willemijn van Hooijdo     AAC              1:06:29 1:05:16
 48. Monique van der Linde     Amsterdam        1:07:07 1:06:26
 49. Morea Brewster            Amsterdam        1:09:49 1:08:38
 50. PS Cheng                  Amsterdam        1:12:01 1:10:44
 51. Susy Fernandez            Amsterdam        1:13:12 1:12:05
 52. Floortje Bakkeren         Amsterdam        1:13:54 1:12:39

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Atos             42:27 42:20
  2. Angelique Kroon           AV Edam          47:47 47:26
  3. Linda Bosch Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  49:06 48:40
  4. Machteld Slagt            Diemen           49:41 49:09
  5. Patricia Lippinkhof       Atos             50:12 49:57
  6. Natasja Jelsma            Amsterdam        51:32 50:26
  7. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        51:02 50:45
  8. Astrid Wals               AV Monnickendam  51:12 50:45
  9. Petra Faber               Hardlopen.nl     51:50 50:59
 10. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           52:56 52:19
 11. Paulina van der Zouw      AAC              53:46 53:09
 12. Ellen van de Stadt        Badhoevedorp     53:49 53:08
 13. Margo Biallosterski       Amsterdam        54:14 53:15
 14. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  54:18 53:49
 15. Petra van Kranenburg      Zaandam          56:29 55:26
 16. Els Verhoeven             AAC              56:33 55:35
 17. Annemieke Donkers         Almere           56:50 56:08
 18. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           56:50 56:08
 19. Peggy Samson              Diemen           57:50 57:01
 20. Emma Marijke Perea        Amsterdam        58:00 56:56
 21. Els Lindeboom             Almere           58:38 57:58
 22. Leslie Kramer             Amsterdam        58:40 57:55
 23. Thea Linders-Vermeule     Horst            58:47 57:59
 24. Moniek de Witte           Amsterdam        58:48 57:30
 25. Lisette van Scharrenb     Bussum           59:10 58:19
 26. Petra van der Sluijs      AV Monnickendam  59:33 58:37
 27. Andrea Schuurman          Amsterdam        59:54 58:53
 28. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  1:00:23 59:28
 29. Rosy El Aissati           Amsterdam        1:00:25 59:19
 30. Corrie van de Water       Driebergen-Rijse 1:01:14 1:00:09
 31. Stephanie de Vries        Amsterdam        1:01:22 1:00:14
 32. Karin Koopmans            Diemen           1:00:52 1:00:20
 33. Auk Dijkstra              Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:02:02 1:01:11
 34. Armelle Rouyere           Amsterdam        1:02:59 1:02:03
 35. Jacqueline Jansen         Amsterdam        1:03:37 1:02:22
 36. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam        1:03:25 1:02:27
 37. Bianca Menheere           Badhoevedorp     1:03:50 1:02:44
 38. Ineke Schouwstra          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:07 1:03:17
 39. Bianca Hony               Diemen           1:04:12 1:03:41
 40. Lilly Reis                Duivendrecht     1:05:30 1:04:23
 41. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:05:43 1:04:36
 42. Fi Ritchie                Amsterdam        1:05:44 1:05:17
 43. Jolanda van Dijk          Bodegraven       1:06:32 1:05:18
 44. Iracema Correa de Sou     Amsterdam        1:08:48 1:07:29

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 44:59 44:42
  2. Irene van Wijk            AV '23           51:55 51:24
  3. Paola Edixhoven           Kombijsport      52:30 52:06
  4. Mary Plug-Mooij           Velserbroek      53:15 52:42
  5. Miek Greebe               Amsterdam        54:44 53:56
  6. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 54:51 54:06
  7. Margreeth van Kestere     Den Helder       56:03 55:14
  8. Edith Staartjes           Almere           57:29 56:47
  9. Silvia Lorenzoni          Amsterdam        58:42 57:38
 10. Marijke Denz              AV '23           58:42 58:36
 11. Annet van der Sluys V     Dutch Gay & Lesb 58:45 57:54
 12. Liesbeth Lim              Amsterdam        59:04 58:15
 13. Jeannette van Poppel      Badhoevedorp     59:37 58:45
 14. Jolande Landzaat          Amsterdam        1:00:34 59:35
 15. Sisca de Wit              Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:00:36 59:45
 16. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      1:03:04 1:01:45
 17. Tineke de Jong            Amsterdam        1:06:05 1:04:50
 18. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am 1:13:13 1:13:13
 19. Kaddour Laktit            Hardlopen.nl     1:13:53 1:13:48